World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Presque Isle - 2013/2014


   2014-03-05 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 12.5 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KUMMER Luise 19 0+0+0+0 0 36:24.0 0.0
2 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 14 0+1+0+0 1 36:43.4 +19.4
3 KAISHEVA Uliana 20 0+0+0+1 1 37:21.4 +57.4
4 SLIVKO Victoria 28 0+0+1+0 1 38:37.8 +2:13.8
5 CHEVALIER Chloe 47 1+0+0+1 2 38:45.8 +2:21.8
6 BEAUDRY Sarah 45 1+1+0+1 3 39:23.3 +2:59.3
7 RANSOM Julia 32 0+1+1+0 2 39:35.4 +3:11.4
8 HJELSTUEN Kristin 31 0+0+1+0 1 39:41.2 +3:17.2
9 RIEDER Christina 6 1+0+0+1 2 39:58.1 +3:34.1
10 HOFFMANN Susanne 43 0+0+0+2 2 39:59.1 +3:35.1
11 ZDOUC Dunja 13 1+2+0+0 3 39:59.6 +3:35.6
12 HEINRICH Marie 1 1+0+1+1 3 40:03.2 +3:39.2
13 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 40 2+0+1+1 4 40:22.2 +3:58.2
14 GAIM Grete 10 2+1+0+0 3 40:28.9 +4:04.9
15 DEIGENTESCH Marion 35 0+0+0+2 2 40:38.0 +4:14.0
16 NOERSTEBOE Marie 42 0+1+0+1 2 40:52.4 +4:28.4
17 KNOLL Annika 41 2+0+1+1 4 40:56.0 +4:32.0
18 NILSSON Emma 29 2+0+0+1 3 41:25.8 +5:01.8
19 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 39 1+2+0+2 5 41:38.4 +5:14.4
20 VARCIN Coline 18 1+2+0+2 5 41:46.0 +5:22.0
21 EVSYUNINA Anastasia 11 1+3+0+1 5 41:58.2 +5:34.2
22 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 46 1+0+1+1 3 42:03.0 +5:39.0
23 KADEVA Daniela 15 0+1+1+2 4 42:44.7 +6:20.7
24 KAZNACENKO Marija 33 1+3+1+1 6 43:03.2 +6:39.2
25 JOST Patricia 16 2+1+0+2 5 43:07.2 +6:43.2
26 BLAGOEVA Betina 4 2+1+0+1 4 43:38.8 +7:14.8
27 FIALKOVA Ivona 27 0+2+3+2 7 44:27.2 +8:03.2
28 ANDERSEN Rikke 9 0+3+2+2 7 44:59.6 +8:35.6
29 BRAISAZ Justine 8 3+2+3+1 9 45:04.5 +8:40.5
30 CERNA Kristyna 23 0+2+0+2 4 45:07.5 +8:43.5
31 MAIJALA Meri 26 0+0+2+2 4 45:19.2 +8:55.2
32 CHARVATOVA Lucie 3 3+2+2+1 8 45:37.1 +9:13.1
33 VOLKEN Flurina 21 4+1+1+2 8 45:40.4 +9:16.4
34 TALIHARM Johanna 24 2+2+1+3 8 45:58.8 +9:34.8
35 SASSINA Alexandra 25 2+2+1+3 8 46:02.7 +9:38.7
36 YUNGBLUT Erin 17 1+2+1+1 5 46:26.7 +10:02.7
37 BATOZYNSKA Karolina 30 0+2+4+2 8 47:00.9 +10:36.9
38 BISSIG Tanja 2 2+2+0+3 7 47:15.6 +10:51.6
39 JISLOVA Jessica 37 2+3+1+3 9 47:33.0 +11:09.0
40 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 22 0+3+1+3 7 48:18.0 +11:54.0
41 MINKKINEN Suvi 38 4+3+1+2 10 50:25.3 +14:01.3
42 DI LALLO Sabine 34 4+2+2+3 11 50:25.5 +14:01.5
43 POPOVA Stefani 48 2+3+3+4 12 50:39.5 +14:15.5
44 GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara 44 2+2+4+4 12 50:51.7 +14:27.7
45 CÔTÉ Rose-Marie 5 4+2+3+0 9 51:09.5 +14:45.5
46 SAULENKO Valentina 12 4+2+4+2 12 52:47.9 +16:23.9
DNF TALVITIE Tiia-Maria 7 1+4+ + 0
DNS KRISTOFFERSEN Frida Strand 36 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya