World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oberhof - 2014/2015


   2015-01-09 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 VITKOVA Veronika 33 1+1 2 22:40.0 0.0
2 WIERER Dorothea 16 1+0 1 22:48.8 +8.8
3 GONTIER Nicole 10 0+0 0 22:59.1 +19.1
4 PREUSS Franziska 15 1+0 1 23:02.5 +22.5
5 EDER Mari 28 1+1 2 23:03.9 +23.9
6 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 21 1+1 2 23:04.8 +24.8
7 HINZ Vanessa 18 1+0 1 23:10.9 +30.9
8 OBERHOFER Karin 25 0+2 2 23:14.5 +34.5
9 SKARDINO Nadezhda 27 0+1 1 23:18.7 +38.7
10 BURDYGA Natalya 40 0+0 0 23:19.5 +39.5
11 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 5 2+0 2 23:27.1 +47.1
12 RINGEN Elise 46 0+1 1 23:29.5 +49.5
13 ECKHOFF Tiril 23 1+1 2 23:30.4 +50.4
14 LATUILLIERE Enora 8 1+1 2 23:32.3 +52.3
15 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 39 1+0 1 23:32.5 +52.5
16 VIROLAYNEN Daria 20 1+1 2 23:38.9 +58.9
17 DOMRACHEVA Darya 14 3+1 4 23:42.1 +1:02.1
18 GEREKOVA Jana 22 1+1 2 23:46.3 +1:06.3
19 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 19 2+2 4 23:52.2 +1:12.2
20 DUNKLEE Susan 12 2+1 3 24:02.9 +1:22.9
21 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 24 1+1 2 24:05.1 +1:25.1
22 KUMMER Luise 38 0+1 1 24:05.2 +1:25.2
23 INNERHOFER Katharina 47 2+1 3 24:08.0 +1:28.0
24 DORIN HABERT Marie 60 2+2 4 24:08.3 +1:28.3
25 HILDEBRAND Franziska 30 2+1 3 24:10.3 +1:30.3
26 PISAREVA Nadzeya 45 0+3 3 24:20.2 +1:40.2
27 LESHCHENKO Iryna 89 1+1 2 24:23.9 +1:43.9
28 GASPARIN Elisa 34 1+1 2 24:25.5 +1:45.5
29 HAECKI Lena 81 2+1 3 24:28.3 +1:48.3
30 BOLLIET Marine 43 1+2 3 24:29.8 +1:49.8
31 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 3 2+2 4 24:29.9 +1:49.9
32 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 7 0+1 1 24:32.8 +1:52.8
33 GREGORIN Teja 2 0+2 2 24:39.1 +1:59.1
34 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 1 1+0 1 24:44.4 +2:04.4
35 NECHKASOVA Galina 79 0+3 3 24:44.7 +2:04.7
36 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 48 0+2 2 24:45.0 +2:05.0
37 GUZIK Krystyna 56 1+2 3 24:46.0 +2:06.0
38 SEMERENKO Valj 29 1+3 4 24:47.4 +2:07.4
39 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 32 1+2 3 24:47.8 +2:07.8
40 SELEDTSOVA Evgenia 44 1+3 4 24:48.4 +2:08.4
41 LEHTLA Kadri 73 1+1 2 24:58.1 +2:18.1
42 FIALKOVA Paulina 50 1+2 3 25:01.9 +2:21.9
42 ZDOUC Dunja 63 0+3 3 25:01.9 +2:21.9
44 BRAISAZ Justine 84 2+1 3 25:03.4 +2:23.4
45 CRAWFORD Rosanna 31 0+4 4 25:09.2 +2:29.2
46 BACHMANN Tina 88 1+2 3 25:18.1 +2:38.1
47 CHRAPANOVA Martina 85 1+1 2 25:22.7 +2:42.7
48 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 13 2+2 4 25:26.9 +2:46.9
49 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 42 1+3 4 25:27.6 +2:47.6
50 VITTOZZI Lisa 36 1+2 3 25:29.1 +2:49.1
51 BESCOND Anais 26 3+3 6 25:29.7 +2:49.7
52 TOMESOVA Barbora 93 3+2 5 25:30.2 +2:50.2
53 HORCHLER Karolin 59 0+2 2 25:31.2 +2:51.2
54 SANFILIPPO Federica 53 1+2 3 25:36.3 +2:56.3
55 TANDY Megan 37 2+3 5 25:36.6 +2:56.6
56 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 49 1+4 5 25:44.7 +3:04.7
57 KOCHER Zina 69 3+3 6 25:45.1 +3:05.1
58 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 66 1+2 3 25:52.1 +3:12.1
59 STOIANOVA Desislava 6 1+3 4 26:01.5 +3:21.5
60 POLIAKOVA Terezia 65 1+2 3 26:02.7 +3:22.7
61 COOK Annalies 55 1+4 5 26:04.3 +3:24.3
62 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 86 1+0 1 26:06.1 +3:26.1
63 GWIZDON Magdalena 17 2+3 5 26:11.3 +3:31.3
64 PISCORAN Luminita 9 2+3 5 26:15.0 +3:35.0
65 MARKKANEN Sanna 62 0+2 2 26:19.9 +3:39.9
66 YURLOVA Daria 77 2+1 3 26:21.1 +3:41.1
67 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 67 2+2 4 26:26.5 +3:46.5
68 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 94 3+3 6 26:27.5 +3:47.5
69 NILSSON Emma 70 1+0 1 26:28.7 +3:48.7
70 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 51 2+3 5 26:29.7 +3:49.7
71 MALI Andreja 35 4+2 6 26:30.2 +3:50.2
72 PETRENKO Iryna 92 4+1 5 26:32.9 +3:52.9
73 ABRAMOVA Olga 4 5+3 8 26:34.7 +3:54.7
74 BRORSSON Mona 41 4+0 4 26:34.9 +3:54.9
75 SLOOF Chardine 57 0+2 2 26:36.3 +3:56.3
76 KOCERGINA Natalija 54 2+4 6 26:40.1 +4:00.1
77 TANAKA Yurie 61 2+1 3 26:43.6 +4:03.6
78 TANG Jialin 68 1+3 4 26:44.7 +4:04.7
79 SILTAKORPI Annukka 90 2+1 3 26:45.1 +4:05.1
80 FORIKA Reka 76 0+2 2 26:47.4 +4:07.4
81 ZHANG Yan 95 4+0 4 26:53.6 +4:13.6
82 MUN Ji-Hee 74 3+2 5 27:05.7 +4:25.7
83 TALIHARM Johanna 83 3+2 5 27:17.4 +4:37.4
84 PITON Karolina 96 4+2 6 27:19.9 +4:39.9
85 VOLKEN Flurina 82 5+2 7 27:26.0 +4:46.0
86 SALMAN Diana Marian 91 2+1 3 27:35.8 +4:55.8
87 POPOVA Stefani 98 2+2 4 27:42.0 +5:02.0
88 ERZEN Anja 80 0+5 5 27:44.8 +5:04.8
89 LANDOVA Jitka 71 5+2 7 27:44.9 +5:04.9
90 KINNUNEN Nastassia 75 4+2 6 27:56.0 +5:16.0
91 LUNDER Emma 97 3+4 7 28:24.4 +5:44.4
92 SZOCS Emoke 64 2+3 5 28:53.5 +6:13.5
DSQ GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 11 1+1 2 23:36.4
DNF RANSOM Julia 72 1+0 1
DNF YORDANOVA Emilia 78 2+2 4
DNS NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 52 0
DNS GASPARIN Aita 58 0
DNS ROMANOVA Iana 87 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya