World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Osrblie - 2013/2014


   2014-02-09 IBU Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 1 0+0+1+0 1 33:08.07 0.0
2 NAZAROVA Valentina 5 1+1+1+0 3 33:51.02 +43.0
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 7 0+0+3+0 3 33:54.16 +46.1
4 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 2 1+0+2+0 3 34:13.70 +1:05.7
5 LANDHEIM Bente 8 1+1+0+1 3 34:45.58 +1:37.5
6 BOILLEY Sophie 22 0+1+0+1 2 34:46.91 +1:38.9
7 FENNE Hilde 6 1+2+2+1 6 34:47.29 +1:39.2
8 SCHWABL Iris 23 0+0+0+0 0 34:49.79 +1:41.7
9 NECHKASOVA Galina 4 1+0+2+2 5 35:01.20 +1:53.2
10 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 11 1+1+0+1 3 35:10.60 +2:02.6
11 HINZ Vanessa 27 0+0+1+1 2 35:25.23 +2:17.2
12 VIROLAYNEN Daria 24 2+0+1+1 4 35:38.17 +2:30.1
13 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 14 2+0+1+0 3 35:54.41 +2:46.4
14 HORCHLER Nadine 10 1+3+1+0 5 36:04.16 +2:56.1
15 BAUD Jacquemine 20 1+0+1+2 4 36:05.06 +2:57.0
16 LANG Kathrin 15 3+0+1+2 6 36:11.49 +3:03.4
17 SANFILIPPO Federica 29 0+0+2+1 3 36:20.46 +3:12.4
18 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 33 0+1+1+0 2 36:23.14 +3:15.1
19 ZDOUC Dunja 28 0+1+0+2 3 36:25.58 +3:17.5
20 VARVYNETS Iryna 12 1+1+0+1 3 36:26.93 +3:18.9
21 HORCHLER Karolin 16 1+0+1+1 3 36:38.57 +3:30.5
22 LUNDER Emma 30 0+1+1+1 3 36:38.88 +3:30.8
23 VARCIN Coline 36 2+0+0+2 4 36:59.83 +3:51.8
24 YORDANOVA Emilia 21 1+1+2+1 5 37:00.27 +3:52.2
25 KALINA Nastassia 9 1+1+3+0 5 37:02.02 +3:54.0
26 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 17 0+0+4+0 4 37:05.28 +3:57.2
27 SHESTERIKOVA Olga 46 0+1+0+1 2 37:38.27 +4:30.2
28 FIALKOVA Ivona 32 1+1+1+2 5 37:39.39 +4:31.3
29 VIIGIPUU Kristel 50 0+0+1+0 1 37:42.87 +4:34.8
30 HARTWEGER Fabienne 18 0+2+3+0 5 37:48.15 +4:40.1
31 POPOVA Stefani 37 0+1+2+0 3 38:03.80 +4:55.8
32 SUPRUN Inna 31 0+0+1+3 4 38:11.60 +5:03.6
33 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 40 1+1+0+0 2 38:11.76 +5:03.7
34 SLECHTOVA Lenka 39 1+0+3+0 4 38:43.84 +5:35.8
35 LATUILLIERE Enora 3 3+1+4+4 12 38:46.59 +5:38.5
36 BELKINA Nadiia 43 0+1+0+2 3 39:03.83 +5:55.8
37 SOLA Hanna 38 2+0+2+2 6 39:08.76 +6:00.7
38 PREKOPOVA Natalia 49 1+0+2+1 4 39:18.73 +6:10.7
39 ABRAMOVA Olga 13 4+0+3+1 8 39:22.15 +6:14.1
40 KOCERGINA Natalija 19 2+1+4+2 9 39:28.47 +6:20.4
41 MURPHY Sarah 25 3+2+2+0 7 39:28.51 +6:20.5
42 MAKA Anna 58 0+1+0+1 2 39:31.07 +6:23.0
43 RAUHAMAEKI Eevamari 60 1+1+2+0 4 39:49.19 +6:41.1
44 PISCORAN Luminita 34 2+0+4+1 7 39:55.92 +6:47.9
45 SLOOF Chardine 42 1+1+0+1 3 40:05.47 +6:57.4
46 HOJNISZ Patrycja 35 0+3+2+0 5 40:10.60 +7:02.6
47 PITON Karolina 41 1+3+1+0 5 40:13.82 +7:05.8
48 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 44 2+0+2+1 5 40:35.41 +7:27.4
49 GYLENKO Alla 55 1+1+1+0 3 40:47.57 +7:39.5
50 SILTAKORPI Annukka 52 3+0+0+0 3 40:53.35 +7:45.3
51 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 54 1+0+2+1 4 40:58.77 +7:50.7
52 HORCIKOVA Andrea 59 0+1+2+1 4 41:05.83 +7:57.8
53 SIMOVA Lucia 45 0+1+3+0 4 41:39.88 +8:31.8
54 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 57 3+0+1+1 5 42:07.70 +8:59.7
LAP BATOZYNSKA Karolina 56 1+2+ + 0
DNF KOEVA Dafinka 47 3+2+4+2 11
DNS TOMESOVA Barbora 26 0
DNS FORIKA Reka 48 0
DNS SHYMANOVICH Aksana 51 0
DNS WALKER Adele 53 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya