World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Salt Lake City - 2001/2002


   2002-02-11 Olympic games, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HENKEL Andrea 26 0+1+0+0 1 47:29:00 0.0
2 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 56 0+1+0+0 1 47:37:00 +7.9
3 FORSBERG Magdalena 65 0+0+0+2 2 48:08:00 +39.2
4 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 43 0+0+0+2 2 48:14:00 +44.9
5 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 48 0+1+0+0 1 48:15:00 +46.4
6 NAZAROVA Olga 44 0+1+0+0 1 48:29:00 +1:00.8
7 BECK Martina 41 1+0+0+0 1 48:34:00 +1:05.1
8 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 29 1+0+0+1 2 48:45:00 +1:15.9
9 HALINAROVA Martina 5 0+1+0+1 2 48:47:00 +1:18.4
10 AKHATOVA Albina 47 2+0+0+0 2 49:06:00 +1:37.0
11 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 40 0+0+2+0 2 49:10:00 +1:41.1
12 Disl Uschi 39 0+1+0+3 4 49:43:00 +2:14.3
13 HOLANTI Katja 52 0+0+1+1 2 49:52:00 +2:23.2
14 MIHOKOVA Sona 45 0+1+1+1 3 50:00:00 +2:31.6
15 SUN Ribo 55 0+1+0+0 1 50:04:00 +2:35.6
16 BECAERT Sylvie 4 0+0+0+2 2 50:09:00 +2:39.9
17 LIU Xianying 69 0+0+0+0 0 50:09:00 +2:40.3
18 APEL Katrin 30 0+2+0+3 5 50:16:00 +2:47.6
19 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 57 1+1+1+0 3 50:42:00 +3:12.9
20 FILIPOVA Pavlina 68 2+0+0+1 3 50:47:00 +3:18.4
21 Corinne NIOGRET 24 0+1+0+0 1 50:49:00 +3:20.5
22 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 66 0+1+1+1 3 50:51:00 +3:22.0
23 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 21 0+0+0+1 1 50:54:00 +3:25.6
24 PETROVA Olena 59 0+0+1+0 1 51:05:00 +3:36.6
25 LARISI Lucija 71 0+1+0+1 2 51:12:00 +3:43.0
26 BURLET Delphyne 60 1+0+1+0 2 51:19:00 +3:50.1
27 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 62 1+0+0+1 2 51:22:00 +3:53.1
28 CESNEKOVA Irena 67 0+0+2+0 2 51:28:00 +3:58.9
29 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 23 0+0+0+0 0 51:34:00 +4:05.3
30 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 17 0+1+1+1 3 51:42:00 +4:13.8
31 STEER Rachel 15 0+1+1+0 2 51:50:00 +4:21.5
32 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 42 1+1+0+0 2 51:59:00 +4:30.2
33 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 63 1+0+3+0 4 52:03:00 +4:34.6
34 ZUBRILOVA Olena 58 1+1+1+0 3 52:10:00 +4:41.6
35 HAKOVA Eva 13 1+1+0+1 3 52:11:00 +4:41.9
36 PONZA Michela 50 1+0+1+0 2 52:13:00 +4:44.5
37 ZAITSEVA Olga 31 1+0+1+2 4 52:26:00 +4:57.1
38 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 37 1+0+0+2 3 52:26:00 +4:57.7
39 GRUBBEN Linda 46 1+1+0+2 4 52:34:00 +5:04.9
40 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 25 1+0+0+2 3 52:48:00 +5:19.7
41 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 36 1+2+0+1 4 53:08:00 +5:39.8
42 SUGA Hiromi 51 1+0+1+1 3 53:10:00 +5:41.5
43 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 2 3+2+0+1 6 53:16:00 +5:47.6
44 KONG Yingchao 8 1+0+0+1 2 53:38:00 +6:08.9
45 TANAKA Tamami 61 3+1+0+0 4 53:40:00 +6:11.3
46 YU Shumei 38 1+2+0+2 5 53:43:00 +6:14.3
47 HALLER Katja 6 2+0+0+0 2 53:44:00 +6:14.9
48 KETTUNEN Outi 49 0+1+1+2 4 53:48:00 +6:19.0
49 SANTER Saskia 64 2+2+2+1 7 54:14:00 +6:45.6
50 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 22 0+1+0+3 4 54:18:00 +6:48.9
51 ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 9 4+0+0+0 4 54:25:00 +6:56.3
52 TOFALVI Eva 14 2+0+1+0 3 54:36:00 +7:07.6
53 MURINOVA Anna 32 1+2+2+0 5 54:39:00 +7:10.1
54 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 7 2+1+0+1 4 54:47:00 +7:18.0
55 SABASTEANSKI Kristina 54 0+1+0+3 4 55:00:00 +7:31.8
56 KOBLAR Andreja 53 2+3+2+1 8 55:06:00 +7:37.3
57 RAVNIKAR Dijana 1 0+4+1+2 7 55:50:00 +8:21.2
58 SZГ–LLГ–SI Ivett 27 0+0+0+1 1 56:34:00 +9:05.7
59 SALMELA Kara 20 1+1+2+4 8 57:25:00 +9:56.8
60 DUBOK Elena 34 0+2+1+2 5 57:32:00 +10:03.4
61 PLOTOGEA Dana 18 2+1+0+2 5 57:37:00 +10:07.9
62 CIURINA Valentina 28 1+1+3+1 6 58:40:00 +11:11.7
63 BRICE Anzela 33 1+2+1+2 6 59:20:00 +11:51.8
64 SHINDO Mami 16 3+2+2+1 8 59:38:00 +12:09.5
65 BEKECS Zsuzsanna 3 2+2+0+1 5 01:00:40 +13:11.6
66 KIM Ja-Youn 35 2+2+0+3 7 01:01:13 +13:44.7
67 BARRENECHEA Claudia 12 1+1+1+0 3 01:02:30 +15:00.9
68 VAVATSI Despina 11 0+2+1+4 7 01:04:39 +17:10.3
69 LOVECE Natalia Carolina 10 4+2+2+4 12 01:09:56 +22:27.7
DNF SANTER Nathalie 19 3+2+2+ 0 00:00:00
DNF ANANKO Liudmila 70 0+1+0+ 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna