World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Kontiolahti - 2013/2014


   2014-03-13 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 24 0+0 0 23:33.2 0.0
2 FOURCADE Martin 7 0+0 0 23:40.3 +7.1
3 PEIFFER Arnd 5 1+0 1 23:40.4 +7.2
4 MALYSHKO Dmitry 22 0+0 0 23:43.8 +10.6
5 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 17 0+0 0 23:49.0 +15.8
6 MORAVEC Ondrej 6 0+0 0 23:52.2 +19.0
7 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 28 0+0 0 23:56.7 +23.5
8 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 16 0+0 0 23:57.0 +23.8
9 DOLL Benedikt 62 0+0 0 23:59.5 +26.3
10 SCHEMPP Simon 25 0+0 0 24:05.1 +31.9
11 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 44 0+0 0 24:07.7 +34.5
12 SHIPULIN Anton 10 0+0 0 24:10.4 +37.2
13 LESSER Erik 29 1+0 1 24:14.0 +40.8
14 WEGER Benjamin 9 0+0 0 24:14.1 +40.9
15 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 14 0+0 0 24:17.5 +44.3
16 EDER Simon 2 1+0 1 24:19.8 +46.6
17 Klemen 40 1+1 2 24:25.1 +51.9
18 BERGER Lars 34 0+2 2 24:27.5 +54.3
19 HOFER Lukas 15 1+1 2 24:27.6 +54.4
20 SEMENOV Serhiy 20 1+0 1 24:36.9 +1:03.7
21 SMITH Nathan 31 0+1 1 24:38.6 +1:05.4
22 LANDERTINGER Dominik 1 1+1 2 24:43.3 +1:10.1
23 USTYUGOV Evgeny 12 0+0 0 24:46.6 +1:13.4
24 FERRY Bjorn 4 0+2 2 24:49.4 +1:16.2
25 FAK Jakov 18 0+2 2 24:51.4 +1:18.2
26 GREEN Brendan 26 1+0 1 24:56.4 +1:23.2
27 SUMANN Christoph 23 1+1 2 24:58.5 +1:25.3
28 GRAF Florian 33 2+0 2 25:02.1 +1:28.9
29 BAILEY Lowell 11 1+1 2 25:02.3 +1:29.1
29 WIESTNER Serafin 59 0+0 0 25:02.3 +1:29.1
31 Jaroslav 13 0+2 2 25:02.8 +1:29.6
32 BERGMAN Carl Johan 47 2+1 3 25:03.1 +1:29.9
33 PINTER Friedrich 35 0+2 2 25:03.2 +1:30.0
34 WINDISCH Dominik 38 0+2 2 25:03.5 +1:30.3
35 BURKE Tim 41 0+1 1 25:05.5 +1:32.3
36 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 66 1+0 1 25:07.3 +1:34.1
37 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 42 0+2 2 25:08.2 +1:35.0
38 KAZAR Matej 8 2+0 2 25:08.7 +1:35.5
39 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 75 0+1 1 25:13.5 +1:40.3
40 ANEV Krasimir 19 1+1 2 25:14.4 +1:41.2
41 CHEPELIN Vladimir 21 0+1 1 25:15.9 +1:42.7
42 EBERHARD Julian 57 1+2 3 25:16.1 +1:42.9
43 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 46 0+1 1 25:19.2 +1:46.0
44 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 3 1+1 2 25:20.6 +1:47.4
45 DESTHIEUX Simon 27 1+1 2 25:20.9 +1:47.7
46 HASILLA Tomas 43 0+1 1 25:27.7 +1:54.5
47 MESOTITSCH Daniel 82 0+2 2 25:32.1 +1:58.9
48 ARWIDSON Tobias 83 1+0 1 25:33.4 +2:00.2
49 OTCENAS Martin 65 1+0 1 25:41.8 +2:08.6
50 BECKLI Claudio 81 0+1 1 25:47.0 +2:13.8
51 KRISTEJN Lukas 74 0+0 0 25:47.4 +2:14.2
52 KRCMAR Michal 37 0+2 2 25:52.1 +2:18.9
53 DOLDER Mario 61 0+2 2 25:52.2 +2:19.0
54 NORDGREN Leif 49 0+2 2 25:54.7 +2:21.5
55 JANOV Vit 63 1+0 1 25:55.0 +2:21.8
56 LESSING Roland 70 0+2 2 25:55.3 +2:22.1
57 HIIDENSALO Olli 69 1+1 2 25:56.6 +2:23.4
58 GOW Scott 52 2+0 2 26:05.0 +2:31.8
59 JACKSON Lee-Steve 71 1+0 1 26:05.2 +2:32.0
60 LAPSHIN Timofey 76 1+3 4 26:07.4 +2:34.2
61 ILIEV Vladimir 32 1+1 2 26:10.3 +2:37.1
62 OBLAK Lenart 56 2+0 2 26:12.7 +2:39.5
63 LIADOV Yuryi 90 1+1 2 26:14.8 +2:41.6
64 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 54 1+0 1 26:17.4 +2:44.2
65 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 80 1+0 1 26:18.9 +2:45.7
66 PUCHIANU Cornel 85 2+1 3 26:19.2 +2:46.0
67 ZAHKNA Rene 48 0+0 0 26:22.7 +2:49.5
68 DOKL Peter 88 0+0 0 26:28.0 +2:54.8
69 PIKSONS Edgars 60 0+2 2 26:28.5 +2:55.3
70 PRYMA Artem 58 2+1 3 26:33.6 +3:00.4
71 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 45 1+0 1 26:47.3 +3:14.1
72 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 36 1+2 3 26:55.6 +3:22.4
73 KLETCHEROV Michail 67 0+0 0 26:56.3 +3:23.1
74 PUZULIS Rolands 77 1+0 1 26:56.5 +3:23.3
75 PANTOV Anton 72 1+0 1 27:11.3 +3:38.1
76 TOIVANEN Ahti 87 2+1 3 27:24.4 +3:51.2
77 LAPONDER Marcel 84 0+3 3 27:27.8 +3:54.6
78 GAVRILA Stefan 55 1+3 4 27:30.5 +3:57.3
79 PORFIRYANU Viktor 91 1+0 1 27:54.9 +4:21.7
80 RASTIC Damir 68 4+0 4 27:59.5 +4:26.3
81 LI Xuezhi 50 2+2 4 28:13.1 +4:39.9
82 SLOOF Lucien 51 1+0 1 28:14.3 +4:41.1
83 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 39 3+2 5 28:15.0 +4:41.8
84 JANIK Mateusz 64 1+1 2 28:38.5 +5:05.3
85 PENAR Rafal 89 0+1 1 29:11.3 +5:38.1
86 TALIHARM Johan 79 5+4 9 30:17.7 +6:44.5
87 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 78 0+3 3 30:29.1 +6:55.9
DSQ LOGINOV Alexandr 30 0+2 2 25:09.2
DNS FOURCADE Simon 53 0
DNS BÖHM Daniel 73 0
DNS SEDNEV Serguei 86 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya