World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 2014/2015


   2015-02-15 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 2 1+5 1:16:16.69 0.0
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+1 0+1
TSVETKOV Maxim 0+0 0+0
MALYSHKO Dmitry 1+3 0+0
SHIPULIN Anton 0+0 0+0
2 Germany 4 0+6 1:16:16.83 +0.2
LESSER Erik 0+0 0+0
BIRNBACHER Andreas 0+0 0+1
PEIFFER Arnd 0+3 0+0
SCHEMPP Simon 0+1 0+1
3 Austria 5 0+6 1:17:07.53 +50.9
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+0 0+1
EDER Simon 0+1 0+0
GROSSEGGER Sven 0+2 0+0
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0 0+2
4 Czech Republic 11 2+5 1:17:45.75 +1:29.1
KRCMAR Michal 0+0 0+0
Jaroslav 0+0 0+0
SLESINGR Michal 0+2 2+3
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0+0
5 Canada 7 0+6 1:17:52.42 +1:35.8
GOW Christian 0+0 0+0
SMITH Nathan 0+1 0+1
GOW Scott 0+0 0+2
GREEN Brendan 0+2 0+0
6 France 3 1+9 1:17:59.49 +1:42.8
FOURCADE Simon 0+0 0+3
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 0+1 0+2
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+0 1+3
FOURCADE Martin 0+0 0+0
7 Ukraine 6 2+6 1:18:06.89 +1:50.2
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 0+0
ZHIRNYY Alexander 0+0 0+0
SEMAKOV Vladimir 0+1 0+2
SEMENOV Serhiy 2+3 0+0
8 Italy 9 0+9 1:18:10.38 +1:53.7
HOFER Lukas 0+0 0+3
WINDISCH Dominik 0+1 0+0
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+1 0+1
DE LORENZI Christian 0+0 0+3
9 Norway 1 0+9 1:18:48.34 +2:31.7
OS Alexander 0+2 0+0
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 0+0 0+2
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+2 0+1
BIRKELAND Lars Helge 0+2 0+0
10 Switzerland 10 1+12 1:18:50.67 +2:34.0
DOLDER Mario 0+1 0+2
WEGER Benjamin 0+0 1+3
WIESTNER Serafin 0+1 0+3
JOLLER Ivan 0+0 0+2
11 Belarus 13 0+12 1:19:35.31 +3:18.7
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+0 0+1
DYUZHEV Dmitriy 0+3 0+2
LIADOV Yuryi 0+0 0+0
ABASHEU Dzmitry 0+3 0+3
12 Slovenia 8 1+13 1:19:52.28 +3:35.6
Klemen 0+0 0+3
FAK Jakov 0+2 0+0
TRSAN Rok 1+3 0+2
DOKL Peter 0+3 0+0
13 Bulgaria 12 1+5 1:20:12.02 +3:55.4
ANEV Krasimir 0+0 0+0
ZLATEV Ivan 0+0 0+0
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+1 0+0
ILIEV Vladimir 0+1 1+3
14 Sweden 18 1+9 1:20:17.48 +4:00.8
ARWIDSON Tobias 0+0 0+2
FEMLING Peppe 0+0 0+2
ARMGREN Ted 0+1 1+3
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+1 0+0
15 Slovakia 14 1+7 1:20:56.92 +4:40.3
HASILLA Tomas 0+0 0+0
MATIASKO Miroslav 0+1 0+1
SIMA Michal 0+0 0+1
KUBALIAK Michal 1+3 0+1
16 Kazakstan 16 0+10 1:23:15.29 +6:58.6
SAVITSKIY Yan 0+0 0+3
PANTOV Anton 0+1 0+3
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 0+2 0+0
BRAUN Maxim 0+1 0+0
LPD Lithuania 21
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+1 0+1
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+0 0+1
STROLIA Vytautas 0+2 0+0
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 1+3 1+3
LPD Estonia 15
KOIV Kauri 0+0 0+0
ERMITS Kalev 0+1 0+1
LESSING Roland 1+3 0+2
VAHTRA Eno 2+3 2+3
LPD Romania 17
BUTA George 0+1 0+1
DANILA Marian Marcel 0+3 1+3
FAUR Remus 0+0 0+2
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+1 3+3
LPD Latvia 20
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 1+3 2+3
PUZULIS Rolands 0+0 0+0
SLOTINS Roberts 0+1 0+2
PRAULITIS Toms 0+0 0+1
LPD United Kingdom 19
JACKSON Lee-Steve 0+2 0+2
DIXON Scott 0+2 3+2
KANE Kevin 0+2 0+1
GLEAVE ALEX 0+3 0+2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna