World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Holmenkollen - 2014/2015


   2015-02-12 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 2 0+0+0+0 0 43:54.8 0.0
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya 30 1+0+0+0 1 45:13.1 +1:18.3
3 VITKOVA Veronika 18 0+0+0+0 0 45:15.7 +1:20.9
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 60 0+0+0+0 0 46:23.0 +2:28.2
5 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 45 0+0+0+0 0 46:46.3 +2:51.5
6 DZHIMA Yuliia 23 0+0+0+0 0 47:15.2 +3:20.4
7 PETRENKO Iryna 19 0+0+0+0 0 47:21.5 +3:26.7
8 HILDEBRAND Franziska 5 1+1+0+0 2 47:38.7 +3:43.9
9 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 9 0+0+1+0 1 47:54.2 +3:59.4
10 BESCOND Anais 34 0+0+0+1 1 47:59.4 +4:04.6
11 DUNKLEE Susan 7 0+1+0+1 2 48:01.9 +4:07.1
12 TANDY Megan 49 0+0+0+0 0 48:02.1 +4:07.3
13 GEREKOVA Jana 27 1+0+0+1 2 48:11.1 +4:16.3
14 WIERER Dorothea 15 0+0+0+2 2 48:27.8 +4:33.0
15 DORIN HABERT Marie 6 0+0+1+2 3 48:28.0 +4:33.2
16 SKARDINO Nadezhda 10 0+0+1+0 1 48:35.7 +4:40.9
17 LEHTLA Kadri 63 0+0+0+1 1 48:46.0 +4:51.2
18 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 44 1+1+0+0 2 48:49.7 +4:54.9
19 PREUSS Franziska 16 0+2+0+0 2 48:51.1 +4:56.3
20 GASPARIN Elisa 11 0+1+1+1 3 48:56.8 +5:02.0
21 RINGEN Elise 8 0+1+0+0 1 48:57.2 +5:02.4
22 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 17 1+0+2+0 3 48:58.1 +5:03.3
23 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 3 1+0+0+0 1 49:02.5 +5:07.7
24 GREGORIN Teja 28 0+1+1+0 2 49:23.5 +5:28.7
25 TANG Jialin 74 0+0+0+0 0 49:48.2 +5:53.4
26 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 35 1+1+0+0 2 50:01.5 +6:06.7
27 CRAWFORD Rosanna 14 0+1+0+2 3 50:02.0 +6:07.2
28 GONTIER Nicole 12 0+1+1+1 3 50:13.1 +6:18.3
29 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 52 0+0+0+0 0 50:32.0 +6:37.2
30 TOMESOVA Barbora 57 0+2+0+1 3 50:43.0 +6:48.2
31 BURDYGA Natalya 39 1+0+1+0 2 50:53.4 +6:58.6
32 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 46 0+3+0+0 3 50:54.8 +7:00.0
33 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 33 1+2+0+0 3 50:59.5 +7:04.7
34 OBERHOFER Karin 4 0+2+2+1 5 50:59.9 +7:05.1
35 ECKHOFF Tiril 21 2+3+0+0 5 51:03.4 +7:08.6
36 USLUGINA Irina 64 0+2+0+1 3 51:05.1 +7:10.3
37 KOCERGINA Natalija 54 0+2+2+0 4 51:06.2 +7:11.4
38 FIALKOVA Paulina 47 1+1+0+0 2 51:07.1 +7:12.3
39 BRAISAZ Justine 71 1+1+0+2 4 51:09.2 +7:14.4
40 LANDOVA Jitka 50 1+2+0+1 4 51:21.7 +7:26.9
41 GUZIK Krystyna 58 0+1+1+0 2 51:23.2 +7:28.4
42 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 31 2+1+0+1 4 51:25.0 +7:30.2
43 KINNUNEN Nastassia 75 1+1+0+2 4 51:27.4 +7:32.6
44 NEUREUTHER Miriam 87 1+1+0+3 5 51:28.3 +7:33.5
45 HINZ Vanessa 36 0+1+0+3 4 51:30.3 +7:35.5
46 HARTWEGER Fabienne 90 0+1+0+1 2 51:32.0 +7:37.2
47 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 29 0+3+1+0 4 51:33.5 +7:38.7
47 BOLLIET Marine 48 1+1+0+1 3 51:33.5 +7:38.7
49 NILSSON Emma 69 0+0+0+0 0 51:44.5 +7:49.7
50 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 43 2+0+1+1 4 51:44.8 +7:50.0
51 TALIHARM Johanna 81 0+1+0+0 1 51:47.9 +7:53.1
52 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 1 1+1+0+3 5 52:04.6 +8:09.8
53 RONNING HUBER Marion 96 1+0+0+1 2 52:11.6 +8:16.8
54 COOK Annalies 59 1+0+2+1 4 52:13.0 +8:18.2
55 PISCORAN Luminita 32 2+1+0+1 4 52:29.6 +8:34.8
56 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 66 0+1+2+1 4 52:41.8 +8:47.0
57 LESHCHENKO Iryna 42 2+2+1+0 5 52:50.8 +8:56.0
58 ABRAMOVA Olga 79 0+3+0+2 5 52:57.7 +9:02.9
59 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 56 0+1+1+1 3 53:05.8 +9:11.0
60 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 38 1+1+0+1 3 53:06.7 +9:11.9
61 SANFILIPPO Federica 40 1+1+2+1 5 53:24.0 +9:29.2
62 FORIKA Reka 76 0+1+1+0 2 53:26.7 +9:31.9
63 BRORSSON Mona 24 0+1+1+0 2 53:33.6 +9:38.8
64 STOIANOVA Desislava 22 0+2+1+2 5 53:42.7 +9:47.9
65 RAUHAMAEKI Eevamari 53 0+3+0+1 4 53:53.7 +9:58.9
66 POLIAKOVA Terezia 68 0+0+1+2 3 53:53.8 +9:59.0
67 TOIVANEN Laura 95 0+0+1+1 2 53:55.4 +10:00.6
68 PITON Karolina 85 0+1+0+3 4 53:55.9 +10:01.1
69 MALI Andreja 41 0+3+1+2 6 53:56.2 +10:01.4
70 BONDAR Yana 82 3+2+0+2 7 54:09.0 +10:14.2
71 ERZEN Anja 78 1+1+1+0 3 54:09.2 +10:14.4
72 CADURISCH Irene 67 0+0+1+2 3 54:17.5 +10:22.7
73 RAIKOVA Alina 55 2+1+1+0 4 54:26.8 +10:32.0
74 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 72 0+1+1+1 3 54:34.1 +10:39.3
75 YORDANOVA Emilia 65 2+0+1+0 3 54:56.0 +11:01.2
76 TANAKA Yurie 51 1+2+0+1 4 55:00.1 +11:05.3
77 LATUILLIERE Enora 37 3+1+1+2 7 55:28.5 +11:33.7
78 BENDIKA Baiba 73 1+0+0+1 2 55:36.0 +11:41.2
79 NECHKASOVA Galina 88 1+1+2+2 6 55:53.4 +11:58.6
80 RIEDER Christina 62 2+0+0+0 2 55:57.7 +12:02.9
81 EGAN Clare 93 1+1+1+3 6 56:23.8 +12:29.0
82 KAZNACENKO Marija 91 0+0+1+3 4 57:21.5 +13:26.7
83 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 86 2+2+0+0 4 57:24.3 +13:29.5
84 MUN Ji-Hee 61 2+2+2+2 8 58:02.7 +14:07.9
85 YURLOVA Daria 70 2+3+2+1 8 58:55.3 +15:00.5
DSQ GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 13 0+1+1+0 2 48:40.1
DNF SEMERENKO Valj 26 3+0+1+2 6
DNF POPOVA Stefani 84 1+2+2 0
DNS VIROLAYNEN Daria 20 0
DNS EDER Mari 25 0
DNS LIGHTFOOT Amanda 77 0
DNS CHRAPANOVA Martina 80 0
DNS VOLKEN Flurina 83 0
DNS PISAREVA Nadzeya 89 0
DNS VARCIN Coline 92 0
DNS ZHANG Yan 94 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya