World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ruhpolding - 2014/2015


   2015-01-17 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 25 0+0 0 23:59.2 0.0
2 SCHEMPP Simon 71 0+0 0 24:23.7 +24.5
3 PEIFFER Arnd 37 0+1 1 24:57.1 +57.9
4 SHIPULIN Anton 11 0+1 1 25:03.2 +1:04.0
5 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 7 1+0 1 25:05.1 +1:05.9
6 DOLL Benedikt 14 0+1 1 25:05.9 +1:06.7
7 WEGER Benjamin 76 1+0 1 25:06.2 +1:07.0
8 ANEV Krasimir 62 0+0 0 25:09.1 +1:09.9
9 BÖHM Daniel 97 0+0 0 25:12.0 +1:12.8
10 SLESINGR Michal 57 1+0 1 25:18.9 +1:19.7
11 OS Alexander 54 0+2 2 25:22.2 +1:23.0
12 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 24 1+0 1 25:22.5 +1:23.3
13 MORAVEC Ondrej 69 2+0 2 25:26.1 +1:26.9
14 FAK Jakov 21 0+1 1 25:27.9 +1:28.7
15 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 23 0+2 2 25:29.0 +1:29.8
16 GREEN Brendan 79 0+0 0 25:29.4 +1:30.2
17 ILIEV Vladimir 43 1+0 1 25:29.5 +1:30.3
18 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 88 0+1 1 25:32.1 +1:32.9
19 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 16 2+0 2 25:36.6 +1:37.4
20 LIADOV Yuryi 27 0+0 0 25:38.0 +1:38.8
21 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 30 1+0 1 25:38.2 +1:39.0
22 FOURCADE Simon 52 1+1 2 25:39.3 +1:40.1
23 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 12 1+0 1 25:39.9 +1:40.7
24 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 70 0+1 1 25:42.8 +1:43.6
25 LESSER Erik 68 0+1 1 25:45.2 +1:46.0
26 FOURCADE Martin 72 1+1 2 25:50.9 +1:51.7
27 GOW Scott 18 0+0 0 25:52.7 +1:53.5
28 CHEPELIN Vladimir 53 0+2 2 25:54.5 +1:55.3
29 TISHCHENKO Artem 48 0+0 0 25:57.6 +1:58.4
30 EDER Simon 56 2+0 2 26:00.7 +2:01.5
31 Jaroslav 49 0+3 3 26:04.5 +2:05.3
32 ZHIRNYY Alexander 8 0+1 1 26:05.0 +2:05.8
32 DESTHIEUX Simon 92 0+0 0 26:05.0 +2:05.8
34 WINDISCH Dominik 63 0+1 1 26:06.0 +2:06.8
35 SMITH Nathan 33 2+1 3 26:06.1 +2:06.9
36 ROESCH Michael 51 1+0 1 26:09.6 +2:10.4
37 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 80 0+1 1 26:13.1 +2:13.9
38 MALYSHKO Dmitry 101 0+0 0 26:15.3 +2:16.1
39 LAPSHIN Timofey 20 1+0 1 26:16.2 +2:17.0
40 DE LORENZI Christian 9 0+1 1 26:17.1 +2:17.9
41 BAILEY Lowell 65 0+1 1 26:21.2 +2:22.0
42 WIESTNER Serafin 31 1+2 3 26:21.8 +2:22.6
43 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 59 1+0 1 26:30.2 +2:31.0
44 KRCMAR Michal 93 0+2 2 26:30.6 +2:31.4
45 PINTER Friedrich 5 0+3 3 26:35.8 +2:36.6
46 BABIKOV Anton 50 1+1 2 26:37.2 +2:38.0
47 BORMOLINI Thomas 85 0+1 1 26:39.8 +2:40.6
48 YALIOTNAU Raman 3 1+1 2 26:43.1 +2:43.9
49 LANDERTINGER Dominik 61 0+3 3 26:44.6 +2:45.4
50 BURKE Tim 44 0+3 3 26:45.5 +2:46.3
51 ARWIDSON Tobias 6 0+1 1 26:46.3 +2:47.1
52 VOLKOV Alexey 81 1+0 1 26:47.3 +2:48.1
53 ERIKSSON Christoffer 75 1+1 2 26:48.5 +2:49.3
54 GROSSEGGER Sven 47 2+1 3 26:49.2 +2:50.0
55 OTCENAS Martin 77 0+1 1 26:50.5 +2:51.3
56 PUCHIANU Cornel 1 1+1 2 26:52.7 +2:53.5
57 EBERHARD Julian 98 3+1 4 26:55.0 +2:55.8
58 Klemen 39 0+3 3 26:55.7 +2:56.5
59 ABASHEU Dzmitry 94 0+0 0 26:59.1 +2:59.9
60 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 78 0+0 0 26:59.9 +3:00.7
61 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 60 0+0 0 27:02.2 +3:03.0
62 MESOTITSCH Daniel 73 1+1 2 27:04.3 +3:05.1
63 KOIV Kauri 17 1+0 1 27:14.7 +3:15.5
64 KAUKENAS Tomas 36 2+1 3 27:17.7 +3:18.5
65 SEMAKOV Vladimir 38 0+2 2 27:18.2 +3:19.0
66 PANTOV Anton 83 0+1 1 27:20.4 +3:21.2
66 SLOOF Joel 84 0+0 0 27:20.4 +3:21.2
68 BIRNBACHER Andreas 64 2+3 5 27:21.2 +3:22.0
69 BUTA George 46 1+1 2 27:29.7 +3:30.5
70 BRAUN Maxim 40 0+2 2 27:31.3 +3:32.1
71 REMMELG Martin 41 0+2 2 27:32.6 +3:33.4
72 CUENOT Gaspard 4 0+3 3 27:35.5 +3:36.3
73 RUSINOV Dmitry 89 2+1 3 27:35.9 +3:36.7
74 MATIASKO Miroslav 15 0+2 2 27:37.7 +3:38.5
75 DOLDER Mario 91 2+2 4 27:41.4 +3:42.2
76 MARIC Janez 82 0+1 1 27:41.6 +3:42.4
77 LOBO ESCOLAR Victor 42 1+2 3 27:45.2 +3:46.0
77 GUZIK Grzegorz 95 1+1 2 27:45.2 +3:46.0
79 ZLATEV Ivan 22 0+2 2 27:49.8 +3:50.6
80 DOHERTY Sean 102 0+1 1 27:54.9 +3:55.7
81 GOW Christian 96 1+0 1 27:56.0 +3:56.8
82 JOUTY Baptiste 13 1+2 3 28:03.4 +4:04.2
83 TOIVANEN Ahti 35 3+0 3 28:06.9 +4:07.7
84 TRSAN Rok 10 1+1 2 28:07.9 +4:08.7
85 ARMGREN Ted 90 1+2 3 28:12.2 +4:13.0
86 KAZAR Matej 26 2+2 4 28:13.1 +4:13.9
87 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 86 1+1 2 28:21.2 +4:22.0
88 LAPONDER Marcel 74 0+0 0 28:23.5 +4:24.3
89 HOFER Lukas 28 4+1 5 28:25.3 +4:26.1
90 ALMOUKOV Alexei 67 0+1 1 28:32.3 +4:33.1
91 ERMITS Kalev 55 2+2 4 28:34.3 +4:35.1
92 HAKALA Matti 100 0+2 2 28:49.8 +4:50.6
93 HASILLA Tomas 99 0+3 3 28:52.6 +4:53.4
94 INOMATA Kazuya 45 0+3 3 28:55.7 +4:56.5
95 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 34 1+0 1 29:01.7 +5:02.5
96 DOKL Peter 87 1+1 2 29:20.5 +5:21.3
97 STROLIA Vytautas 2 2+2 4 29:24.3 +5:25.1
98 KANE Kevin 32 3+0 3 29:44.6 +5:45.4
99 RASTIC Damir 58 4+0 4 30:55.1 +6:55.9
DNS NORDGREN Leif 19 0
DNS LUSA Daumants 29 0
DNS PUZULIS Rolands 66 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya