World Cup
# Name Score
1 DESTHIEUX Simon 88
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 88
3 BOE Tarjei 83
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 78
5 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 72
6 CLAUDE Fabien 68
7 LATYPOV Eduard 66
8 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 64
9 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 61
10 GOW Christian 50
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-12-02 13:45 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-12-02 13:45 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint



Beitostolen - 2014/2015


   2014-11-29 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 13 1+0 1 21:36.8 0.0
2 LANDHEIM Bente 2 0+0 0 21:46.9 +10.1
3 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 22 1+0 1 22:02.5 +25.7
4 SOLA Hanna 43 0+0 0 22:09.6 +32.8
5 KUMMER Luise 23 2+0 2 22:12.6 +35.8
6 BRAISAZ Justine 27 0+2 2 22:13.2 +36.4
6 SLOOF Chardine 28 0+0 0 22:13.2 +36.4
8 NIKULINA Anna 85 1+0 1 22:13.9 +37.1
9 BACHMANN Tina 81 0+1 1 22:14.2 +37.4
10 TOMESOVA Barbora 37 1+1 2 22:14.3 +37.5
11 LESHCHENKO Iryna 4 0+1 1 22:17.1 +40.3
12 SELEDTSOVA Evgenia 69 1+1 2 22:17.4 +40.6
13 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 26 0+1 1 22:19.0 +42.2
14 YURKEVICH Darya 33 0+1 1 22:19.7 +42.9
15 MOERKVE Jori 40 1+0 1 22:19.9 +43.1
16 TANDY Megan 44 0+2 2 22:26.6 +49.8
17 MAKA Anna 79 0+0 0 22:28.9 +52.1
18 ZBYLUT Kinga 92 0+0 0 22:30.0 +53.2
19 VOLKEN Flurina 57 0+1 1 22:30.5 +53.7
20 VITTOZZI Lisa 24 0+1 1 22:30.6 +53.8
21 HORCHLER Karolin 52 1+0 1 22:38.7 +1:01.9
22 CHEVALIER Chloe 76 0+1 1 22:39.2 +1:02.4
23 HEINRICH Marie 6 0+0 0 22:41.8 +1:05.0
24 RAUHAMAEKI Eevamari 17 0+0 0 22:45.0 +1:08.2
25 ANDERSEN Rikke 72 0+1 1 22:45.5 +1:08.7
26 CERNA Kristyna 56 0+1 1 22:47.8 +1:11.0
27 SHCHERBININA Anna 7 1+1 2 22:48.4 +1:11.6
28 ANDERSSON Ingela 32 0+1 1 22:48.7 +1:11.9
29 TALKACH Ala 78 1+1 2 22:50.7 +1:13.9
30 KNOLL Annika 54 0+0 0 22:50.8 +1:14.0
31 RIEDER Christina 30 0+0 0 22:52.4 +1:15.6
32 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 63 0+1 1 22:55.7 +1:18.9
33 HAECKI Lena 84 2+1 3 22:59.1 +1:22.3
34 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 42 0+2 2 23:00.7 +1:23.9
35 YAKUSHOVA Olga 12 0+1 1 23:02.3 +1:25.5
36 SHESTERIKOVA Olga 35 1+0 1 23:07.8 +1:31.0
37 POLTORANINA Olga 68 1+1 2 23:08.6 +1:31.8
38 YURLOVA Daria 20 1+0 1 23:10.3 +1:33.5
39 MUN Ji-Hee 93 1+0 1 23:17.3 +1:40.5
40 SIMON Julia 80 1+0 1 23:17.4 +1:40.6
41 SANFILIPPO Federica 66 1+1 2 23:18.3 +1:41.5
42 RONNING HUBER Marion 89 2+1 3 23:22.1 +1:45.3
43 TOFALVI Eva 39 2+0 2 23:25.4 +1:48.6
44 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 36 0+2 2 23:25.6 +1:48.8
45 POJE Urska 8 1+0 1 23:26.0 +1:49.2
46 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 31 1+0 1 23:27.0 +1:50.2
47 PERSSON Linn 1 1+0 1 23:35.9 +1:59.1
48 KAZNACENKO Marija 91 1+0 1 23:38.7 +2:01.9
49 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 34 0+3 3 23:40.9 +2:04.1
50 HORCHLER Nadine 60 0+2 2 23:43.2 +2:06.4
51 CADURISCH Irene 14 2+1 3 23:43.6 +2:06.8
52 CHRAPANOVA Martina 47 0+3 3 23:44.2 +2:07.4
53 KISKOLA Auli 62 0+2 2 23:47.3 +2:10.5
54 TANAKA Yurie 29 1+1 2 23:54.2 +2:17.4
55 SASSINA Alexandra 86 0+2 2 23:55.8 +2:19.0
56 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 70 0+2 2 23:55.9 +2:19.1
57 SIMOVA Lucia 87 0+2 2 23:59.6 +2:22.8
58 SZOCS Emoke 45 0+1 1 24:01.1 +2:24.3
59 KISTANOVA Anna 21 1+1 2 24:04.3 +2:27.5
60 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 74 1+0 1 24:05.4 +2:28.6
61 VIIGIPUU Kristel 46 1+1 2 24:07.6 +2:30.8
62 SILTAKORPI Annukka 48 0+3 3 24:08.8 +2:32.0
63 KOEVA Dafinka 10 2+1 3 24:17.2 +2:40.4
64 HARTWEGER Fabienne 9 2+2 4 24:18.6 +2:41.8
65 RAIKOVA Alina 53 0+3 3 24:25.0 +2:48.2
66 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 82 2+1 3 24:25.1 +2:48.3
67 HOFFMANN Susanne 75 0+3 3 24:28.4 +2:51.6
68 BABUSHKINA Yana 38 3+3 6 24:31.1 +2:54.3
69 KADEVA Daniela 94 0+2 2 24:38.1 +3:01.3
70 LAZZAROTTO Juliette 51 1+1 2 24:45.0 +3:08.2
71 NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile 71 1+1 2 24:45.1 +3:08.3
72 KOBAYASHI Miki 58 1+2 3 24:47.2 +3:10.4
73 BENDIKA Baiba 55 0+3 3 24:50.4 +3:13.6
74 HORKA Ludmila 88 2+3 5 24:58.2 +3:21.4
75 KIM Seon-Su 25 1+2 3 25:00.9 +3:24.1
76 SALMAN Diana Marian 61 0+2 2 25:01.6 +3:24.8
77 KARISIK Tanja 5 0+2 2 25:02.6 +3:25.8
78 ZVARICOVA Veronika 18 0+4 4 25:06.9 +3:30.1
79 TALIHARM Johanna 64 2+3 5 25:09.4 +3:32.6
80 MAGNUSSON Anna 73 3+1 4 25:09.8 +3:33.0
81 BUZAS Dorottya 16 0+0 0 25:11.8 +3:35.0
82 KIM Kyungnam 67 1+1 2 25:11.9 +3:35.1
83 PASKOVSKA Inga 15 0+2 2 25:12.5 +3:35.7
84 POPOVA Stefani 65 1+2 3 25:19.7 +3:42.9
85 OLSSON Caroline 83 0+2 2 25:19.9 +3:43.1
86 JUSKANE Zanna 77 3+2 5 25:29.3 +3:52.5
87 PARK Ji-Ae 50 2+2 4 25:46.5 +4:09.7
88 HORCIKOVA Andrea 11 2+3 5 25:47.6 +4:10.8
89 SATO Katsura 90 0+4 4 26:04.4 +4:27.6
90 KOYUVA Rayna 49 0+4 4 26:30.3 +4:53.5
91 GUENES Buesra 19 1+2 3 28:00.1 +6:23.3
92 KOSARAC Dejana 41 2+1 3 29:39.4 +8:02.6
93 BOROVCANIN Snezana 59 2+5 7 31:34.4 +9:57.6
94 KIROSKA Rosana 3 3+3 6 32:09.1 +10:32.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 DAVIDOVA Marketa 86
2 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 86
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 79
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 74
5 HERRMANN Denise 64
6 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 64
7 OEBERG Hanna 60
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 57
9 WEIDEL Anna 57
10 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 54
Overall ranking
popular profile

Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa