World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2014/2015


   2015-01-25 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 2 0+5 1:15:36.78 0.0
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+1 0+0
BOE Tarjei 0+1 0+1
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+2 0+0
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+0 0+0
2 Germany 4 0+7 1:15:53.12 +16.4
LESSER Erik 0+0 0+0
BÖHM Daniel 0+0 0+3
PEIFFER Arnd 0+0 0+1
SCHEMPP Simon 0+1 0+2
3 France 3 0+5 1:16:18.79 +42.0
FOURCADE Simon 0+0 0+0
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+0 0+1
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+1 0+2
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 0+1 0+0
4 Austria 5 0+7 1:16:26.50 +49.8
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+0 0+0
KOMATZ David 0+2 0+1
GROSSEGGER Sven 0+0 0+2
EDER Simon 0+1 0+1
5 Russia 1 0+6 1:16:35.24 +58.5
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+0 0+3
LAPSHIN Timofey 0+0 0+1
MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+2 0+0
VOLKOV Alexey 0+0 0+0
6 Czech Republic 15 0+8 1:16:49.88 +1:13.1
KRCMAR Michal 0+2 0+1
SLESINGR Michal 0+0 0+1
Jaroslav 0+0 0+2
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+1 0+1
7 Ukraine 7 0+12 1:18:09.52 +2:32.8
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+2 0+2
TISHCHENKO Artem 0+2 0+0
PRYMA Artem 0+1 0+3
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+2 0+0
8 USA 20 3+17 1:19:05.64 +3:28.9
BAILEY Lowell 0+3 0+3
DOHERTY Sean 0+1 0+2
BURKE Tim 0+0 3+3
NORDGREN Leif 0+3 0+2
9 Canada 6 1+15 1:19:12.84 +3:36.1
GOW Christian 0+1 0+1
GREEN Brendan 0+3 0+1
GOW Scott 0+1 0+3
SMITH Nathan 0+2 1+3
10 Italy 10 4+13 1:19:26.38 +3:49.6
DE LORENZI Christian 2+3 0+0
HOFER Lukas 1+3 1+3
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+0 0+1
WINDISCH Dominik 0+2 0+1
11 Slovakia 14 2+13 1:19:43.97 +4:07.2
MATIASKO Miroslav 0+3 2+3
KAZAR Matej 0+1 0+3
HASILLA Tomas 0+0 0+0
OTCENAS Martin 0+0 0+3
12 Slovenia 8 1+9 1:19:44.21 +4:07.5
DOKL Peter 0+1 1+3
FAK Jakov 0+0 0+2
TRSAN Rok 0+2 0+0
OBLAK Lenart 0+0 0+1
13 Sweden 21 2+14 1:20:01.35 +4:24.6
ARMGREN Ted 0+0 0+3
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+0 0+2
STENERSEN Torstein 2+3 0+3
STEGMAYR Gabriel 0+2 0+1
14 Estonia 13 0+12 1:20:09.88 +4:33.1
KOIV Kauri 0+0 0+0
TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+2 0+3
LESSING Roland 0+2 0+1
REMMELG Martin 0+1 0+3
15 Belarus 12 3+17 1:20:40.41 +5:03.7
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+2 0+1
DYUZHEV Dmitriy 0+1 0+2
YALIOTNAU Raman 0+3 2+3
LIADOV Yuryi 1+3 0+2
16 Bulgaria 11 3+15 1:21:20.76 +5:44.0
ZLATEV Ivan 0+3 0+2
SINAPOV Anton 0+1 3+3
PARTALOV Dimitar 0+2 0+1
ILIEV Vladimir 0+3 0+0
17 Switzerland 9 3+20 1:21:33.12 +5:56.4
JOLLER Ivan 1+3 0+3
CUENOT Gaspard 0+3 1+3
WIESTNER Serafin 1+3 0+1
DOLDER Mario 0+1 0+3
18 Finland 23 1+15 1:21:49.41 +6:12.7
KAUPPINEN Jarkko 0+3 0+3
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+2 0+2
TOIVANEN Ahti 0+0 1+3
HAKALA Matti 0+0 0+2
LPD Romania 17
BUTA George 0+2 0+1
DANILA Marian Marcel 0+3 0+2
FAUR Remus 0+2 0+2
PUCHIANU Cornel 1+3 1+3
LPD Poland 18
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+0 0+3
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+3 0+0
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+2 0+1
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz 0+0 0+3
LPD United Kingdom 24
JACKSON Lee-Steve 0+3 1+3
KANE Kevin 0+2 0+2
LAPONDER Marcel 0+2 0+0
DIXON Scott 0+0 0+2
LPD Kazakstan 16
SAVITSKIY Yan 2+3 0+1
PANTOV Anton 0+3 0+3
NAUMIK Sergey 0+2 2+3
TRIFONOV Alexandr 1+3 0+3
LPD Japan 19
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 5+3 4+3
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+0 0+2
MAEDA Ryo 1+3 0+0
INOMATA Kazuya 0+3 -+-
DNS Lithuania 22
KAUKENAS Tomas + +
STROLIA Vytautas + +
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas + +
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol + +
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya