World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Holmenkollen - 2014/2015


   2015-02-12 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 1 0+0+0+0 0 51:26.8 0.0
2 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 4 0+0+0+0 0 51:41.0 +14.2
3 SEMENOV Serhiy 18 0+0+0+0 0 52:15.6 +48.8
4 FAK Jakov 16 0+1+0+1 2 53:03.4 +1:36.6
5 WEGER Benjamin 3 0+0+0+0 0 53:14.3 +1:47.5
6 BOE Johannes Thingnes 32 0+0+1+0 1 53:22.5 +1:55.7
7 SHIPULIN Anton 15 0+0+2+0 2 53:26.2 +1:59.4
8 SLESINGR Michal 22 0+0+1+0 1 53:37.6 +2:10.8
9 LESSER Erik 48 0+1+0+0 1 53:38.5 +2:11.7
10 TSVETKOV Maxim 67 0+0+0+0 0 53:47.5 +2:20.7
11 BIRNBACHER Andreas 14 0+1+1+0 2 53:57.0 +2:30.2
12 SMITH Nathan 10 0+0+0+1 1 54:05.3 +2:38.5
13 LAPSHIN Timofey 13 0+1+0+0 1 54:10.9 +2:44.1
14 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 8 0+1+0+1 2 54:16.1 +2:49.3
15 BÖHM Daniel 17 0+1+0+1 2 54:17.1 +2:50.3
16 FOURCADE Simon 46 0+0+2+0 2 54:23.9 +2:57.1
17 ILIEV Vladimir 37 1+0+0+0 1 54:24.6 +2:57.8
18 LIADOV Yuryi 21 0+0+1+0 1 54:26.5 +2:59.7
19 CHEPELIN Vladimir 36 0+0+0+2 2 54:31.4 +3:04.6
20 NORDGREN Leif 57 1+0+0+0 1 54:32.1 +3:05.3
21 FEMLING Peppe 61 0+0+0+0 0 54:38.8 +3:12.0
22 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 6 0+0+0+1 1 54:44.0 +3:17.2
23 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 9 0+0+1+1 2 54:45.8 +3:19.0
24 GUIGONNAT Antonin 94 1+0+0+0 1 54:58.5 +3:31.7
25 PEIFFER Arnd 74 1+1+0+0 2 55:02.9 +3:36.1
26 KRCMAR Michal 49 0+0+1+0 1 55:09.9 +3:43.1
27 SCHEMPP Simon 19 0+0+2+1 3 55:12.1 +3:45.3
28 DOLL Benedikt 91 0+1+1+0 2 55:20.0 +3:53.2
29 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 93 1+0+0+1 2 55:23.7 +3:56.9
30 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 75 0+0+0+1 1 55:31.7 +4:04.9
31 EDER Simon 29 0+0+2+0 2 55:33.2 +4:06.4
32 VOLKOV Alexey 98 1+0+0+0 1 55:35.3 +4:08.5
33 ZHIRNYY Alexander 65 1+0+0+0 1 55:46.3 +4:19.5
34 ROESCH Michael 30 0+0+0+2 2 55:46.5 +4:19.7
35 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 5 1+0+0+2 3 55:52.3 +4:25.5
36 WINDISCH Dominik 11 2+1+0+0 3 55:54.1 +4:27.3
37 PRYMA Artem 34 1+1+1+0 3 55:59.6 +4:32.8
38 MALYSHKO Dmitry 38 0+0+2+0 2 56:05.3 +4:38.5
39 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 43 1+0+0+0 1 56:09.6 +4:42.8
40 ERMITS Kalev 20 1+0+1+0 2 56:21.2 +4:54.4
41 GROSSEGGER Sven 44 1+1+1+0 3 56:22.0 +4:55.2
42 LANDERTINGER Dominik 35 0+2+0+0 2 56:23.5 +4:56.7
43 ANEV Krasimir 28 1+0+0+2 3 56:27.9 +5:01.1
44 GREEN Brendan 41 0+1+0+2 3 56:28.0 +5:01.2
45 DE LORENZI Christian 90 0+2+0+0 2 56:30.0 +5:03.2
46 EBERHARD Julian 53 2+2+0+0 4 56:32.3 +5:05.5
47 BURKE Tim 24 0+1+0+3 4 56:37.1 +5:10.3
48 MESOTITSCH Daniel 27 1+0+1+1 3 56:41.5 +5:14.7
49 Jaroslav 2 0+0+0+3 3 56:43.6 +5:16.8
50 HOFER Lukas 40 1+3+0+0 4 56:45.8 +5:19.0
51 SZCZUREK Lukasz 79 0+0+0+0 0 56:54.2 +5:27.4
52 ARMGREN Ted 12 1+2+0+1 4 57:18.3 +5:51.5
53 JOLLER Ivan 83 1+1+0+0 2 57:19.4 +5:52.6
54 DESTHIEUX Simon 71 0+2+0+1 3 57:27.5 +6:00.7
55 ARWIDSON Tobias 42 0+1+1+0 2 57:34.0 +6:07.2
56 TISHCHENKO Artem 39 1+0+0+1 2 57:35.2 +6:08.4
57 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 56 1+0+0+0 1 57:41.9 +6:15.1
58 OS Alexander 31 1+0+1+0 2 57:47.0 +6:20.2
59 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 85 0+1+0+0 1 57:53.0 +6:26.2
60 GOW Scott 73 1+1+1+0 3 57:59.7 +6:32.9
61 DOLDER Mario 45 0+2+1+1 4 58:00.8 +6:34.0
62 BAILEY Lowell 50 0+1+0+2 3 58:15.2 +6:48.4
63 KOMATZ David 88 2+1+0+0 3 58:30.0 +7:03.2
64 DYUZHEV Dmitriy 51 0+1+2+1 4 58:34.1 +7:07.3
65 HASILLA Tomas 70 2+1+0+0 3 58:36.7 +7:09.9
66 KRUPCIK Tomaas 64 0+1+2+0 3 59:05.3 +7:38.5
67 BORMOLINI Thomas 59 2+1+0+1 4 59:07.9 +7:41.1
68 STEGMAYR Gabriel 89 0+2+0+0 2 59:12.6 +7:45.8
69 KOIV Kauri 66 2+0+2+1 5 59:17.5 +7:50.7
70 MORAVEC Ondrej 23 0+1+2+3 6 59:20.9 +7:54.1
71 KUBALIAK Michal 82 1+0+1+0 2 59:22.3 +7:55.5
72 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 63 0+2+1+0 3 59:29.2 +8:02.4
73 BUTA George 54 3+0+0+0 3 59:48.7 +8:21.9
74 SIMA Michal 84 1+0+1+1 3 59:50.5 +8:23.7
75 SLOOF Joel 60 0+0+0+1 1 1:00:01.5 +8:34.7
76 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 26 2+1+0+1 4 1:00:07.9 +8:41.1
77 ABASHEU Dzmitry 86 0+3+0+1 4 1:00:22.9 +8:56.1
78 LESSING Roland 47 4+2+0+0 6 1:00:25.9 +8:59.1
79 MATIASKO Miroslav 62 1+2+0+2 5 1:00:30.5 +9:03.7
80 SEMAKOV Vladimir 92 2+2+0+1 5 1:00:42.9 +9:16.1
81 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 72 1+1+2+0 4 1:00:53.9 +9:27.1
82 KAUKENAS Tomas 58 1+2+1+2 6 1:01:15.3 +9:48.5
83 RASTIC Damir 52 1+0+0+2 3 1:01:24.5 +9:57.7
84 FAUR Remus 96 1+1+1+0 3 1:01:26.6 +9:59.8
85 Klemen 33 1+2+3+2 8 1:01:31.7 +10:04.9
86 FINELLO Jeremy 76 0+2+0+2 4 1:01:34.1 +10:07.3
87 PUZULIS Rolands 77 1+0+0+1 2 1:02:12.9 +10:46.1
88 BRAUN Maxim 95 2+0+1+1 4 1:02:24.1 +10:57.3
89 GUZIK Grzegorz 69 2+0+2+2 6 1:02:32.7 +11:05.9
90 TRSAN Rok 78 1+1+3+1 6 1:02:35.1 +11:08.3
91 GRONMAN Tuomas 81 1+1+2+1 5 1:02:52.2 +11:25.4
92 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 80 1+2+1+0 4 1:03:00.0 +11:33.2
93 KANE Kevin 55 1+1+0+1 3 1:03:11.1 +11:44.3
94 PRAULITIS Toms 87 1+2+1+0 4 1:07:07.3 +15:40.5
DNS SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 7 0
DNS SAVITSKIY Yan 25 0
DNS TOIVANEN Ahti 68 0
DNS DOKL Peter 97 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya