World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oberhof - 2014/2015


   2015-01-08 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 1 1+12 1:15:24.15 0.0
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+1 0+1
LAPSHIN Timofey 0+2 0+1
MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+3 1+3
SHIPULIN Anton 0+0 0+1
2 Norway 3 1+10 1:15:26.45 +2.3
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+0 0+2
OS Alexander 0+0 0+1
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 1+3
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+1 0+3
3 France 2 1+12 1:16:56.43 +1:32.3
FOURCADE Simon 0+1 0+2
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 0+1 0+1
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+2 1+3
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+1 0+1
4 Germany 5 2+12 1:18:07.88 +2:43.7
LESSER Erik 0+0 1+3
BÖHM Daniel 0+1 0+1
PEIFFER Arnd 0+0 0+3
SCHEMPP Simon 0+1 1+3
5 Ukraine 9 2+18 1:19:32.64 +4:08.5
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 1+3
SEMAKOV Vladimir 1+3 0+2
PRYMA Artem 0+2 0+3
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+3 0+2
6 Switzerland 11 6+19 1:19:52.06 +4:27.9
JOLLER Ivan 0+3 0+3
WEGER Benjamin 0+0 1+3
DOLDER Mario 0+1 3+3
WIESTNER Serafin 2+3 0+3
7 Bulgaria 14 0+13 1:20:09.78 +4:45.6
ZLATEV Ivan 0+3 0+3
PARTALOV Dimitar 0+0 0+1
ILIEV Vladimir 0+1 0+3
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+1 0+1
8 Canada 6 3+18 1:20:55.32 +5:31.2
GOW Christian 0+2 0+1
SMITH Nathan 0+2 0+2
BEDARD Marc - Andre 0+3 1+3
DAVIES Macx 0+2 2+3
9 Finland 24 1+15 1:20:55.36 +5:31.2
KAUPPINEN Jarkko 0+1 0+1
TOIVANEN Ahti 0+2 0+2
HAKALA Matti 1+3 0+2
GRONMAN Tuomas 0+3 0+1
10 Estonia 15 3+18 1:21:16.93 +5:52.8
KOIV Kauri 1+3 0+0
TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+2 0+1
LESSING Roland 1+3 0+3
ERMITS Kalev 0+3 1+3
LPD Slovenia 10
Klemen 1+3 0+2
MARIC Janez 0+3 1+3
TRSAN Rok 0+1 0+2
OBLAK Lenart 0+3 1+3
LPD Belarus 17
CHEPELIN Vladimir 1+3 0+2
LIADOV Yuryi 0+2 0+3
YALIOTNAU Raman 0+0 3+3
KRYUKO Viktar 0+3 0+2
LPD Austria 4
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+3 2+3
EBERHARD Julian 0+1 1+3
EBERHARD Tobias 2+3 0+3
EDER Simon 0+3 1+3
LPD Italy 8
DE LORENZI Christian 0+1 0+2
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+1 2+3
DEMETZ Maikol 2+3 1+3
WINDISCH Dominik 1+3 0+3
LPD Slovakia 16
MATIASKO Miroslav 0+1 2+3
KAZAR Matej 2+3 2+3
HASILLA Tomas 1+3 1+3
OTCENAS Martin 0+1 0+3
LPD Kazakstan 13
SAVITSKIY Yan 0+3 0+0
PANTOV Anton 0+2 0+1
TRIFONOV Alexandr 3+3 0+3
KHAMITGATIN Timur 0+1 1+3
LPD Romania 20
FAUR Remus 0+2 1+3
DANILA Marian Marcel 0+2 2+3
BUTA George 0+0 0+0
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+1 2+3
LPD Latvia 21
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+2 0+2
LUSA Daumants 0+1 0+1
SLOTINS Roberts 1+3 1+3
PUZULIS Rolands 0+2 0+1
LPD Japan 22
INOMATA Kazuya 0+1 0+2
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 1+3 1+3
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+1 1+3
MAEDA Ryo 1+3 3+3
LPD Poland 19
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+1 2+3
GUZIK Grzegorz 2+3 0+3
SZCZUREK Lukasz 2+3 0+1
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz 0+1 2+3
LPD United Kingdom 23
KANE Kevin 0+1 0+0
LAPONDER Marcel 0+2 0+2
DIXON Scott 0+3 0+2
GLEAVE ALEX 0+2 2+3
LPD Lithuania 18
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+1 0+2
STROLIA Vytautas 0+2 3+3
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 0+0 0+3
JUKNA Sarunas 0+1 0+2
DSQ Sweden 12
ARWIDSON Tobias 0+4 0+2
ARMGREN Ted 0+0 0+2
ERIKSSON Christoffer 0+2 2+3
FEMLING Peppe 0+2 0+2
DNF Czech Republic 7
KRCMAR Michal 2+3 0+3
SLESINGR Michal + +
Jaroslav + +
MORAVEC Ondrej + +
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya