World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Nove Mesto - 2014/2015


   2015-02-07 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FAK Jakov 18 0+0 0 24:09.9 0.0
2 SCHEMPP Simon 29 0+0 0 24:22.7 +12.8
3 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 2 0+0 0 24:35.9 +26.0
4 FOURCADE Martin 27 0+1 1 24:36.2 +26.3
5 SLESINGR Michal 10 0+0 0 24:36.6 +26.7
6 SHIPULIN Anton 41 0+0 0 24:39.4 +29.5
7 SMITH Nathan 25 0+0 0 24:47.6 +37.7
8 SEMENOV Serhiy 21 0+0 0 24:50.8 +40.9
9 PEIFFER Arnd 72 0+1 1 24:52.2 +42.3
10 BOE Johannes Thingnes 28 0+2 2 24:53.4 +43.5
11 BÖHM Daniel 34 0+0 0 25:00.2 +50.3
12 LANDERTINGER Dominik 26 0+1 1 25:05.2 +55.3
13 LESSER Erik 42 0+1 1 25:09.4 +59.5
14 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 9 0+0 0 25:12.8 +1:02.9
15 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 6 1+0 1 25:13.3 +1:03.4
16 NORDGREN Leif 44 0+1 1 25:14.7 +1:04.8
17 ELISEEV Matvey 94 1+0 1 25:15.2 +1:05.3
18 BIRNBACHER Andreas 22 0+0 0 25:16.4 +1:06.5
19 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 36 0+1 1 25:17.6 +1:07.7
20 DOLL Benedikt 78 1+1 2 25:18.6 +1:08.7
21 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 24 0+1 1 25:19.6 +1:09.7
22 GREEN Brendan 39 0+1 1 25:22.7 +1:12.8
23 FOURCADE Simon 31 0+1 1 25:25.9 +1:16.0
24 Klemen 12 0+1 1 25:27.3 +1:17.4
24 Jaroslav 43 0+1 1 25:27.3 +1:17.4
26 EDER Simon 13 0+1 1 25:30.5 +1:20.6
27 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 51 1+1 2 25:31.3 +1:21.4
28 DOLDER Mario 38 1+0 1 25:32.1 +1:22.2
29 WEGER Benjamin 17 0+1 1 25:33.3 +1:23.4
30 ERMITS Kalev 57 0+0 0 25:34.2 +1:24.3
31 DYUZHEV Dmitriy 55 0+0 0 25:35.7 +1:25.8
32 KRCMAR Michal 56 1+0 1 25:42.3 +1:32.4
33 ARMGREN Ted 76 0+0 0 25:42.6 +1:32.7
34 DESTHIEUX Simon 71 0+1 1 25:43.0 +1:33.1
35 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 8 1+2 3 25:43.2 +1:33.3
36 ILIEV Vladimir 33 2+1 3 25:49.9 +1:40.0
37 GROSSEGGER Sven 35 1+1 2 25:50.2 +1:40.3
38 BURKE Tim 4 3+0 3 25:50.6 +1:40.7
39 ROESCH Michael 3 0+1 1 25:51.1 +1:41.2
40 TSVETKOV Maxim 19 0+2 2 25:53.0 +1:43.1
41 KAZAR Matej 5 0+1 1 25:53.3 +1:43.4
42 MORAVEC Ondrej 1 2+1 3 25:54.2 +1:44.3
43 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 23 2+2 4 25:58.4 +1:48.5
44 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 83 0+2 2 25:59.8 +1:49.9
45 GUIGONNAT Antonin 79 1+1 2 26:02.3 +1:52.4
46 KAUKENAS Tomas 81 0+1 1 26:08.9 +1:59.0
47 LIADOV Yuryi 37 0+2 2 26:09.6 +1:59.7
48 ANEV Krasimir 14 0+2 2 26:11.0 +2:01.1
49 PRYMA Artem 30 0+3 3 26:14.5 +2:04.6
50 CHEPELIN Vladimir 16 1+2 3 26:15.1 +2:05.2
51 PINTER Friedrich 50 1+2 3 26:19.2 +2:09.3
52 SZCZUREK Lukasz 60 1+0 1 26:23.9 +2:14.0
53 SLEPOV Alexey 67 2+2 4 26:30.2 +2:20.3
54 DAVIES Macx 86 1+0 1 26:30.8 +2:20.9
55 REITER Michael 80 0+1 1 26:31.9 +2:22.0
56 EBERHARD Julian 15 4+1 5 26:33.0 +2:23.1
57 DOHERTY Sean 47 3+0 3 26:34.2 +2:24.3
58 DE LORENZI Christian 7 0+3 3 26:41.5 +2:31.6
59 BOE Tarjei 45 2+2 4 26:41.7 +2:31.8
60 TISHCHENKO Artem 69 1+2 3 26:41.8 +2:31.9
61 GUZIK Grzegorz 48 0+2 2 26:43.6 +2:33.7
62 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 62 0+1 1 26:45.5 +2:35.6
63 GOW Scott 68 2+0 2 26:45.6 +2:35.7
64 PUCHIANU Cornel 20 1+0 1 26:45.8 +2:35.9
65 MARIC Janez 64 1+1 2 26:49.6 +2:39.7
66 TRSAN Rok 70 1+1 2 26:52.4 +2:42.5
67 YALIOTNAU Raman 93 2+1 3 26:52.6 +2:42.7
68 REMMELG Martin 82 0+1 1 26:55.5 +2:45.6
69 MATIASKO Miroslav 58 1+1 2 26:57.6 +2:47.7
70 TOIVANEN Ahti 11 2+2 4 27:02.3 +2:52.4
71 KRUPCIK Tomaas 91 0+3 3 27:13.8 +3:03.9
72 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 59 1+1 2 27:14.3 +3:04.4
73 MARTINELLI Christian 63 0+2 2 27:17.5 +3:07.6
74 RAATIKAINEN Antti 90 0+0 0 27:25.0 +3:15.1
75 BABIKOV Anton 52 2+1 3 27:26.1 +3:16.2
76 KOIV Kauri 73 2+2 4 27:31.6 +3:21.7
77 HASILLA Tomas 85 0+2 2 27:32.7 +3:22.8
78 DANILA Marian Marcel 49 0+1 1 27:34.0 +3:24.1
79 SEMAKOV Vladimir 87 4+0 4 27:36.5 +3:26.6
80 ARWIDSON Tobias 32 1+1 2 27:42.9 +3:33.0
81 JOLLER Ivan 92 2+3 5 27:46.1 +3:36.2
82 TACHIZAKI Mikito 66 2+2 4 28:11.2 +4:01.3
83 GRONMAN Tuomas 75 1+2 3 28:13.5 +4:03.6
84 RASTIC Damir 54 1+3 4 28:23.3 +4:13.4
85 OTCENAS Martin 40 3+3 6 28:23.9 +4:14.0
86 WIESTNER Serafin 74 4+3 7 28:25.8 +4:15.9
87 SLOOF Joel 53 3+2 5 28:59.2 +4:49.3
88 FEMLING Peppe 84 4+1 5 29:00.8 +4:50.9
89 KANE Kevin 61 1+2 3 29:14.5 +5:04.6
90 DIXON Scott 89 1+4 5 29:15.7 +5:05.8
91 PRAULITIS Toms 46 1+2 3 29:16.5 +5:06.6
92 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 96 2+1 3 30:12.5 +6:02.6
93 LUSA Daumants 88 1+1 2 30:16.8 +6:06.9
94 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 65 4+3 7 30:23.7 +6:13.8
DNS OBLAK Lenart 77 0
DNS PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 95 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya