World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Nove Mesto - 2013/2014


   2014-01-30 European Championship, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 6 0+1+0+1 2 51:33.4 0.0
2 KALINA Nastassia 56 1+1+1+1 4 51:35.5 +2.1
3 LESHCHENKO Iryna 4 1+1+0+0 2 51:43.1 +9.7
4 NECHKASOVA Galina 29 1+0+2+2 5 51:55.8 +22.4
5 VIROLAYNEN Daria 42 0+2+1+1 4 52:13.8 +40.4
6 VIIGIPUU Kristel 13 1+2+0+0 3 52:27.9 +54.5
7 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 32 0+2+1+2 5 52:44.7 +1:11.3
8 BOILLEY Sophie 17 1+1+1+0 3 53:01.8 +1:28.4
9 PETRENKO Iryna 27 1+1+2+1 5 53:07.9 +1:34.5
10 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 58 1+3+0+1 5 53:39.7 +2:06.3
11 FENNE Hilde 51 2+0+2+2 6 53:57.6 +2:24.2
12 YORDANOVA Emilia 5 1+3+0+0 4 54:00.6 +2:27.2
13 LIF Asa 16 2+1+0+0 3 54:11.3 +2:37.9
14 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 11 0+2+3+1 6 54:36.9 +3:03.5
15 BAUD Jacquemine 38 0+2+1+1 4 54:52.8 +3:19.4
16 PISCORAN Luminita 18 1+3+0+0 4 54:55.4 +3:22.0
17 HORCHLER Karolin 44 0+2+1+2 5 55:02.8 +3:29.4
18 BONDAR Yana 57 3+3+1+1 8 55:08.7 +3:35.3
19 YURKEVICH Darya 49 1+2+0+1 4 55:18.6 +3:45.2
20 TALKACH Ala 23 0+2+0+3 5 55:21.8 +3:48.4
21 HARTWEGER Fabienne 28 0+1+1+3 5 55:29.1 +3:55.7
22 MARKKANEN Sanna 9 0+3+0+2 5 55:29.4 +3:56.0
23 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 30 1+3+1+3 8 55:38.0 +4:04.6
24 ERZEN Anja 36 1+2+3+1 7 55:51.1 +4:17.7
25 BRORSSON Mona 25 1+2+1+1 5 56:13.3 +4:39.9
26 SLOOF Chardine 3 1+1+1+2 5 56:17.0 +4:43.6
27 PREKOPOVA Natalia 2 4+2+0+0 6 56:23.4 +4:50.0
28 LATUILLIERE Enora 46 0+1+3+2 6 56:24.0 +4:50.6
29 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 1 0+2+1+2 5 56:37.4 +5:04.0
30 JUSKANE Zanna 12 2+1+3+1 7 56:43.7 +5:10.3
31 MURPHY Sarah 34 0+1+1+3 5 57:00.7 +5:27.3
32 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 10 2+1+0+2 5 57:03.3 +5:29.9
33 KNOLL Annika 54 3+1+2+1 7 57:13.5 +5:40.1
34 STOIANOVA Desislava 35 2+2+2+1 7 57:22.0 +5:48.6
35 SURAEVA Anna 15 2+2+1+2 7 57:25.4 +5:52.0
36 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 31 3+2+1+2 8 57:36.9 +6:03.5
37 SLECHTOVA Lenka 37 2+2+2+0 6 57:38.5 +6:05.1
38 LUNDER Emma 39 1+3+1+1 6 57:48.5 +6:15.1
39 HINZ Vanessa 21 2+4+0+2 8 57:51.1 +6:17.7
40 BELKINA Nadiia 48 1+3+1+3 8 58:08.6 +6:35.2
41 SANFILIPPO Federica 26 2+3+2+2 9 58:17.7 +6:44.3
42 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 8 1+4+3+3 11 58:36.7 +7:03.3
43 KOEVA Dafinka 41 1+2+1+3 7 58:39.0 +7:05.6
44 MAKA Anna 24 1+3+0+3 7 58:44.4 +7:11.0
45 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 43 0+2+0+3 5 59:05.1 +7:31.7
46 SIMOVA Lucia 33 1+2+2+1 6 59:44.8 +8:11.4
47 TOIVANEN Laura 40 1+2+1+2 6 59:53.1 +8:19.7
48 SVEDIN THUNSTROM Anna 55 0+4+2+2 8 1:00:31.0 +8:57.6
49 ADOLFSSON Kim 45 0+3+2+3 8 1:00:47.1 +9:13.7
50 BUKOWSKA Maria 50 2+2+1+0 5 1:00:54.1 +9:20.7
51 FORIKA Reka 22 2+3+2+0 7 1:01:06.2 +9:32.8
52 HORCIKOVA Andrea 47 2+3+1+3 9 1:01:23.6 +9:50.2
53 HIIDENSALO Anna 20 2+2+0+4 8 1:03:19.6 +11:46.2
54 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 14 3+3+1+3 10 1:05:29.1 +13:55.7
55 LODGE Emma 52 2+3+2+5 12 1:06:50.3 +15:16.9
56 TERAZ Amadeja 19 4+5+3+5 17 1:14:36.2 +23:02.8
DSQ LANDHEIM Bente 53 4+1+1+1 7 56:16.4
DNF ABRAMOVA Olga 7 3+2+1+5 11
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya