World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2014/2015


   2014-11-30 World Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 France 6 0+11 1:15:05.5 0.0
BESCOND Anais 0+0 0+3
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 0+3 0+2
FOURCADE Simon 0+1 0+0
FOURCADE Martin 0+0 0+2
2 Norway 2 1+11 1:15:05.7 +0.2
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 0+3 1+3
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+1 0+1
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+0 0+3
BIRKELAND Lars Helge 0+0 0+0
3 Germany 16 0+9 1:15:05.7 +0.2
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+2 0+0
PREUSS Franziska 0+1 0+3
PEIFFER Arnd 0+2 0+1
SCHEMPP Simon 0+0 0+0
4 Ukraine 4 0+14 1:15:37.1 +31.6
BURDYGA Natalya 0+0 0+3
SEMERENKO Valj 0+2 0+3
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+1 0+3
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+1 0+1
5 Italy 3 2+9 1:15:50.7 +45.2
OBERHOFER Karin 0+0 0+1
GONTIER Nicole 0+1 0+1
WINDISCH Dominik 0+1 2+3
HOFER Lukas 0+0 0+2
6 Slovenia 17 1+9 1:15:51.0 +45.5
MALI Andreja 0+2 0+1
GREGORIN Teja 0+0 0+0
Klemen 0+2 0+0
FAK Jakov 0+1 1+3
7 USA 9 0+10 1:15:54.1 +48.6
DUNKLEE Susan 0+0 0+2
COOK Annalies 0+2 0+0
BURKE Tim 0+1 0+2
BAILEY Lowell 0+0 0+3
8 Austria 10 1+9 1:15:55.9 +50.4
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 0+0
INNERHOFER Katharina 1+3 0+2
EDER Simon 0+2 0+0
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0 0+2
9 Czech Republic 1 0+13 1:15:59.4 +53.9
VITKOVA Veronika 0+1 0+2
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+2 0+2
SLESINGR Michal 0+0 0+3
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+2 0+1
10 Sweden 18 0+8 1:16:00.5 +55.0
HOEGBERG Elisabeth 0+0 0+3
BRORSSON Mona 0+1 0+2
ARWIDSON Tobias 0+2 0+0
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+0 0+0
11 Belarus 8 2+13 1:16:02.9 +57.4
SKARDINO Nadezhda 1+3 0+1
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+0 0+0
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+3 1+3
LIADOV Yuryi 0+0 0+3
12 Switzerland 12 0+7 1:16:55.1 +1:49.6
GASPARIN Elisa 0+0 0+2
GASPARIN Aita 0+0 0+1
WEGER Benjamin 0+1 0+1
JOLLER Ivan 0+1 0+1
13 Poland 13 0+8 1:17:34.4 +2:28.9
GUZIK Krystyna 0+0 0+1
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+1 0+1
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+3 0+0
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+1 0+1
14 Kazakstan 14 0+13 1:18:25.0 +3:19.5
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 0+2 0+1
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 0+1 0+3
SAVITSKIY Yan 0+1 0+3
TRIFONOV Alexandr 0+2 0+0
15 Slovakia 7 3+12 1:18:46.6 +3:41.1
GEREKOVA Jana 0+0 0+3
POLIAKOVA Terezia 2+3 0+1
KAZAR Matej 0+0 0+0
OTCENAS Martin 1+3 0+2
16 Canada 11 2+10 1:18:46.9 +3:41.4
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+0 0+1
KOCHER Zina 0+3 2+3
SMITH Nathan 0+0 0+1
BEDARD Marc - Andre 0+0 0+2
17 Bulgaria 22 1+11 1:19:16.8 +4:11.3
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+1 0+1
STOIANOVA Desislava 0+0 0+2
ANEV Krasimir 0+0 1+3
ZLATEV Ivan 0+1 0+3
18 Finland 20 1+17 1:19:26.2 +4:20.7
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+3 0+0
MARKKANEN Sanna 0+1 1+3
TOIVANEN Ahti 0+2 0+3
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+3 0+2
19 Romania 21 0+14 1:19:33.2 +4:27.7
FORIKA Reka 0+1 0+2
PISCORAN Luminita 0+1 0+3
BUTA George 0+2 0+3
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+0 0+2
20 Estonia 15 0+10 1:20:20.5 +5:15.0
LEHTLA Kadri 0+2 0+0
GAIM Grete 0+1 0+2
KOIV Kauri 0+0 0+3
LESSING Roland 0+0 0+2
21 Lithuania 19 1+13 Lapped
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+3 0+2
KAZNACENKO Marija 0+3 1+3
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+1 0+1
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+0 0+0
22 United Kingdom 23 5+15 Lapped
LIGHTFOOT Amanda 0+1 0+1
JONES Nerys 0+2 5+3
JACKSON Lee-Steve 0+2 0+2
LAPONDER Marcel 0+2 0+2
DSQ Russia 5
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 0+3 0+2
ROMANOVA Iana 0+0 0+0
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+1 0+3
LAPSHIN Timofey 0+1 0+3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya