World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Pokljuka - 2014/2015


   2014-12-18 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 34 0+0 0 20:17.3 0.0
2 WIERER Dorothea 16 0+1 1 20:35.7 +18.4
3 SEMERENKO Valj 26 0+0 0 20:42.0 +24.7
4 CRAWFORD Rosanna 11 1+0 1 20:54.1 +36.8
5 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 18 0+0 0 20:56.1 +38.8
6 DOMRACHEVA Darya 19 1+1 2 20:56.2 +38.9
7 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 13 0+1 1 20:59.3 +42.0
8 GONTIER Nicole 8 1+0 1 20:59.8 +42.5
9 DAHLMEIER Laura 52 0+1 1 21:00.1 +42.8
10 OBERHOFER Karin 30 0+1 1 21:01.2 +43.9
11 EDER Mari 4 1+0 1 21:01.3 +44.0
12 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 21 0+0 0 21:03.0 +45.7
13 HINZ Vanessa 31 0+0 0 21:05.0 +47.7
14 BRAISAZ Justine 60 0+0 0 21:10.8 +53.5
15 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 9 2+2 4 21:11.9 +54.6
15 VITKOVA Veronika 14 0+2 2 21:11.9 +54.6
17 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 17 0+0 0 21:17.0 +59.7
17 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 63 0+0 0 21:17.0 +59.7
19 DUNKLEE Susan 24 1+1 2 21:19.9 +1:02.6
20 LATUILLIERE Enora 48 0+1 1 21:21.1 +1:03.8
21 HILDEBRAND Franziska 33 0+2 2 21:21.2 +1:03.9
22 SKARDINO Nadezhda 28 0+1 1 21:21.9 +1:04.6
23 ECKHOFF Tiril 15 1+1 2 21:22.1 +1:04.8
24 INNERHOFER Katharina 73 0+1 1 21:25.5 +1:08.2
25 GASPARIN Elisa 2 0+1 1 21:28.6 +1:11.3
26 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 36 0+2 2 21:30.9 +1:13.6
27 GEREKOVA Jana 7 1+1 2 21:34.4 +1:17.1
28 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 64 0+0 0 21:34.9 +1:17.6
29 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 38 0+1 1 21:37.7 +1:20.4
30 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 69 1+1 2 21:39.3 +1:22.0
31 BOILLEY Sophie 46 1+0 1 21:41.5 +1:24.2
32 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 62 0+1 1 21:43.2 +1:25.9
33 GREGORIN Teja 23 0+2 2 21:47.5 +1:30.2
34 VIROLAYNEN Daria 70 1+0 1 21:48.3 +1:31.0
35 BESCOND Anais 32 0+2 2 21:51.2 +1:33.9
36 ZDOUC Dunja 47 0+0 0 21:54.4 +1:37.1
37 ABRAMOVA Olga 40 0+2 2 21:54.6 +1:37.3
38 PREUSS Franziska 1 2+1 3 21:55.2 +1:37.9
39 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 22 1+2 3 21:56.0 +1:38.7
40 TANDY Megan 49 0+2 2 21:57.6 +1:40.3
41 PISAREVA Nadzeya 44 1+1 2 21:57.9 +1:40.6
42 GASPARIN Aita 59 0+0 0 21:59.8 +1:42.5
43 TOFALVI Eva 25 0+1 1 22:07.5 +1:50.2
44 STOIANOVA Desislava 6 0+1 1 22:10.3 +1:53.0
45 SELEDTSOVA Evgenia 93 1+0 1 22:11.0 +1:53.7
46 KUMMER Luise 50 1+0 1 22:11.2 +1:53.9
47 GUZIK Krystyna 80 0+1 1 22:12.6 +1:55.3
48 LANDOVA Jitka 42 0+2 2 22:14.0 +1:56.7
48 BRORSSON Mona 51 0+1 1 22:14.0 +1:56.7
50 ZHANG Yan 90 0+0 0 22:20.4 +2:03.1
51 TOMESOVA Barbora 86 0+1 1 22:23.3 +2:06.0
52 BURDYGA Natalya 35 0+3 3 22:24.8 +2:07.5
53 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 37 1+1 2 22:26.0 +2:08.7
54 NILSSON Emma 72 0+0 0 22:29.7 +2:12.4
55 ROMANOVA Iana 27 1+1 2 22:30.1 +2:12.8
56 KINNUNEN Nastassia 83 1+2 3 22:33.0 +2:15.7
57 HAECKI Lena 74 2+2 4 22:33.9 +2:16.6
58 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 53 2+0 2 22:38.3 +2:21.0
59 DZHIMA Yuliia 20 1+2 3 22:38.7 +2:21.4
60 BOLLIET Marine 5 2+2 4 22:42.0 +2:24.7
61 HOJNISZ Patrycja 92 0+1 1 22:43.2 +2:25.9
62 BELKINA Nadiia 87 0+0 0 22:44.1 +2:26.8
63 BONDAR Yana 58 1+1 2 22:46.2 +2:28.9
64 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 29 0+3 3 22:47.5 +2:30.2
65 BEAUDRY Sarah 65 1+0 1 22:48.2 +2:30.9
66 PISCORAN Luminita 45 1+1 2 22:48.4 +2:31.1
67 POLIAKOVA Terezia 75 0+2 2 22:49.8 +2:32.5
68 VARCIN Coline 88 0+3 3 22:51.0 +2:33.7
69 NEUREUTHER Miriam 91 3+1 4 22:53.2 +2:35.9
70 LESHCHENKO Iryna 94 1+1 2 22:53.4 +2:36.1
71 MARKKANEN Sanna 54 0+2 2 22:57.1 +2:39.8
72 GWIZDON Magdalena 3 2+2 4 23:00.1 +2:42.8
73 FIALKOVA Ivona 84 0+0 0 23:00.6 +2:43.3
74 MALI Andreja 39 0+2 2 23:02.0 +2:44.7
75 LEHTLA Kadri 89 1+1 2 23:05.5 +2:48.2
76 YORDANOVA Emilia 81 0+2 2 23:09.1 +2:51.8
77 LANDHEIM Bente 85 2+1 3 23:15.5 +2:58.2
78 FIALKOVA Paulina 43 1+1 2 23:19.8 +3:02.5
79 ERZEN Anja 57 1+3 4 23:20.9 +3:03.6
80 TANAKA Yurie 78 0+1 1 23:24.5 +3:07.2
81 MUN Ji-Hee 67 1+1 2 23:29.7 +3:12.4
82 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 82 2+2 4 23:31.8 +3:14.5
83 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 55 1+0 1 23:33.3 +3:16.0
84 RAUHAMAEKI Eevamari 99 1+1 2 23:44.1 +3:26.8
85 TALIHARM Johanna 77 1+1 2 23:50.7 +3:33.4
86 KOCERGINA Natalija 98 1+4 5 23:57.0 +3:39.7
87 CADURISCH Irene 96 2+1 3 23:57.8 +3:40.5
88 KARISIK Tanja 68 1+2 3 24:01.1 +3:43.8
89 VIIGIPUU Kristel 71 2+0 2 24:02.4 +3:45.1
90 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 56 2+2 4 24:05.2 +3:47.9
91 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 10 2+4 6 24:09.3 +3:52.0
92 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 76 2+1 3 24:11.5 +3:54.2
93 COOK Annalies 41 1+2 3 24:39.2 +4:21.9
94 WANG Yue 66 3+1 4 25:02.0 +4:44.7
95 JUSKANE Zanna 61 2+3 5 25:05.4 +4:48.1
96 KOYUVA Rayna 97 0+2 2 25:08.5 +4:51.2
97 POJE Urska 95 1+3 4 25:42.3 +5:25.0
DSQ GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 12 0+1 1 21:30.6
DNS SLOOF Chardine 79 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya