World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2014/2015


   2014-12-13 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 4 0+1 1:16:14.85 0.0
TSVETKOV Maxim 0+0 0+0
LAPSHIN Timofey 0+1 0+0
MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+0 0+0
SHIPULIN Anton 0+0 0+0
2 France 6 0+4 1:16:35.03 +20.2
FOURCADE Simon 0+0 0+0
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 0+0 0+1
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+0 0+2
FOURCADE Martin 0+1 0+0
3 Norway 5 0+10 1:16:42.76 +27.9
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+1 0+0
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+1 0+0
BIRKELAND Lars Helge 0+2 0+3
BOE Tarjei 0+0 0+3
4 Austria 3 0+7 1:16:45.30 +30.5
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+1 0+0
EDER Simon 0+1 0+2
EBERHARD Julian 0+0 0+2
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0 0+1
5 Germany 1 0+9 1:16:46.27 +31.4
LESSER Erik 0+3 0+1
BIRNBACHER Andreas 0+2 0+1
BÖHM Daniel 0+0 0+1
SCHEMPP Simon 0+0 0+1
6 Canada 12 0+10 1:19:10.25 +2:55.4
SMITH Nathan 0+3 0+0
GREEN Brendan 0+0 0+0
BEDARD Marc - Andre 0+1 0+3
PERRAS Scott 0+2 0+1
7 Czech Republic 7 0+12 1:19:31.30 +3:16.5
SLESINGR Michal 0+2 0+1
Jaroslav 0+0 0+3
KRCMAR Michal 0+2 0+3
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+1 0+0
8 Italy 16 0+9 1:19:45.67 +3:30.8
HOFER Lukas 0+0 0+1
WINDISCH Dominik 0+1 0+3
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+1 0+0
MARTINELLI Christian 0+1 0+2
9 Ukraine 10 2+8 1:19:54.35 +3:39.5
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 0+0
PRYMA Artem 2+3 0+1
ZHIRNYY Alexander 0+0 0+1
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+0 0+3
10 Slovenia 9 0+8 1:20:11.94 +3:57.1
DOKL Peter 0+0 0+2
Klemen 0+2 0+1
OBLAK Lenart 0+0 0+2
FAK Jakov 0+1 0+0
11 Switzerland 8 0+10 1:20:22.94 +4:08.1
JOLLER Ivan 0+1 0+1
WEGER Benjamin 0+1 0+3
FINELLO Jeremy 0+2 0+0
WIESTNER Serafin 0+1 0+1
12 Sweden 2 2+10 1:20:23.11 +4:08.3
ARWIDSON Tobias 0+0 0+0
ARMGREN Ted 0+0 0+3
ERIKSSON Christoffer 1+3 1+3
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+0 0+1
13 Kazakstan 15 0+4 1:22:06.23 +5:51.4
SAVITSKIY Yan 0+1 0+1
BRAUN Maxim 0+0 0+1
BESSOV Ruslan 0+0 0+1
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 0+0 0+0
LPD USA 20
BAILEY Lowell 0+1 0+1
BURKE Tim 0+2 0+1
NORDGREN Leif 1+3 3+3
CURRIER Russell 0+2 0+1
LPD Bulgaria 13
ANEV Krasimir 0+1 0+1
SINAPOV Anton 0+0 1+3
ILIEV Vladimir 1+3 0+1
ZLATEV Ivan 0+1 3+3
LPD Estonia 14
KOIV Kauri 0+2 0+1
TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+1 0+2
REMMELG Martin 0+0 0+1
LESSING Roland 0+2 0+2
LPD Slovakia 11
OTCENAS Martin 0+3 2+3
KAZAR Matej 0+2 0+1
MATIASKO Miroslav 0+2 0+1
HASILLA Tomas 0+2 0+1
LPD Belarus 17
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 0+1 1+3
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+0 0+2
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry 1+3 0+3
LIADOV Yuryi 1+3 0+0
LPD Lithuania 24
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+2 0+1
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+0 0+1
STROLIA Vytautas 1+3 0+3
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 0+3 0+2
LPD Poland 22
JANIK Mateusz 0+2 0+1
SZCZUREK Lukasz 2+3 0+3
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+1 0+3
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+1 0+1
LPD Romania 19
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+2 1+3
BUTA George 0+0 0+2
SERBAN Denis 0+0 0+3
DANILA Marian Marcel 1+3 1+3
LPD Latvia 18
PUZULIS Rolands 0+1 0+2
PRAULITIS Toms 0+1 0+3
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+2 1+3
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+1 0+2
LPD Japan 23
TACHIZAKI Mikito 1+3 0+3
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+1 0+0
MAEDA Ryo 2+3 1+3
INOMATA Kazuya 0+2 0+3
LPD United Kingdom 21
JACKSON Lee-Steve 0+1 0+0
KANE Kevin 2+3 0+2
LAPONDER Marcel 0+3 0+2
GLEAVE ALEX 0+2 2+3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya