World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Kontiolahti - 2014/2015


   2015-03-07 World Championship, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DORIN HABERT Marie 16 0+1 1 22:16.8 0.0
2 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 19 0+0 0 22:26.4 +9.6
3 SEMERENKO Valj 4 0+1 1 22:36.5 +19.7
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 32 1+2 3 22:45.9 +29.1
5 GUZIK Krystyna 35 0+1 1 22:56.5 +39.7
6 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 40 1+1 2 23:05.6 +48.8
7 GWIZDON Magdalena 44 2+0 2 23:08.6 +51.8
8 MALI Andreja 53 1+0 1 23:18.7 +1:01.9
9 ABRAMOVA Olga 37 1+1 2 23:19.8 +1:03.0
10 HILDEBRAND Franziska 17 1+1 2 23:26.6 +1:09.8
11 KINNUNEN Nastassia 52 1+1 2 23:27.4 +1:10.6
12 GEREKOVA Jana 2 0+2 2 23:28.1 +1:11.3
13 GASPARIN Elisa 12 0+1 1 23:30.0 +1:13.2
14 PREUSS Franziska 25 0+3 3 23:35.9 +1:19.1
15 VITKOVA Veronika 27 2+2 4 23:39.3 +1:22.5
16 EDER Mari 22 0+2 2 23:40.0 +1:23.2
17 ZDOUC Dunja 48 1+1 2 23:55.6 +1:38.8
18 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 9 0+3 3 23:57.1 +1:40.3
19 ECKHOFF Tiril 3 0+3 3 23:59.3 +1:42.5
20 WIERER Dorothea 28 1+2 3 24:02.5 +1:45.7
21 VIROLAYNEN Daria 23 0+3 3 24:07.1 +1:50.3
22 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 13 1+1 2 24:08.4 +1:51.6
23 TANDY Megan 20 1+0 1 24:12.1 +1:55.3
24 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 26 0+1 1 24:12.9 +1:56.1
25 DOMRACHEVA Darya 10 1+4 5 24:14.9 +1:58.1
26 INNERHOFER Katharina 49 2+1 3 24:19.2 +2:02.4
27 HAECKI Lena 59 2+2 4 24:20.2 +2:03.4
28 BRORSSON Mona 47 1+1 2 24:24.5 +2:07.7
29 OBERHOFER Karin 1 2+2 4 24:27.8 +2:11.0
30 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 38 0+3 3 24:28.5 +2:11.7
31 CRAWFORD Rosanna 5 0+3 3 24:30.1 +2:13.3
32 YORDANOVA Emilia 76 2+0 2 24:33.0 +2:16.2
33 BRAISAZ Justine 42 4+1 5 24:36.6 +2:19.8
34 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 6 3+2 5 24:37.5 +2:20.7
35 BONDAR Yana 50 3+3 6 24:41.6 +2:24.8
36 PETRENKO Iryna 18 1+2 3 24:43.9 +2:27.1
37 STOIANOVA Desislava 45 2+1 3 24:45.5 +2:28.7
38 TALIHARM Johanna 66 3+0 3 24:45.6 +2:28.8
39 EGAN Clare 70 2+2 4 24:47.2 +2:30.4
40 WANG Yue 100 0+2 2 24:49.5 +2:32.7
41 DUNKLEE Susan 15 1+2 3 24:52.0 +2:35.2
42 LEHTLA Kadri 62 2+2 4 24:52.3 +2:35.5
43 KOBAYASHI Miki 101 1+2 3 24:55.4 +2:38.6
44 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 29 1+2 3 24:56.3 +2:39.5
45 PISCORAN Luminita 63 2+2 4 24:57.7 +2:40.9
46 KISTANOVA Anna 82 1+2 3 25:00.4 +2:43.6
47 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 68 2+2 4 25:00.6 +2:43.8
48 HINZ Vanessa 30 1+3 4 25:01.8 +2:45.0
49 PISAREVA Nadzeya 34 1+3 4 25:02.8 +2:46.0
50 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 51 2+1 3 25:04.8 +2:48.0
51 RANSOM Julia 87 0+3 3 25:08.5 +2:51.7
52 VARCIN Coline 41 3+1 4 25:12.6 +2:55.8
53 RINGEN Elise 31 2+2 4 25:13.6 +2:56.8
54 MUN Ji-Hee 65 2+1 3 25:14.9 +2:58.1
55 BESCOND Anais 24 1+4 5 25:20.8 +3:04.0
56 POLIAKOVA Terezia 61 1+3 4 25:21.9 +3:05.1
57 SONG Chaoqing 69 3+2 5 25:24.0 +3:07.2
58 CHRAPANOVA Martina 74 4+1 5 25:24.5 +3:07.7
59 VITTOZZI Lisa 55 1+3 4 25:26.0 +3:09.2
60 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 56 4+2 6 25:30.1 +3:13.3
61 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 75 0+5 5 25:34.4 +3:17.6
62 ZHANG Yan 88 2+3 5 25:36.7 +3:19.9
63 VOLKEN Flurina 89 3+2 5 25:39.8 +3:23.0
63 SZOCS Emoke 94 2+1 3 25:39.8 +3:23.0
65 LANDOVA Jitka 39 2+4 6 25:44.3 +3:27.5
66 GONTIER Nicole 33 1+4 5 25:45.0 +3:28.2
67 COOK Annalies 43 2+3 5 25:45.3 +3:28.5
68 MARKKANEN Sanna 93 1+2 3 25:47.3 +3:30.5
69 SKARDINO Nadezhda 14 2+2 4 25:54.3 +3:37.5
70 TOFALVI Eva 11 2+3 5 25:54.4 +3:37.6
71 TANG Jialin 54 1+3 4 25:57.6 +3:40.8
72 KISKOLA Auli 106 3+2 5 25:59.3 +3:42.5
73 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 36 0+5 5 26:01.7 +3:44.9
74 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 7 2+4 6 26:06.2 +3:49.4
75 POLTORANINA Olga 104 2+2 4 26:09.3 +3:52.5
76 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 46 2+3 5 26:10.8 +3:54.0
77 POJE Urska 81 1+3 4 26:11.1 +3:54.3
78 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 21 5+2 7 26:16.4 +3:59.6
79 YURLOVA Daria 84 1+3 4 26:18.9 +4:02.1
80 GASPARIN Aita 57 0+5 5 26:19.5 +4:02.7
81 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 58 2+4 6 26:21.4 +4:04.6
82 BENDIKA Baiba 67 2+1 3 26:27.1 +4:10.3
83 NILSSON Emma 95 3+3 6 26:31.9 +4:15.1
84 ERZEN Anja 79 4+3 7 26:48.0 +4:31.2
85 VIIGIPUU Kristel 97 3+1 4 26:57.9 +4:41.1
86 KADEVA Daniela 64 1+1 2 27:05.9 +4:49.1
87 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 102 2+4 6 27:09.0 +4:52.2
88 FIALKOVA Paulina 60 5+4 9 27:15.3 +4:58.5
89 FORIKA Reka 90 2+4 6 27:20.1 +5:03.3
90 JONES Nerys 103 3+2 5 27:24.6 +5:07.8
91 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 73 3+2 5 27:25.4 +5:08.6
92 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 91 2+3 5 27:32.4 +5:15.6
93 RAIKOVA Alina 77 2+4 6 27:36.7 +5:19.9
94 SCHWAIGER Julia 78 2+4 6 27:41.3 +5:24.5
95 TANAKA Yurie 92 3+4 7 27:43.2 +5:26.4
96 KAZNACENKO Marija 105 3+2 5 27:51.9 +5:35.1
97 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 80 0+5 5 27:58.0 +5:41.2
98 KIM Seon-Su 99 3+3 6 28:17.0 +6:00.2
99 PARK Ji-Ae 96 3+1 4 28:22.5 +6:05.7
100 KO Eunjung 71 3+5 8 29:29.5 +7:12.7
101 SATO Katsura 86 5+4 9 29:40.1 +7:23.3
102 POPOVA Stefani 98 4+3 7 29:42.3 +7:25.5
DSQ GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 8 0+2 2 24:18.5
DNF SLOOF Chardine 72 2+1 3
DNF CAMENSCIC Alexandra 83 0
DNS ANDERSSON Ingela 85 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya