World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Kontiolahti - 2014/2015


   2015-03-11 World Championship, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 93 0+0+0+0 0 41:32.2 0.0
2 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 4 0+0+0+1 1 41:55.4 +23.2
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 36 0+1+1+0 2 41:56.6 +24.4
4 WIERER Dorothea 12 0+1+0+0 1 41:57.0 +24.8
5 VIROLAYNEN Daria 16 0+0+1+0 1 42:10.1 +37.9
6 DAHLMEIER Laura 21 1+1+0+0 2 42:12.7 +40.5
7 BESCOND Anais 1 0+1+0+0 1 42:37.9 +1:05.7
8 VITKOVA Veronika 29 0+0+1+1 2 42:53.4 +1:21.2
9 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 78 1+0+0+0 1 42:54.2 +1:22.0
10 HILDEBRAND Franziska 15 1+0+0+1 2 43:54.7 +2:22.5
11 SANFILIPPO Federica 65 1+0+0+0 1 44:09.7 +2:37.5
12 DUNKLEE Susan 37 2+0+0+1 3 44:15.2 +2:43.0
13 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 53 1+0+0+1 2 44:17.8 +2:45.6
14 GUZIK Krystyna 17 0+1+0+1 2 44:23.6 +2:51.4
15 SEMERENKO Valj 20 2+0+0+1 3 44:24.4 +2:52.2
16 DOMRACHEVA Darya 28 0+3+0+1 4 44:26.8 +2:54.6
17 OBERHOFER Karin 10 0+0+1+3 4 44:38.1 +3:05.9
18 PISAREVA Nadzeya 39 0+2+0+1 3 44:42.9 +3:10.7
19 LESHCHENKO Iryna 99 0+1+1+0 2 44:50.3 +3:18.1
20 SKARDINO Nadezhda 18 0+1+2+0 3 44:54.5 +3:22.3
21 TANDY Megan 55 0+0+0+1 1 44:55.5 +3:23.3
22 GASPARIN Elisa 50 0+1+2+0 3 44:58.2 +3:26.0
23 BRORSSON Mona 88 0+1+0+0 1 45:07.2 +3:35.0
24 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 75 0+1+0+1 2 45:16.3 +3:44.1
25 KUMMER Luise 76 0+0+0+2 2 45:28.1 +3:55.9
26 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 2 2+0+0+0 2 45:30.3 +3:58.1
27 TANAKA Yurie 63 0+2+0+0 2 45:36.9 +4:04.7
28 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 73 0+0+1+0 1 45:42.9 +4:10.7
29 YORDANOVA Emilia 34 0+1+0+0 1 45:50.0 +4:17.8
30 ZDOUC Dunja 46 1+1+0+1 3 45:58.2 +4:26.0
31 ROMANOVA Iana 81 0+1+0+2 3 46:01.1 +4:28.9
32 RINGEN Elise 72 1+0+0+2 3 46:02.4 +4:30.2
33 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 5 2+2+0+0 4 46:08.6 +4:36.4
34 BRAISAZ Justine 64 3+0+0+1 4 46:10.1 +4:37.9
35 GONTIER Nicole 32 0+3+1+0 4 46:13.9 +4:41.7
36 PETRENKO Iryna 60 1+1+0+2 4 46:18.5 +4:46.3
37 POLIAKOVA Terezia 100 1+1+1+0 3 46:22.9 +4:50.7
38 DZHIMA Yuliia 14 1+1+1+1 4 46:24.9 +4:52.7
39 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 66 0+0+1+1 2 46:27.4 +4:55.2
40 RAIKOVA Alina 89 1+1+0+0 2 46:38.4 +5:06.2
41 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 94 0+2+1+1 4 46:38.6 +5:06.4
42 ZHANG Yan 52 0+2+1+1 4 46:42.9 +5:10.7
43 LATUILLIERE Enora 96 1+0+0+1 2 46:45.0 +5:12.8
44 HINZ Vanessa 48 0+2+2+1 5 46:52.6 +5:20.4
45 CHRAPANOVA Martina 80 0+1+1+1 3 46:53.2 +5:21.0
46 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 56 0+1+2+1 4 46:55.3 +5:23.1
47 COOK Annalies 3 0+0+0+4 4 46:59.0 +5:26.8
48 MARKKANEN Sanna 82 0+1+0+1 2 46:59.3 +5:27.1
49 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 44 2+0+0+2 4 47:13.9 +5:41.7
50 POLTORANINA Olga 70 2+1+0+0 3 47:16.8 +5:44.6
51 EGAN Clare 97 0+0+2+2 4 47:17.9 +5:45.7
52 ECKHOFF Tiril 105 3+0+0+3 6 47:18.1 +5:45.9
53 FIALKOVA Paulina 24 1+3+1+0 5 47:24.5 +5:52.3
54 SCHWAIGER Julia 101 0+1+1+1 3 47:26.9 +5:54.7
55 VARCIN Coline 51 1+1+1+0 3 47:31.8 +5:59.6
56 GWIZDON Magdalena 92 0+2+0+3 5 47:39.7 +6:07.5
57 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 30 3+1+1+0 5 47:43.0 +6:10.8
58 YURLOVA Daria 62 2+1+1+0 4 47:45.7 +6:13.5
59 TANG Jialin 27 0+2+2+1 5 47:51.5 +6:19.3
60 LEHTLA Kadri 54 2+1+1+1 5 47:57.5 +6:25.3
61 MALI Andreja 83 1+1+2+0 4 48:01.1 +6:28.9
62 POJE Urska 86 0+1+1+1 3 48:02.1 +6:29.9
63 INNERHOFER Katharina 79 1+1+1+1 4 48:08.2 +6:36.0
64 GEREKOVA Jana 33 3+2+1+0 6 48:10.9 +6:38.7
65 EDER Mari 41 1+0+3+1 5 48:15.7 +6:43.5
66 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 47 1+2+1+1 5 48:21.8 +6:49.6
67 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 69 2+1+1+1 5 48:21.9 +6:49.7
68 KINNUNEN Nastassia 67 0+1+3+2 6 48:22.7 +6:50.5
69 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 6 0+1+1+1 3 48:31.5 +6:59.3
70 TALIHARM Johanna 7 0+2+1+1 4 48:33.5 +7:01.3
71 NILSSON Emma 35 0+1+1+1 3 48:44.7 +7:12.5
72 MAGNUSSON Anna 23 1+1+1+0 3 48:50.2 +7:18.0
73 TOFALVI Eva 42 1+3+0+2 6 48:55.8 +7:23.6
74 FORIKA Reka 19 0+2+0+0 2 48:56.7 +7:24.5
75 LANDOVA Jitka 57 1+2+2+1 6 48:57.8 +7:25.6
76 MUN Ji-Hee 25 1+1+2+1 5 49:10.2 +7:38.0
77 KISTANOVA Anna 59 0+2+2+2 6 49:11.6 +7:39.4
78 GASPARIN Aita 84 0+1+0+4 5 49:28.7 +7:56.5
79 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 71 2+0+1+2 5 49:37.5 +8:05.3
80 RAUHAMAEKI Eevamari 11 0+1+0+2 3 49:42.6 +8:10.4
81 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 85 1+2+1+2 6 49:44.5 +8:12.3
82 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 91 0+2+1+1 4 49:45.4 +8:13.2
83 VIIGIPUU Kristel 98 1+1+1+1 4 49:49.4 +8:17.2
84 RANSOM Julia 95 2+1+1+1 5 49:56.1 +8:23.9
85 HAECKI Lena 9 2+3+2+1 8 50:12.1 +8:39.9
86 POPOVA Stefani 68 1+2+0+0 3 50:35.2 +9:03.0
87 CRAWFORD Rosanna 22 2+2+2+2 8 50:37.3 +9:05.1
88 ERZEN Anja 49 1+3+1+2 7 50:42.6 +9:10.4
89 PISCORAN Luminita 77 1+3+2+1 7 50:54.2 +9:22.0
90 KOCERGINA Natalija 40 2+2+3+1 8 51:10.9 +9:38.7
91 SZOCS Emoke 38 1+3+0+2 6 51:21.2 +9:49.0
92 BENDIKA Baiba 58 1+2+2+1 6 51:36.7 +10:04.5
93 WANG Yue 90 1+2+2+1 6 51:39.3 +10:07.1
94 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 104 1+1+0+3 5 52:41.8 +11:09.6
95 KOBAYASHI Miki 43 2+3+0+4 9 52:58.5 +11:26.3
96 SLOOF Chardine 13 1+0+1+1 3 53:06.1 +11:33.9
97 SATO Katsura 102 2+1+2+2 7 53:49.6 +12:17.4
98 STOIANOVA Desislava 31 3+1+4+2 10 53:55.3 +12:23.1
99 JONES Nerys 26 2+3+3+2 10 54:49.1 +13:16.9
100 KIM Kyungnam 87 0+2+2+1 5 55:50.2 +14:18.0
DNF RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 8 3+5+ + 0
DNS KIM Seon-Su 45 0
DNS PARK Ji-Ae 61 0
DNS SONG Chaoqing 74 0
DNS VOLKEN Flurina 103 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya