World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Kontiolahti - 2013/2014


   2014-03-13 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 12 0+1 1 20:36.3 0.0
2 ZAITSEVA Olga 13 0+0 0 20:42.4 +6.1
3 EDER Mari 7 0+0 0 20:59.0 +22.7
4 BERGER Tora 2 0+1 1 21:05.8 +29.5
5 VILUKHINA Olga 4 0+0 0 21:07.0 +30.7
6 VITKOVA Veronika 24 0+0 0 21:13.4 +37.1
7 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 1 1+0 1 21:16.0 +39.7
8 HILDEBRAND Franziska 18 0+1 1 21:25.3 +49.0
9 GWIZDON Magdalena 5 1+0 1 21:37.3 +1:01.0
10 FIALKOVA Paulina 82 0+0 0 21:38.8 +1:02.5
11 GEREKOVA Jana 60 0+2 2 21:41.4 +1:05.1
12 ECKHOFF Tiril 23 0+2 2 21:41.8 +1:05.5
13 CRAWFORD Rosanna 6 1+0 1 21:42.1 +1:05.8
14 INNERHOFER Katharina 14 0+1 1 21:42.6 +1:06.3
15 TANDY Megan 62 1+0 1 21:48.1 +1:11.8
16 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 64 0+0 0 21:50.2 +1:13.9
17 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 42 0+1 1 21:50.3 +1:14.0
18 SKARDINO Nadezhda 15 0+1 1 21:50.5 +1:14.2
19 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 8 1+1 2 21:56.3 +1:20.0
20 KINNUNEN Nastassia 41 0+1 1 21:56.6 +1:20.3
21 DORIN HABERT Marie 34 0+2 2 21:57.0 +1:20.7
22 SEMERENKO Valj 75 2+1 3 22:04.9 +1:28.6
23 KOCHER Zina 35 1+1 2 22:07.4 +1:31.1
24 JUSKANE Zanna 70 0+0 0 22:08.6 +1:32.3
25 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 27 1+0 1 22:09.6 +1:33.3
26 GREGORIN Teja 20 0+2 2 22:10.4 +1:34.1
27 OBERHOFER Karin 69 1+1 2 22:10.6 +1:34.3
28 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 77 0+1 1 22:11.3 +1:35.0
29 DUNKLEE Susan 16 1+3 4 22:15.2 +1:38.9
30 HENKEL Andrea 9 1+1 2 22:15.5 +1:39.2
31 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 81 1+0 1 22:18.8 +1:42.5
32 PISAREVA Nadzeya 45 0+1 1 22:20.9 +1:44.6
33 WIERER Dorothea 78 1+1 2 22:21.7 +1:45.4
34 BESCOND Anais 3 1+1 2 22:22.2 +1:45.9
35 DZHIMA Yuliia 43 1+1 2 22:23.3 +1:47.0
36 ROMANOVA Iana 19 1+1 2 22:27.5 +1:51.2
37 DOMRACHEVA Darya 11 2+2 4 22:30.0 +1:53.7
38 ABRAMOVA Olga 63 0+0 0 22:30.1 +1:53.8
39 LANDOVA Jitka 58 1+2 3 22:36.7 +2:00.4
40 VIROLAYNEN Daria 39 1+2 3 22:39.0 +2:02.7
41 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 85 2+0 2 22:39.6 +2:03.3
42 MARKKANEN Sanna 49 1+0 1 22:40.1 +2:03.8
43 HORCHLER Nadine 33 1+1 2 22:43.1 +2:06.8
44 SEMERENKO Vita 57 2+1 3 22:45.0 +2:08.7
45 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 40 0+1 1 22:46.8 +2:10.5
46 LEHTLA Kadri 21 1+1 2 22:47.9 +2:11.6
47 SOULIE Laure 22 1+1 2 22:49.1 +2:12.8
47 GASPARIN Selina 32 2+2 4 22:49.1 +2:12.8
49 GONTIER Nicole 31 2+1 3 22:51.8 +2:15.5
50 MALI Andreja 29 1+1 2 22:53.0 +2:16.7
51 BURDYGA Natalya 71 2+1 3 22:55.1 +2:18.8
52 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 28 1+1 2 22:58.1 +2:21.8
53 SONG Chaoqing 38 0+0 0 23:00.1 +2:23.8
54 BOLLIET Marine 50 1+1 2 23:06.1 +2:29.8
55 TOFALVI Eva 61 1+2 3 23:07.4 +2:31.1
56 LANDHEIM Bente 47 2+1 3 23:14.9 +2:38.6
57 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 10 1+1 2 23:16.2 +2:39.9
58 KOCERGINA Natalija 66 0+2 2 23:21.7 +2:45.4
58 KALINA Nastassia 83 1+1 2 23:21.7 +2:45.4
60 HINZ Vanessa 65 1+3 4 23:24.2 +2:47.9
61 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 48 1+2 3 23:27.2 +2:50.9
62 GAIM Grete 68 0+0 0 23:28.4 +2:52.1
63 PISCORAN Luminita 74 1+1 2 23:30.5 +2:54.2
64 GASPARIN Elisa 37 1+1 2 23:32.1 +2:55.8
65 TANG Jialin 44 0+2 2 23:34.9 +2:58.6
66 FORIKA Reka 36 1+0 1 23:45.3 +3:09.0
67 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 52 2+1 3 23:47.4 +3:11.1
68 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 56 2+3 5 23:49.1 +3:12.8
69 STOIANOVA Desislava 30 1+0 1 23:53.5 +3:17.2
70 YORDANOVA Emilia 84 1+1 2 23:54.8 +3:18.5
71 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 26 1+3 4 24:00.2 +3:23.9
72 CADURISCH Irene 17 2+2 4 24:02.7 +3:26.4
73 RAIKOVA Alina 46 1+0 1 24:03.5 +3:27.2
74 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 55 3+1 4 24:20.3 +3:44.0
75 COOK Annalies 54 1+4 5 24:22.1 +3:45.8
76 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 73 2+1 3 24:23.4 +3:47.1
77 HARTWEGER Fabienne 53 2+2 4 24:29.3 +3:53.0
78 PANFILOVA Mariya 25 3+2 5 24:31.6 +3:55.3
79 ERZEN Anja 59 2+2 4 24:56.7 +4:20.4
80 STUDEBAKER Sara 51 3+3 6 25:18.9 +4:42.6
81 KISTANOVA Anna 79 1+1 2 25:21.3 +4:45.0
82 TOMINGAS Tuuli 76 2+2 4 25:49.3 +5:13.0
83 SILTAKORPI Annukka 72 2+4 6 26:17.1 +5:40.8
84 KOEVA Dafinka 67 3+3 6 26:40.0 +6:03.7
85 SLOOF Chardine 80 2+1 3 26:46.3 +6:10.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya