World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Martell-Val Martello - 2013/2014


   2014-03-15 IBU Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOILLEY Sophie 4 1+0+0+1 2 32:41.29 0.0
2 KUKLINA Larisa 8 0+0+1+0 1 32:49.26 +8.0
3 GASPARIN Aita 3 0+0+0+1 1 32:57.64 +16.4
4 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 6 1+1+0+0 2 33:03.59 +22.3
5 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 7 0+0+1+0 1 33:22.37 +41.1
6 NAZAROVA Valentina 1 1+2+1+2 6 33:32.36 +51.1
7 PONZA Michela 12 0+1+1+0 2 33:38.95 +57.7
8 NECHKASOVA Galina 13 0+2+0+1 3 34:03.40 +1:22.2
9 YURKEVICH Darya 9 0+0+0+0 0 34:10.76 +1:29.5
10 SANFILIPPO Federica 23 0+1+1+0 2 34:18.61 +1:37.4
11 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 5 1+2+1+2 6 34:23.82 +1:42.6
12 BOBAK Paulina 10 0+0+3+0 3 34:25.39 +1:44.1
13 NIKULINA Anna 2 0+2+2+2 6 34:30.70 +1:49.5
14 BAUD Jacquemine 18 1+1+2+0 4 34:33.46 +1:52.2
15 LESHCHENKO Iryna 11 0+0+2+0 2 34:36.36 +1:55.1
16 HORCHLER Karolin 17 1+0+1+0 2 34:39.95 +1:58.7
17 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 14 1+0+1+1 3 35:19.67 +2:38.4
18 FIANDINO Roberta 20 0+2+0+0 2 35:45.50 +3:04.3
19 TALKACH Ala 25 0+1+1+0 2 35:54.39 +3:13.1
20 SCHWABL Iris 15 1+2+1+1 5 36:07.40 +3:26.2
21 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 22 1+2+0+1 4 36:30.87 +3:49.6
22 EVSYUNINA Anastasia 35 1+0+2+0 3 36:43.93 +4:02.7
23 WALKER Adele 24 0+1+0+1 2 36:46.34 +4:05.1
24 LATUILLIERE Enora 16 4+1+2+2 9 37:01.75 +4:20.5
25 CHARVATOVA Lucie 34 1+1+0+1 3 37:07.21 +4:26.0
26 LUNDER Emma 27 1+2+0+0 3 37:14.14 +4:32.9
27 YURLOVA Daria 26 1+0+0+2 3 37:32.67 +4:51.4
28 MAKA Anna 38 0+0+1+2 3 37:42.90 +5:01.7
29 LEUNIG Carolin 31 0+1+0+2 3 37:50.48 +5:09.2
30 PITON Karolina 21 1+1+3+1 6 37:59.84 +5:18.6
31 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 32 0+0+1+0 1 38:57.65 +6:16.4
32 RIEDER Christina 36 2+1+1+0 4 39:26.95 +6:45.7
33 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 30 2+1+2+2 7 39:27.90 +6:46.7
34 SLECHTOVA Lenka 28 0+4+1+1 6 39:38.78 +6:57.5
35 POPOVA Stefani 33 1+3+0+2 6 40:04.40 +7:23.2
36 SZOCS Emoke 29 2+1+3+3 9 40:06.11 +7:24.9
37 JONES Nerys 40 1+2+2+2 7 41:23.14 +8:41.9
DNF KOYUVA Rayna 39 2+2+1+2 7
DNS VITTOZZI Lisa 19 0
DNS SCHWAIGER Julia 37 0
DNS HOFFMANN Susanne 41 0
DNS KADEVA Daniela 42 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya