World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2014/2015


   2015-01-16 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 35 0+0 0 21:07.4 0.0
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya 14 0+0 0 21:10.8 +3.4
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 31 1+0 1 21:16.7 +9.3
4 SEMERENKO Valj 23 0+0 0 21:28.4 +21.0
5 EDER Mari 10 0+1 1 21:30.1 +22.7
6 HILDEBRAND Franziska 2 0+0 0 21:36.0 +28.6
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 22 1+1 2 21:39.4 +32.0
8 VITKOVA Veronika 7 1+2 3 21:48.6 +41.2
9 WIERER Dorothea 19 0+1 1 21:50.7 +43.3
10 LANDOVA Jitka 83 0+0 0 21:58.3 +50.9
11 TANDY Megan 16 0+1 1 21:59.7 +52.3
12 GREGORIN Teja 21 0+0 0 22:01.2 +53.8
13 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 29 1+1 2 22:08.2 +1:00.8
14 RINGEN Elise 1 0+0 0 22:10.3 +1:02.9
15 DORIN HABERT Marie 34 0+1 1 22:12.5 +1:05.1
16 INNERHOFER Katharina 45 1+0 1 22:12.7 +1:05.3
17 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 27 0+0 0 22:21.0 +1:13.6
18 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 44 0+1 1 22:23.1 +1:15.7
19 VIROLAYNEN Daria 26 1+0 1 22:23.4 +1:16.0
20 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 91 0+1 1 22:28.4 +1:21.0
21 HINZ Vanessa 28 0+1 1 22:30.9 +1:23.5
22 LATUILLIERE Enora 8 0+0 0 22:32.5 +1:25.1
23 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 24 0+0 0 22:40.7 +1:33.3
24 ABRAMOVA Olga 33 1+1 2 22:43.1 +1:35.7
25 GASPARIN Aita 76 0+0 0 22:48.0 +1:40.6
26 DUNKLEE Susan 30 0+1 1 22:51.4 +1:44.0
27 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 12 1+0 1 22:54.1 +1:46.7
27 PISAREVA Nadzeya 49 0+2 2 22:54.1 +1:46.7
29 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 52 0+1 1 22:54.4 +1:47.0
30 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 68 1+1 2 22:54.8 +1:47.4
31 SELEDTSOVA Evgenia 75 0+0 0 22:56.4 +1:49.0
32 USLUGINA Irina 84 0+0 0 22:57.1 +1:49.7
33 PETRENKO Iryna 64 0+1 1 22:58.2 +1:50.8
34 VITTOZZI Lisa 47 0+0 0 23:00.0 +1:52.6
35 ROMANOVA Iana 13 1+0 1 23:05.6 +1:58.2
36 KINNUNEN Nastassia 57 1+1 2 23:10.2 +2:02.8
37 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 5 1+1 2 23:11.5 +2:04.1
38 NILSSON Emma 55 0+0 0 23:12.4 +2:05.0
39 TOFALVI Eva 18 1+0 1 23:13.2 +2:05.8
40 DAHLMEIER Laura 38 2+0 2 23:14.2 +2:06.8
41 GASPARIN Elisa 15 0+3 3 23:16.0 +2:08.6
42 PREUSS Franziska 6 2+1 3 23:16.6 +2:09.2
43 GUZIK Krystyna 65 1+0 1 23:17.7 +2:10.3
44 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 4 0+1 1 23:20.0 +2:12.6
45 SKARDINO Nadezhda 25 1+1 2 23:20.3 +2:12.9
46 OBERHOFER Karin 3 1+2 3 23:21.6 +2:14.2
47 NECHKASOVA Galina 46 1+0 1 23:22.7 +2:15.3
48 KOCHER Zina 96 0+3 3 23:26.2 +2:18.8
49 BOLLIET Marine 63 1+0 1 23:28.4 +2:21.0
50 BESCOND Anais 39 1+2 3 23:34.4 +2:27.0
51 MALI Andreja 48 0+1 1 23:34.8 +2:27.4
52 COOK Annalies 56 0+1 1 23:37.5 +2:30.1
53 BRORSSON Mona 53 2+1 3 23:37.6 +2:30.2
54 YURLOVA Daria 82 1+1 2 23:47.2 +2:39.8
55 HAECKI Lena 50 3+0 3 23:48.3 +2:40.9
56 ZHANG Yan 80 0+1 1 23:52.3 +2:44.9
57 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 98 0+2 2 23:54.4 +2:47.0
58 TALIHARM Johanna 95 1+1 2 23:56.4 +2:49.0
59 GEREKOVA Jana 11 2+1 3 23:58.1 +2:50.7
60 BURDYGA Natalya 17 2+3 5 23:59.1 +2:51.7
61 BELKINA Nadiia 40 1+1 2 24:00.7 +2:53.3
62 ZDOUC Dunja 67 2+1 3 24:12.5 +3:05.1
63 FIALKOVA Paulina 51 0+2 2 24:13.4 +3:06.0
64 KUMMER Luise 69 2+0 2 24:13.9 +3:06.5
65 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 9 0+2 2 24:15.3 +3:07.9
66 TANAKA Yurie 60 0+0 0 24:16.1 +3:08.7
67 VIIGIPUU Kristel 79 0+0 0 24:20.7 +3:13.3
68 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 58 1+0 1 24:21.1 +3:13.7
69 LANDHEIM Bente 88 2+0 2 24:21.6 +3:14.2
70 GWIZDON Magdalena 42 0+2 2 24:26.9 +3:19.5
71 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 62 0+0 0 24:36.5 +3:29.1
72 MARKKANEN Sanna 73 0+1 1 24:38.8 +3:31.4
73 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 94 1+1 2 24:40.8 +3:33.4
74 ERZEN Anja 54 1+2 3 24:42.2 +3:34.8
75 BACHMANN Tina 85 2+2 4 24:44.5 +3:37.1
76 YORDANOVA Emilia 61 0+1 1 24:46.6 +3:39.2
77 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 36 2+1 3 24:48.6 +3:41.2
78 SLOOF Chardine 66 1+0 1 24:49.8 +3:42.4
79 CHRAPANOVA Martina 92 0+3 3 24:57.1 +3:49.7
80 SILTAKORPI Annukka 86 1+0 1 24:57.5 +3:50.1
81 RANSOM Julia 70 1+3 4 25:03.2 +3:55.8
82 POLIAKOVA Terezia 77 0+3 3 25:07.0 +3:59.6
83 PISCORAN Luminita 41 2+2 4 25:14.6 +4:07.2
84 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 89 1+2 3 25:27.1 +4:19.7
85 GONTIER Nicole 20 4+1 5 25:39.3 +4:31.9
86 STOIANOVA Desislava 32 1+3 4 25:40.2 +4:32.8
87 TANG Jialin 93 1+2 3 25:49.1 +4:41.7
88 POPOVA Stefani 90 1+1 2 25:54.5 +4:47.1
89 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 74 2+4 6 25:54.6 +4:47.2
90 RAIKOVA Alina 78 0+3 3 25:58.1 +4:50.7
91 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 71 0+3 3 26:04.1 +4:56.7
92 SZOCS Emoke 81 0+3 3 26:05.3 +4:57.9
93 MUN Ji-Hee 72 1+3 4 26:08.6 +5:01.2
94 HOJNISZ Patrycja 97 3+2 5 26:55.8 +5:48.4
95 FORIKA Reka 59 1+2 3 27:07.9 +6:00.5
DNS CRAWFORD Rosanna 37 0
DNS SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 43 0
DNS LESHCHENKO Iryna 87 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna