World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Salt Lake City - 2001/2002


   2002-02-13 Olympic games, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 WILHELM Kati 18 0+0 0 20:41:00 0.0
2 Disl Uschi 37 0+1 1 20:57:00 +15.6
3 FORSBERG Magdalena 58 1+0 1 21:20:00 +39.0
4 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 54 0+1 1 21:24:00 +42.7
5 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 25 0+0 0 21:27:00 +46.5
6 KOUKLEVA Galina 47 0+0 0 21:32:00 +50.7
7 BAILLY Sandrine 51 0+1 1 21:35:00 +54.3
8 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 27 0+1 1 21:44:00 +1:02.8
9 Corinne NIOGRET 42 0+0 0 21:50:00 +1:08.9
10 KOBLAR Andreja 26 1+0 1 21:55:00 +1:14.2
11 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 2 1+1 2 21:57:00 +1:15.6
12 APEL Katrin 6 1+2 3 22:01:00 +1:20.3
13 HALINAROVA Martina 19 0+0 0 22:11:00 +1:30.5
14 NAZAROVA Olga 36 0+1 1 22:14:00 +1:33.5
15 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 28 0+2 2 22:17:00 +1:36.3
16 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 46 0+1 1 22:19:00 +1:38.3
17 FILIPOVA Pavlina 52 0+1 1 22:20:00 +1:39.2
18 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 10 0+2 2 22:25:00 +1:44.4
19 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 35 0+2 2 22:27:00 +1:45.9
20 YU Shumei 33 1+0 1 22:29:00 +1:48.5
21 MIHOKOVA Sona 57 0+1 1 22:32:00 +1:50.7
22 CESNEKOVA Irena 43 0+0 0 22:33:00 +1:52.1
23 BURLET Delphyne 8 1+0 1 22:37:00 +1:56.3
24 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 13 0+1 1 22:39:00 +1:58.5
25 HENKEL Andrea 14 1+1 2 22:41:00 +1:59.7
26 LARISI Lucija 74 1+0 1 22:44:00 +2:03.3
27 MALI Andreja 15 0+1 1 22:45:00 +2:04.1
28 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 38 2+0 2 22:58:00 +2:16.9
29 TANAKA Tamami 64 2+0 2 23:00:00 +2:18.6
30 SUGA Hiromi 72 1+1 2 23:03:00 +2:22.1
31 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 4 0+2 2 23:03:00 +2:22.4
32 REZLEROVA Magda 53 1+1 2 23:05:00 +2:23.6
33 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 5 1+1 2 23:06:00 +2:25.2
34 HAKOVA Eva 12 1+0 1 23:09:00 +2:28.0
35 MURINOVA Anna 45 1+0 1 23:10:00 +2:28.6
36 SANTER Saskia 21 2+0 2 23:11:00 +2:29.8
37 KETTUNEN Outi 59 0+1 1 23:11:00 +2:29.9
38 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 66 2+1 3 23:14:00 +2:32.8
39 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 65 0+2 2 23:14:00 +2:33.2
40 SANTER Nathalie 55 1+2 3 23:14:00 +2:33.3
41 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 68 0+1 1 23:18:00 +2:36.6
42 LIU Xianying 71 1+0 1 23:18:00 +2:37.5
43 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 17 0+0 0 23:24:00 +2:43.2
44 KOUTSEPALOVA Evguenia 70 1+0 1 23:26:00 +2:45.1
45 SHINDO Mami 20 2+0 2 23:36:00 +2:55.4
46 PONZA Michela 49 0+2 2 23:36:00 +2:55.5
47 LEMESH Nina 48 1+0 1 23:37:00 +2:56.0
48 PETROVA Olena 63 1+1 2 23:40:00 +2:59.5
49 SALMELA Kara 40 1+2 3 23:44:00 +3:02.7
50 NAHRGANG Andrea 61 1+0 1 23:48:00 +3:07.3
51 CIURINA Valentina 32 0+1 1 23:49:00 +3:08.3
52 HOLANTI Katja 23 1+3 4 24:07:00 +3:25.8
53 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 44 3+1 4 24:12:00 +3:31.3
54 HAKALA Anita 50 2+2 4 24:17:00 +3:35.6
55 PLOTOGEA Dana 29 0+1 1 24:17:00 +3:35.9
56 KONG Yingchao 1 2+1 3 24:30:00 +3:48.8
57 SUN Ribo 56 2+1 3 24:32:00 +3:51.0
58 BRICE Anzela 24 0+1 1 24:32:00 +3:51.1
59 ZUBRILOVA Olena 41 2+2 4 24:33:00 +3:51.8
60 STEER Rachel 9 2+1 3 24:41:00 +4:00.3
61 TOFALVI Eva 3 2+1 3 24:43:00 +4:02.3
62 DUBOK Elena 34 1+0 1 24:50:00 +4:08.7
63 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 67 4+1 5 25:14:00 +4:32.6
64 KUTLIKOVA Tatiana 69 3+2 5 25:18:00 +4:36.9
65 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 62 3+2 5 25:21:00 +4:40.1
66 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 11 2+1 3 25:41:00 +5:00.0
67 BEKECS Zsuzsanna 7 1+0 1 25:42:00 +5:00.7
68 PALLHUBER Siegrid 73 1+3 4 26:20:00 +5:39.5
69 KIM Ja-Youn 30 1+2 3 26:45:00 +6:03.8
70 VAVATSI Despina 16 0+2 2 27:11:00 +6:29.9
71 SZГ–LLГ–SI Ivett 39 2+2 4 27:17:00 +6:36.2
72 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 60 3+3 6 27:20:00 +6:38.6
73 LOVECE Natalia Carolina 31 3+5 8 29:33:00 +8:51.8
74 BARRENECHEA Claudia 22 3+2 5 30:15:00 +9:33.7
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya