World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 636
2 JACQUELIN Emilien 501
3 BOE Tarjei 486
4 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 484
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes 440
6 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 433
7 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 432
8 LOGINOV Alexandr 413
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 409
10 SMOLSKI Anton 404
Overall ranking
Last photo
DZHIMA Yuliia
DZHIMA Yuliia
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-26 10:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-26 10:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



Antholz-Anterselva - 2014/2015


   2015-01-25 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 3 2+10 1:18:47.7 0.0
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+0 2+3
PREUSS Franziska 0+0 0+3
KUMMER Luise 0+2 0+2
DAHLMEIER Laura 0+0 0+0
2 Czech Republic 1 0+15 1:19:22.7 +35.0
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+2 0+1
KOUKALOVA Gabriela 0+1 0+3
LANDOVA Jitka 0+3 0+3
VITKOVA Veronika 0+1 0+1
3 Ukraine 7 3+14 1:19:33.0 +45.3
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+1 0+2
BURDYGA Natalya 0+1 0+3
ABRAMOVA Olga 3+3 0+0
SEMERENKO Valj 0+2 0+2
4 France 5 2+15 1:19:50.8 +1:03.1
BOLLIET Marine 0+3 1+3
LATUILLIERE Enora 0+0 0+2
BRAISAZ Justine 0+0 1+3
BESCOND Anais 0+1 0+3
5 Belarus 2 3+13 1:20:05.9 +1:18.2
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+0 0+2
LESHCHENKO Iryna 0+2 3+3
PISAREVA Nadzeya 0+1 0+2
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+2 0+1
6 Italy 6 3+16 1:20:38.2 +1:50.5
GONTIER Nicole 0+3 1+3
WIERER Dorothea 0+0 0+2
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+2 1+3
OBERHOFER Karin 1+3 0+0
7 Switzerland 15 2+16 1:21:26.0 +2:38.3
GASPARIN Aita 0+1 0+2
GASPARIN Elisa 0+0 1+3
HAECKI Lena 0+3 1+3
VOLKEN Flurina 0+3 0+1
8 Poland 8 2+15 1:21:57.8 +3:10.1
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 0+1 0+1
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 0+1 1+3
PITON Karolina 0+3 1+3
GUZIK Krystyna 0+2 0+1
9 Canada 12 3+17 1:22:18.0 +3:30.3
TANDY Megan 0+1 1+3
RANSOM Julia 1+3 0+1
CRAWFORD Rosanna 1+3 0+2
VAILLANCOURT Audrey 0+2 0+2
10 Norway 4 4+15 1:23:28.2 +4:40.5
LANDHEIM Bente 0+0 0+2
RINGEN Elise 0+2 0+1
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+1 2+3
HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 1+3 1+3
11 USA 21 5+18 1:24:16.8 +5:29.1
DUNKLEE Susan 0+0 0+3
DREISSIGACKER Hanah 0+2 3+3
COOK Annalies 0+3 0+1
EGAN Clare 0+3 2+3
12 Bulgaria 18 6+19 Lapped
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+0 0+3
STOIANOVA Desislava 0+2 1+3
POPOVA Stefani 2+3 2+3
KADEVA Daniela 1+3 0+2
13 Austria 10 6+18 Lapped
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+2 0+0
INNERHOFER Katharina 2+3 0+1
RIEDER Christina 2+3 1+3
KUPFNER Simone 0+3 1+3
14 Romania 16 9+20 Lapped
FORIKA Reka 0+2 0+2
PISCORAN Luminita 0+1 3+3
SALMAN Diana Marian 1+3 5+3
TOFALVI Eva 0+3 0+3
15 Kazakstan 14 7+18 Lapped
KHRUSTALEVA Elena 0+1 0+2
KISTANOVA Anna 1+3 0+2
SASSINA Alexandra 0+2 4+3
LEBEDEVA Marina 0+2 2+3
16 Slovakia 13 10+22 Lapped
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+3 2+3
GEREKOVA Jana 1+3 1+3
PREKOPOVA Natalia 0+1 2+3
CHRAPANOVA Martina 2+3 2+3
17 Sweden 11 6+21 Lapped
HOEGBERG Elisabeth 1+3 0+2
BRORSSON Mona 1+3 0+3
ANDERSSON Ingela 0+1 3+3
ADOLFSSON Kim 0+3 1+3
18 Lithuania 20 8+20 Lapped
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+0 1+3
KAZNACENKO Marija 0+3 0+3
NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile 5+3 1+3
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 1+3 0+2
19 South Korea 19 9+13 Lapped
MUN Ji-Hee 0+1 1+3
KIM Seon-Su 4+3 4+3
KIM Kyungnam 0+0 0+3
PARK Ji-Ae
DSQ Russia 9
ROMANOVA Iana 0+0 0+1
VIROLAYNEN Daria 0+0 0+1
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 0+0 1+3
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 0+2 0+2
DNS Estonia 17
LEHTLA Kadri
YURLOVA Daria
VIIGIPUU Kristel
TALIHARM Johanna
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 651
2 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
3 OEBERG Elvira Karin 563
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 487
5 OEBERG Hanna 482
6 WIERER Dorothea 430
7 BRAISAZ Justine 425
8 SOLA Hanna 420
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 407
10 BESCOND Anais 399
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna