World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2014/2015


   2015-02-06 World Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 2 0+6 1:12:49.2 0.0
HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 0+1 0+2
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+2 0+0
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 0+0
BOE Tarjei 0+1 0+0
2 Czech Republic 9 0+5 1:12:53.3 +4.1
VITKOVA Veronika 0+1 0+0
KOUKALOVA Gabriela 0+0 0+2
SLESINGR Michal 0+0 0+1
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0+1
3 Ukraine 4 1+7 1:14:10.5 +1:21.3
PETRENKO Iryna 0+0 0+1
SEMERENKO Valj 0+2 0+0
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 0+0
SEMENOV Serhiy 1+3 0+1
4 France 1 2+13 1:15:11.7 +2:22.5
BESCOND Anais 0+1 0+3
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+0 0+0
FOURCADE Simon 2+3 0+3
FOURCADE Martin 0+2 0+1
5 Germany 3 1+11 1:15:12.8 +2:23.6
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+0 0+3
HINZ Vanessa 1+3 0+2
BÖHM Daniel 0+0 0+1
DOLL Benedikt 0+1 0+1
6 USA 7 0+13 1:15:13.0 +2:23.8
DUNKLEE Susan 0+2 0+2
DREISSIGACKER Hanah 0+3 0+2
NORDGREN Leif 0+0 0+1
DOHERTY Sean 0+1 0+2
7 Slovenia 6 1+11 1:15:14.6 +2:25.4
MALI Andreja 0+2 0+1
GREGORIN Teja 0+0 0+0
Klemen 0+3 0+1
FAK Jakov 1+3 0+1
8 Austria 8 1+11 1:16:00.0 +3:10.8
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+3 0+1
ZDOUC Dunja 0+2 0+1
EBERHARD Julian 1+3 0+1
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0 0+0
9 Slovakia 15 1+11 1:16:10.7 +3:21.5
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+1 0+1
GEREKOVA Jana 0+3 0+2
KAZAR Matej 0+0 1+3
OTCENAS Martin 0+0 0+1
10 Belarus 11 2+13 1:16:17.2 +3:28.0
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+0 0+1
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+0 0+2
LIADOV Yuryi 0+3 2+3
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+2 0+2
11 Switzerland 13 0+11 1:16:24.9 +3:35.7
GASPARIN Elisa 0+1 0+3
MEIER-RUGE Ladina 0+1 0+1
WIESTNER Serafin 0+1 0+1
DOLDER Mario 0+1 0+2
12 Italy 5 0+7 1:16:50.3 +4:01.1
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+1 0+1
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+0 0+1
DE LORENZI Christian 0+2 0+1
MARTINELLI Christian 0+1 0+0
13 Canada 16 2+13 1:18:01.5 +5:12.3
VAILLANCOURT Audrey 0+0 0+3
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+2 1+3
SMITH Nathan 0+0 0+2
GREEN Brendan 0+0 1+3
14 Sweden 10 0+8 1:18:12.7 +5:23.5
BRORSSON Mona 0+0 0+0
NILSSON Emma 0+0 0+3
ARMGREN Ted 0+0 0+3
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+1 0+1
15 Poland 14 1+14 Lapped
MAKA Anna 0+2 1+3
PITON Karolina 0+2 0+2
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+1 0+2
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+0 0+2
16 Romania 19 1+11 Lapped
PISCORAN Luminita 0+1 0+1
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 0+0 0+0
DANILA Marian Marcel 0+3 0+1
FAUR Remus 1+3 0+2
17 Bulgaria 17 2+16 Lapped
STOIANOVA Desislava 0+1 0+1
POPOVA Stefani 0+3 1+3
PARTALOV Dimitar 0+1 0+1
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 1+3 0+3
18 Japan 22 4+16 Lapped
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+1 0+2
TANAKA Yurie 0+0 1+3
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+3 0+1
MAEDA Ryo 2+3 1+3
19 Finland 18 4+18 Lapped
TOIVANEN Laura 0+1 0+1
RAUHAMAEKI Eevamari 0+3 1+3
RAATIKAINEN Antti 0+1 0+3
GRONMAN Tuomas 1+3 2+3
20 United Kingdom 21 6+16 Lapped
LIGHTFOOT Amanda 0+0 1+3
JONES Nerys 0+3 3+3
KANE Kevin 0+3 0+0
DIXON Scott 2+3 0+1
21 Lithuania 20 5+19 Lapped
KAZNACENKO Marija 2+3 0+1
NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile 1+3 0+3
STROLIA Vytautas 0+1 0+3
KAUKENAS Tomas 2+3 0+2
DSQ Russia 12
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 0+2 1+3
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 0+1 0+0
TSVETKOV Maxim 0+3 0+0
SHIPULIN Anton 0+0 0+0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna