World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Kontiolahti - 2014/2015


   2015-03-14 World Championship, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 3 0+3 1:13:49.52 0.0
LESSER Erik 0+0 0+0
BÖHM Daniel 0+0 0+2
PEIFFER Arnd 0+0 0+0
SCHEMPP Simon 0+0 0+1
2 Norway 2 0+6 1:14:04.98 +15.4
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+0 0+0
BOE Tarjei 0+0 0+3
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 0+2
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+0 0+1
3 France 4 0+4 1:14:23.14 +33.6
FOURCADE Simon 0+0 0+0
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 0+1 0+1
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+1 0+0
FOURCADE Martin 0+1 0+0
4 Russia 1 1+6 1:14:39.23 +49.7
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 1+3 0+0
VOLKOV Alexey 0+2 0+0
MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+0 0+0
SHIPULIN Anton 0+1 0+0
5 Austria 5 1+4 1:14:44.31 +54.8
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+0 1+3
EDER Simon 0+0 0+0
GROSSEGGER Sven 0+0 0+1
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0 0+0
6 Czech Republic 8 0+6 1:14:44.62 +55.1
KRCMAR Michal 0+0 0+0
Jaroslav 0+1 0+0
SLESINGR Michal 0+0 0+2
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+3 0+0
7 Switzerland 11 0+7 1:15:38.35 +1:48.8
DOLDER Mario 0+0 0+3
WEGER Benjamin 0+0 0+0
WIESTNER Serafin 0+0 0+2
JOLLER Ivan 0+1 0+1
8 Slovenia 9 0+6 1:15:38.74 +1:49.2
MARIC Janez 0+0 0+1
Klemen 0+2 0+1
FAK Jakov 0+0 0+0
TRSAN Rok 0+2 0+0
9 Ukraine 7 0+3 1:16:21.01 +2:31.5
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 0+1
PRYMA Artem 0+0 0+0
ZHIRNYY Alexander 0+1 0+0
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+1 0+0
10 Belarus 12 0+11 1:16:24.29 +2:34.7
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+3 0+1
DYUZHEV Dmitriy 0+2 0+1
ABASHEU Dzmitry 0+1 0+0
LIADOV Yuryi 0+0 0+3
11 Slovakia 14 0+8 1:16:46.56 +2:57.0
HASILLA Tomas 0+1 0+1
KAZAR Matej 0+0 0+1
MATIASKO Miroslav 0+0 0+2
OTCENAS Martin 0+1 0+2
12 Italy 10 1+9 1:16:52.74 +3:03.2
DE LORENZI Christian 0+0 0+3
HOFER Lukas 0+1 0+0
BORMOLINI Thomas 1+3 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik 0+0 0+2
13 Finland 25 0+7 1:17:18.61 +3:29.1
KAUPPINEN Jarkko 0+0 0+1
TOIVANEN Ahti 0+1 0+1
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+1 0+0
GRONMAN Tuomas 0+2 0+1
14 USA 20 2+11 1:17:21.13 +3:31.6
BAILEY Lowell 0+0 0+2
NORDGREN Leif 0+1 0+1
BURKE Tim 0+1 2+3
DOHERTY Sean 0+3 0+0
15 Estonia 15 0+7 1:17:22.00 +3:32.5
KOIV Kauri 0+0 0+1
ERMITS Kalev 0+0 0+2
ZAHKNA Rene 0+2 0+1
LESSING Roland 0+0 0+1
16 Bulgaria 13 1+13 1:17:29.53 +3:40.0
ANEV Krasimir 0+2 0+0
ZLATEV Ivan 0+2 0+1
ILIEV Vladimir 0+0 0+2
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 1+3 0+3
17 Kazakstan 16 0+3 1:17:55.76 +4:06.2
SAVITSKIY Yan 0+0 0+1
PANTOV Anton 0+0 0+1
BRAUN Maxim 0+0 0+0
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 0+0 0+1
18 Sweden 17 2+6 1:18:12.06 +4:22.5
ARWIDSON Tobias 0+2 0+0
FEMLING Peppe 0+1 0+0
ERIKSSON Christoffer 0+0 2+3
ARMGREN Ted 0+0 0+0
19 Canada 6 2+9 1:18:52.93 +5:03.4
GOW Christian 0+2 0+1
SMITH Nathan 0+0 0+0
GOW Scott 2+3 0+2
GREEN Brendan 0+0 0+1
LPD Poland 21
JANIK Mateusz 0+1 0+3
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+0 0+1
GUZIK Grzegorz 1+3 0+1
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+1 0+0
LPD Japan 24
INOMATA Kazuya 0+2 0+3
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+1 0+2
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+2 0+1
MAEDA Ryo 0+1 0+3
LPD Romania 18
BUTA George 0+0 0+1
FAUR Remus 0+3 0+0
DANILA Marian Marcel 0+1 1+3
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+1 3+3
LPD Lithuania 22
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+1 0+3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+0 0+2
STROLIA Vytautas 1+3 1+3
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 0+0 0+3
LPD United Kingdom 19
JACKSON Lee-Steve 0+0 0+3
DIXON Scott 0+1 0+1
KANE Kevin 0+0 0+2
LAPONDER Marcel 0+2 0+1
LPD South Korea 26
JUN Je-Uk 0+2 0+0
KIM Jongmin 0+1 0+2
KIM Yonggyu 0+2 0+3
LEE Su-Young 1+3 1+3
LPD Latvia 23
PUZULIS Rolands 0+0 1+3
PRAULITIS Toms 0+1 3+3
SLOTINS Roberts 0+2 0+0
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+2 0+2
LPD Serbia 27
RASTIC Damir 1+3 0+1
HODZIC Edin 0+1 0+3
KRSMANOVIC Dejan 3+3 0+3
RASTIC Ajlan 0+3 -+-
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya