World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Kontiolahti - 2014/2015


   2015-03-12 World Championship, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 34 0+1+0+0 1 47:29.4 0.0
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 17 0+0+0+0 0 47:50.3 +20.9
3 MORAVEC Ondrej 40 0+1+0+0 1 48:09.9 +40.5
4 FOURCADE Simon 3 0+0+0+0 0 48:15.1 +45.7
5 SEMENOV Serhiy 12 1+0+0+0 1 48:25.4 +56.0
6 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 69 1+0+0+0 1 48:41.5 +1:12.1
7 BOE Johannes Thingnes 29 0+0+1+0 1 48:43.6 +1:14.2
8 SCHEMPP Simon 24 0+1+1+0 2 48:44.3 +1:14.9
9 VOLKOV Alexey 84 0+0+0+0 0 49:12.3 +1:42.9
10 FAK Jakov 13 0+1+0+1 2 49:14.9 +1:45.5
11 BÖHM Daniel 42 1+0+0+1 2 49:17.9 +1:48.5
12 DE LORENZI Christian 76 1+0+0+0 1 49:24.7 +1:55.3
13 ROESCH Michael 10 0+0+0+1 1 49:27.3 +1:57.9
14 SLESINGR Michal 4 1+0+1+1 3 49:32.1 +2:02.7
15 LESSING Roland 45 1+0+0+0 1 49:35.3 +2:05.9
16 SHIPULIN Anton 19 1+0+0+1 2 49:36.5 +2:07.1
17 LIADOV Yuryi 31 0+0+0+0 0 49:36.9 +2:07.5
18 LESSER Erik 22 0+0+0+1 1 49:45.0 +2:15.6
19 ANEV Krasimir 2 1+1+0+0 2 50:07.7 +2:38.3
20 EDER Simon 38 1+0+1+1 3 50:17.1 +2:47.7
21 GREEN Brendan 53 1+0+0+0 1 50:29.0 +2:59.6
22 PEIFFER Arnd 104 0+1+0+2 3 50:35.4 +3:06.0
23 Klemen 18 1+1+1+0 3 50:36.3 +3:06.9
24 BAILEY Lowell 65 2+0+0+0 2 50:39.4 +3:10.0
25 BOE Tarjei 105 0+1+0+1 2 50:43.0 +3:13.6
26 KRUPCIK Tomaas 75 0+1+0+0 1 50:43.9 +3:14.5
27 ILIEV Vladimir 56 0+1+0+2 3 50:55.6 +3:26.2
28 LANDERTINGER Dominik 47 0+1+0+1 2 51:00.1 +3:30.7
29 GROSSEGGER Sven 126 0+0+0+2 2 51:17.1 +3:47.7
30 WEGER Benjamin 36 1+1+0+1 3 51:21.4 +3:52.0
31 BURKE Tim 23 1+1+0+2 4 51:22.1 +3:52.7
32 MARIC Janez 43 0+0+0+2 2 51:25.3 +3:55.9
33 NORDGREN Leif 101 0+1+1+1 3 51:25.5 +3:56.1
34 PRYMA Artem 63 2+0+0+1 3 51:26.7 +3:57.3
35 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 6 2+0+0+2 4 51:40.2 +4:10.8
36 Jaroslav 41 0+1+0+2 3 51:45.4 +4:16.0
37 ARMGREN Ted 37 1+1+1+0 3 51:47.3 +4:17.9
38 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 92 0+1+0+2 3 51:49.0 +4:19.6
39 JACKSON Lee-Steve 50 0+1+0+1 2 51:49.5 +4:20.1
40 ERMITS Kalev 27 1+1+1+0 3 51:55.2 +4:25.8
41 CHEPELIN Vladimir 67 0+0+2+1 3 51:57.2 +4:27.8
42 KAZAR Matej 54 1+0+1+1 3 52:09.4 +4:40.0
43 ALMOUKOV Alexei 35 0+0+0+0 0 52:11.3 +4:41.9
44 SMITH Nathan 28 0+1+2+2 5 52:32.6 +5:03.2
45 MATIASKO Miroslav 11 1+2+0+0 3 52:41.7 +5:12.3
46 SZCZUREK Lukasz 60 0+2+0+0 2 52:42.0 +5:12.6
47 DOHERTY Sean 125 0+1+2+0 3 52:44.9 +5:15.5
48 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 8 1+2+1+1 5 52:53.1 +5:23.7
49 DESTHIEUX Simon 122 0+0+0+2 2 52:53.4 +5:24.0
50 HOFER Lukas 7 2+1+0+2 5 52:54.4 +5:25.0
51 TOIVANEN Ahti 9 0+1+1+1 3 52:55.4 +5:26.0
52 RUSINOV Dmitry 108 1+1+0+0 2 53:10.9 +5:41.5
53 BRAUN Maxim 94 1+0+0+1 2 53:13.0 +5:43.6
54 MESOTITSCH Daniel 86 1+2+0+2 5 53:14.0 +5:44.6
55 BUTA George 96 0+2+0+1 3 53:19.0 +5:49.6
56 PANTOV Anton 71 1+1+0+0 2 53:19.4 +5:50.0
57 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 98 1+1+0+0 2 53:20.9 +5:51.5
58 LAPSHIN Timofey 66 2+2+0+0 4 53:22.5 +5:53.1
59 KOIV Kauri 85 2+1+1+0 4 53:28.5 +5:59.1
60 TISHCHENKO Artem 103 1+0+0+2 3 53:42.0 +6:12.6
61 WIESTNER Serafin 83 1+2+0+2 5 53:45.4 +6:16.0
62 FEMLING Peppe 55 2+1+1+1 5 53:46.9 +6:17.5
63 GOW Scott 79 1+1+1+1 4 53:49.0 +6:19.6
64 HIIDENSALO Olli 82 1+1+0+2 4 53:55.7 +6:26.3
65 GOW Christian 124 1+1+1+0 3 53:57.0 +6:27.6
66 STROLIA Vytautas 99 1+2+0+0 3 54:00.6 +6:31.2
67 PUCHIANU Cornel 51 0+2+2+2 6 54:01.9 +6:32.5
68 ARWIDSON Tobias 110 0+1+1+1 3 54:05.8 +6:36.4
69 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 20 0+2+2+0 4 54:05.9 +6:36.5
70 SLOOF Joel 33 0+0+1+1 2 54:06.2 +6:36.8
71 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 14 1+1+0+1 3 54:10.0 +6:40.6
72 FAUR Remus 25 1+0+1+1 3 54:19.5 +6:50.1
73 KAUKENAS Tomas 32 0+4+1+0 5 54:23.6 +6:54.2
74 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 117 2+1+0+1 4 54:24.2 +6:54.8
75 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 57 1+2+1+1 5 54:33.0 +7:03.6
76 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 127 0+0+0+2 2 54:40.7 +7:11.3
77 GUZIK Grzegorz 74 0+2+0+2 4 54:44.5 +7:15.1
78 DIXON Scott 39 1+1+0+0 2 54:48.4 +7:19.0
79 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 70 2+2+0+1 5 54:52.6 +7:23.2
80 KOIVUNEN Mikael 114 0+0+0+1 1 54:56.9 +7:27.5
81 LONG Ren 21 1+1+0+2 4 54:58.9 +7:29.5
81 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 111 2+1+1+0 4 54:58.9 +7:29.5
83 BORMOLINI Thomas 107 1+0+2+1 4 55:04.8 +7:35.4
84 HODZIC Edin 77 0+0+1+0 1 55:09.1 +7:39.7
85 INOMATA Kazuya 78 1+1+2+1 5 55:17.5 +7:48.1
86 SAVITSKIY Yan 16 0+1+1+2 4 55:26.0 +7:56.6
87 JOLLER Ivan 116 2+2+0+1 5 55:43.4 +8:14.0
88 OTCENAS Martin 87 2+0+2+2 6 55:45.9 +8:16.5
89 PRAULITIS Toms 88 0+2+1+0 3 55:58.1 +8:28.7
90 JUN Je-Uk 62 1+0+0+3 4 56:08.3 +8:38.9
91 WINDISCH Dominik 64 3+2+0+2 7 56:11.3 +8:41.9
92 DOLDER Mario 59 0+3+1+2 6 56:17.8 +8:48.4
93 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 72 0+2+1+3 6 56:22.9 +8:53.5
94 GOMBOS Karoly 30 0+0+0+1 1 56:28.8 +8:59.4
95 KIM Yonggyu 1 0+2+2+0 4 56:50.4 +9:21.0
96 MAEDA Ryo 106 0+1+2+1 4 57:09.5 +9:40.1
97 ABASHEU Dzmitry 100 1+2+3+1 7 57:14.0 +9:44.6
98 LANGER Thierry 97 1+2+1+1 5 57:24.9 +9:55.5
99 SIMA Michal 113 1+2+0+3 6 57:34.1 +10:04.7
100 LANGER Thorsten 46 0+0+1+1 2 57:58.1 +10:28.7
101 OBLAK Lenart 93 3+0+3+0 6 58:20.3 +10:50.9
102 REMMELG Martin 112 0+3+1+2 6 58:32.1 +11:02.7
103 SLOTINS Roberts 44 0+3+1+3 7 58:58.6 +11:29.2
104 LAPONDER Marcel 90 2+1+2+1 6 59:18.3 +11:48.9
105 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 109 0+1+1+3 5 59:22.4 +11:53.0
106 TACHIZAKI Mikito 52 0+3+3+3 9 59:30.7 +12:01.3
107 USTUNTAS Ahmet 26 1+3+0+0 4 59:36.5 +12:07.1
108 RASTIC Damir 49 4+2+0+2 8 1:00:18.3 +12:48.9
109 ZLATEV Ivan 89 2+1+4+2 9 1:00:33.8 +13:04.4
110 LEE Su-Young 115 1+0+4+2 7 1:01:19.7 +13:50.3
111 USTUNTAS Mehmet 68 0+0+2+1 3 1:01:22.6 +13:53.2
112 DANILA Marian Marcel 120 2+3+2+3 10 1:01:26.2 +13:56.8
113 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 118 1+2+2+1 6 1:01:33.3 +14:03.9
114 KANE Kevin 119 2+2+2+2 8 1:01:43.1 +14:13.7
115 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 15 3+2+2+0 7 1:01:44.1 +14:14.7
116 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 61 2+3+2+2 9 1:01:57.6 +14:28.2
117 STANOESKI Toni 80 2+1+1+3 7 1:01:57.8 +14:28.4
118 KIRIAZIS DIMITRIOS 91 0+4+0+1 5 1:02:40.3 +15:10.9
119 KIM Jongmin 95 1+4+0+5 10 1:02:52.3 +15:22.9
120 RASTIC Ajlan 123 3+2+2+2 9 1:03:27.3 +15:57.9
121 WALKER Daniel 102 1+2+1+1 5 1:04:18.2 +16:48.8
122 ICOSKI Gjorgji 48 2+2+2+1 7 1:04:18.3 +16:48.9
123 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 121 2+2+1+4 9 1:06:28.3 +18:58.9
124 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 5 3+2+2+4 11 1:07:11.2 +19:41.8
125 HARMER Dyllan 73 3+3+1+3 10 1:07:34.7 +20:05.3
DNS TANG Jinle 58 0
DNS PINZARU Victor 81 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya