World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Nove Mesto - 2014/2015


   2015-02-06 World Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 2 0+6 1:12:49.2 0.0
HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 0+1 0+2
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+2 0+0
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 0+0
BOE Tarjei 0+1 0+0
2 Czech Republic 9 0+5 1:12:53.3 +4.1
VITKOVA Veronika 0+1 0+0
KOUKALOVA Gabriela 0+0 0+2
SLESINGR Michal 0+0 0+1
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0+1
3 Ukraine 4 1+7 1:14:10.5 +1:21.3
PETRENKO Iryna 0+0 0+1
SEMERENKO Valj 0+2 0+0
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 0+0
SEMENOV Serhiy 1+3 0+1
4 France 1 2+13 1:15:11.7 +2:22.5
BESCOND Anais 0+1 0+3
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+0 0+0
FOURCADE Simon 2+3 0+3
FOURCADE Martin 0+2 0+1
5 Germany 3 1+11 1:15:12.8 +2:23.6
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+0 0+3
HINZ Vanessa 1+3 0+2
BÖHM Daniel 0+0 0+1
DOLL Benedikt 0+1 0+1
6 USA 7 0+13 1:15:13.0 +2:23.8
DUNKLEE Susan 0+2 0+2
DREISSIGACKER Hanah 0+3 0+2
NORDGREN Leif 0+0 0+1
DOHERTY Sean 0+1 0+2
7 Slovenia 6 1+11 1:15:14.6 +2:25.4
MALI Andreja 0+2 0+1
GREGORIN Teja 0+0 0+0
Klemen 0+3 0+1
FAK Jakov 1+3 0+1
8 Austria 8 1+11 1:16:00.0 +3:10.8
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+3 0+1
ZDOUC Dunja 0+2 0+1
EBERHARD Julian 1+3 0+1
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0 0+0
9 Slovakia 15 1+11 1:16:10.7 +3:21.5
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+1 0+1
GEREKOVA Jana 0+3 0+2
KAZAR Matej 0+0 1+3
OTCENAS Martin 0+0 0+1
10 Belarus 11 2+13 1:16:17.2 +3:28.0
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+0 0+1
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+0 0+2
LIADOV Yuryi 0+3 2+3
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+2 0+2
11 Switzerland 13 0+11 1:16:24.9 +3:35.7
GASPARIN Elisa 0+1 0+3
MEIER-RUGE Ladina 0+1 0+1
WIESTNER Serafin 0+1 0+1
DOLDER Mario 0+1 0+2
12 Italy 5 0+7 1:16:50.3 +4:01.1
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+1 0+1
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+0 0+1
DE LORENZI Christian 0+2 0+1
MARTINELLI Christian 0+1 0+0
13 Canada 16 2+13 1:18:01.5 +5:12.3
VAILLANCOURT Audrey 0+0 0+3
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+2 1+3
SMITH Nathan 0+0 0+2
GREEN Brendan 0+0 1+3
14 Sweden 10 0+8 1:18:12.7 +5:23.5
BRORSSON Mona 0+0 0+0
NILSSON Emma 0+0 0+3
ARMGREN Ted 0+0 0+3
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+1 0+1
15 Poland 14 1+14 Lapped
MAKA Anna 0+2 1+3
PITON Karolina 0+2 0+2
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+1 0+2
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+0 0+2
16 Romania 19 1+11 Lapped
PISCORAN Luminita 0+1 0+1
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 0+0 0+0
DANILA Marian Marcel 0+3 0+1
FAUR Remus 1+3 0+2
17 Bulgaria 17 2+16 Lapped
STOIANOVA Desislava 0+1 0+1
POPOVA Stefani 0+3 1+3
PARTALOV Dimitar 0+1 0+1
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 1+3 0+3
18 Japan 22 4+16 Lapped
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+1 0+2
TANAKA Yurie 0+0 1+3
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+3 0+1
MAEDA Ryo 2+3 1+3
19 Finland 18 4+18 Lapped
TOIVANEN Laura 0+1 0+1
RAUHAMAEKI Eevamari 0+3 1+3
RAATIKAINEN Antti 0+1 0+3
GRONMAN Tuomas 1+3 2+3
20 United Kingdom 21 6+16 Lapped
LIGHTFOOT Amanda 0+0 1+3
JONES Nerys 0+3 3+3
KANE Kevin 0+3 0+0
DIXON Scott 2+3 0+1
21 Lithuania 20 5+19 Lapped
KAZNACENKO Marija 2+3 0+1
NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile 1+3 0+3
STROLIA Vytautas 0+1 0+3
KAUKENAS Tomas 2+3 0+2
DSQ Russia 12
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 0+2 1+3
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 0+1 0+0
TSVETKOV Maxim 0+3 0+0
SHIPULIN Anton 0+0 0+0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya