World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Nove Mesto - 2013/2014


   2014-02-02 European Championship, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BRORSSON Mona 12 1+0+1+0 2 32:38.78 0.0
2 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 2 1+0+2+0 3 32:41.96 +3.2
3 VIROLAYNEN Daria 11 1+0+1+2 4 32:43.76 +5.0
4 NIKULINA Anna 13 1+0+2+1 4 33:06.70 +28.0
5 LANDHEIM Bente 8 1+0+1+2 4 33:13.35 +34.6
6 BAUD Jacquemine 10 2+0+0+1 3 33:16.54 +37.8
7 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 1 0+1+3+2 6 33:25.42 +46.7
8 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 6 0+1+2+2 5 33:30.48 +51.7
9 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 28 0+0+0+3 3 33:36.60 +57.9
10 NECHKASOVA Galina 5 2+1+1+3 7 33:40.18 +1:01.4
11 HINZ Vanessa 7 2+0+2+1 5 33:45.27 +1:06.5
12 KALINA Nastassia 14 0+0+4+2 6 33:54.04 +1:15.3
13 BONDAR Yana 3 1+1+4+2 8 34:35.17 +1:56.4
14 HORCHLER Karolin 27 0+2+1+1 4 34:42.66 +2:03.9
15 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 22 1+2+1+3 7 35:04.99 +2:26.2
16 SANFILIPPO Federica 9 1+3+1+2 7 35:16.57 +2:37.8
17 PETRENKO Iryna 20 2+3+2+1 8 35:43.67 +3:04.9
18 INNERHOFER Katharina 21 1+2+3+2 8 36:00.20 +3:21.5
19 YORDANOVA Emilia 26 0+0+3+2 5 36:01.99 +3:23.2
20 PISCORAN Luminita 24 3+0+2+1 6 36:09.69 +3:30.9
21 STOIANOVA Desislava 18 1+2+2+0 5 36:13.53 +3:34.8
22 LESHCHENKO Iryna 15 2+1+2+3 8 36:14.84 +3:36.1
23 KNOLL Annika 31 0+4+1+1 6 36:16.35 +3:37.6
24 TALKACH Ala 32 2+2+3+0 7 36:37.24 +3:58.5
25 VIIGIPUU Kristel 25 0+2+2+3 7 36:47.81 +4:09.1
26 ADOLFSSON Kim 34 0+0+1+3 4 37:01.96 +4:23.2
27 GYLENKO Alla 35 1+1+2+2 6 37:16.32 +4:37.6
28 SLOOF Chardine 16 3+2+2+2 9 37:22.47 +4:43.7
29 HARTWEGER Fabienne 36 1+0+3+4 8 37:39.12 +5:00.4
30 BELKINA Nadiia 17 1+3+2+4 10 37:41.04 +5:02.3
31 FENNE Hilde 29 4+1+4+3 12 37:54.51 +5:15.8
32 LIF Asa 37 2+1+3+1 7 38:31.13 +5:52.4
33 FORIKA Reka 40 1+2+3+2 8 38:40.52 +6:01.8
34 LATUILLIERE Enora 19 3+4+4+1 12 38:57.87 +6:19.1
35 YURKEVICH Darya 46 2+2+1+2 7 39:01.29 +6:22.5
36 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 38 1+1+2+3 7 39:20.79 +6:42.0
37 PREKOPOVA Natalia 54 0+1+1+2 4 39:28.34 +6:49.6
38 ERZEN Anja 49 0+2+3+2 7 39:31.93 +6:53.2
39 LUNDER Emma 48 0+2+1+2 5 39:39.57 +7:00.8
40 MURPHY Sarah 41 0+4+3+2 9 39:44.88 +7:06.1
41 KOEVA Dafinka 45 4+0+2+2 8 39:45.29 +7:06.5
42 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 42 0+2+3+3 8 39:57.92 +7:19.2
43 SIMOVA Lucia 47 1+1+1+2 5 40:06.94 +7:28.2
44 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 50 1+1+2+3 7 40:10.46 +7:31.7
45 SVEDIN THUNSTROM Anna 51 0+1+3+2 6 40:20.22 +7:41.5
46 MAKA Anna 44 1+2+2+5 10 40:48.87 +8:10.1
47 MARKKANEN Sanna 39 5+1+2+3 11 41:02.33 +8:23.6
48 SLECHTOVA Lenka 33 4+3+3+2 12 41:08.58 +8:29.8
49 BUKOWSKA Maria 30 3+0+2+5 10 41:46.91 +9:08.2
50 HIIDENSALO Anna 52 0+1+1+3 5 42:02.26 +9:23.5
51 HORCIKOVA Andrea 56 1+4+2+4 11 43:10.88 +10:32.1
52 PUSKARCIKOVA Anna 57 0+2+3+3 8 45:03.02 +12:24.3
53 LODGE Emma 59 0+1+4+4 9 47:37.74 +14:59.0
LAP TOIVANEN Laura 55 1+4+ + 0
LAP TERAZ Amadeja 58 1+5+ + 0
DSQ VAILLANCOURT Audrey 23 2+1+2+4 9 38:01.84
DNF BOILLEY Sophie 4 3+4+ + 0
DNS JUSKANE Zanna 43 0
DNS CAMENSCIC Alexandra 53 0
DNS BOROVCANIN Snezana 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya