World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Pokljuka - 2014/2015


   2014-12-19 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SHIPULIN Anton 7 0+0 0 23:18.6 0.0
2 LANDERTINGER Dominik 16 0+0 0 23:30.5 +11.9
3 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 12 0+0 0 23:42.7 +24.1
4 FOURCADE Martin 6 0+1 1 23:48.5 +29.9
5 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 71 0+0 0 23:52.7 +34.1
6 SCHEMPP Simon 8 0+0 0 23:54.9 +36.3
7 BOE Tarjei 34 0+0 0 23:56.7 +38.1
8 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 39 0+0 0 24:00.4 +41.8
9 TSVETKOV Maxim 47 0+0 0 24:01.2 +42.6
10 BOE Johannes Thingnes 14 0+2 2 24:05.3 +46.7
11 EDER Simon 23 1+0 1 24:08.7 +50.1
12 WINDISCH Dominik 5 0+1 1 24:10.7 +52.1
13 BÖHM Daniel 43 0+0 0 24:11.8 +53.2
14 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 9 0+2 2 24:12.3 +53.7
15 HOFER Lukas 44 0+0 0 24:12.5 +53.9
16 BAILEY Lowell 42 0+0 0 24:12.9 +54.3
17 ILIEV Vladimir 46 0+0 0 24:14.5 +55.9
18 MORAVEC Ondrej 20 1+0 1 24:14.6 +56.0
19 Jaroslav 48 0+0 0 24:21.2 +1:02.6
20 SLESINGR Michal 22 0+1 1 24:26.3 +1:07.7
21 OTCENAS Martin 57 0+0 0 24:28.0 +1:09.4
22 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 87 0+1 1 24:29.3 +1:10.7
23 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 26 0+1 1 24:30.8 +1:12.2
24 FAK Jakov 28 0+2 2 24:34.7 +1:16.1
25 SMITH Nathan 2 1+0 1 24:35.0 +1:16.4
26 BURKE Tim 24 0+2 2 24:39.3 +1:20.7
27 WEGER Benjamin 10 2+0 2 24:39.4 +1:20.8
28 DESTHIEUX Simon 63 0+1 1 24:40.7 +1:22.1
29 MALYSHKO Dmitry 27 0+1 1 24:42.3 +1:23.7
30 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 50 1+0 1 24:44.4 +1:25.8
31 MESOTITSCH Daniel 19 1+0 1 24:44.5 +1:25.9
32 ANEV Krasimir 30 0+0 0 24:44.9 +1:26.3
33 LESSER Erik 15 0+1 1 24:47.4 +1:28.8
34 GREEN Brendan 62 0+1 1 24:53.5 +1:34.9
35 KRCMAR Michal 65 0+0 0 24:53.9 +1:35.3
36 DOLDER Mario 45 0+2 2 24:54.2 +1:35.6
37 KÜHN Johannes 85 0+1 1 24:54.8 +1:36.2
38 BIRNBACHER Andreas 25 0+2 2 24:55.0 +1:36.4
39 CHEPELIN Vladimir 74 0+1 1 24:55.2 +1:36.6
40 JOLLER Ivan 98 0+1 1 24:56.8 +1:38.2
41 FOURCADE Simon 33 1+1 2 24:57.1 +1:38.5
42 KAZAR Matej 31 1+0 1 24:59.4 +1:40.8
43 GROSSEGGER Sven 86 1+1 2 24:59.5 +1:40.9
44 OS Alexander 37 1+1 2 25:00.0 +1:41.4
45 LAPSHIN Timofey 4 2+0 2 25:04.2 +1:45.6
46 SLOOF Joel 58 0+0 0 25:04.6 +1:46.0
46 EBERHARD Julian 64 1+2 3 25:04.6 +1:46.0
48 HIIDENSALO Olli 49 1+1 2 25:05.5 +1:46.9
49 TOIVANEN Ahti 1 0+1 1 25:06.1 +1:47.5
50 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 40 1+0 1 25:06.2 +1:47.6
51 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 3 2+1 3 25:10.3 +1:51.7
52 CLAUDE Florent 97 0+1 1 25:14.2 +1:55.6
53 NORDGREN Leif 80 0+1 1 25:14.3 +1:55.7
54 WIESTNER Serafin 61 2+1 3 25:14.4 +1:55.8
55 ARMGREN Ted 75 0+1 1 25:15.4 +1:56.8
56 PUCHIANU Cornel 29 0+2 2 25:20.8 +2:02.2
57 KOIV Kauri 69 0+1 1 25:22.0 +2:03.4
58 KRUPCIK Tomaas 94 0+1 1 25:24.7 +2:06.1
59 GUZIK Grzegorz 54 0+1 1 25:25.1 +2:06.5
60 SAVITSKIY Yan 18 0+1 1 25:25.7 +2:07.1
61 Klemen 13 2+1 3 25:32.1 +2:13.5
62 LESSING Roland 41 3+0 3 25:35.7 +2:17.1
63 SEMENOV Serhiy 32 1+2 3 25:38.1 +2:19.5
64 PEIFFER Arnd 79 1+0 1 25:41.2 +2:22.6
65 PRYMA Artem 17 1+2 3 25:42.7 +2:24.1
66 ARWIDSON Tobias 38 0+1 1 25:45.7 +2:27.1
67 KOMATZ David 35 3+0 3 25:47.2 +2:28.6
67 DE LORENZI Christian 89 0+1 1 25:47.2 +2:28.6
69 TOBRELUTS Indrek 100 1+1 2 25:51.0 +2:32.4
70 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 81 0+2 2 25:53.5 +2:34.9
71 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 70 0+0 0 25:57.3 +2:38.7
72 PERRAS Scott 72 1+3 4 26:04.4 +2:45.8
73 BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry 91 0+1 1 26:05.8 +2:47.2
74 ZHIRNYY Alexander 67 0+2 2 26:06.5 +2:47.9
75 MATIASKO Miroslav 102 1+1 2 26:14.0 +2:55.4
76 ERIKSSON Christoffer 78 3+1 4 26:16.6 +2:58.0
77 FEMLING Peppe 90 2+1 3 26:17.5 +2:58.9
78 HAKALA Matti 96 0+1 1 26:19.2 +3:00.6
79 BEDARD Marc - Andre 93 1+2 3 26:21.3 +3:02.7
80 HASILLA Tomas 36 2+1 3 26:23.2 +3:04.6
81 BUTA George 60 0+2 2 26:23.7 +3:05.1
82 SZCZUREK Lukasz 103 1+1 2 26:28.5 +3:09.9
83 ALMOUKOV Alexei 51 2+0 2 26:33.4 +3:14.8
84 KAUKENAS Tomas 56 1+2 3 26:33.9 +3:15.3
85 LIADOV Yuryi 11 3+1 4 26:36.5 +3:17.9
86 TRSAN Rok 95 1+2 3 26:42.3 +3:23.7
87 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 21 0+3 3 26:43.2 +3:24.6
88 MARIC Janez 68 2+2 4 26:44.2 +3:25.6
89 TISHCHENKO Artem 84 1+2 3 26:58.6 +3:40.0
90 PARTALOV Dimitar 76 1+1 2 27:01.4 +3:42.8
91 DUTTO Pietro 77 0+2 2 27:14.0 +3:55.4
92 JACKSON Lee-Steve 59 1+2 3 27:16.3 +3:57.7
93 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 66 1+2 3 27:23.3 +4:04.7
94 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 82 3+0 3 27:24.4 +4:05.8
95 CURRIER Russell 101 4+2 6 27:28.3 +4:09.7
96 OBLAK Lenart 55 2+2 4 27:36.6 +4:18.0
97 PUZULIS Rolands 88 2+0 2 27:47.5 +4:28.9
98 LOBO ESCOLAR Victor 73 2+1 3 27:52.6 +4:34.0
99 RASTIC Damir 92 1+3 4 27:55.5 +4:36.9
100 BRAUN Maxim 99 0+3 3 28:03.2 +4:44.6
101 HODZIC Edin 52 0+1 1 28:04.2 +4:45.6
102 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 53 1+4 5 28:45.3 +5:26.7
DSQ PECHENKIN Aleksandr 83 2+0 2 25:54.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya