World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Beitostolen - 2014/2015


   2014-11-30 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SELEDTSOVA Evgenia 76 0+0 0 21:25.3 0.0
2 BRAISAZ Justine 11 1+0 1 21:27.8 +2.5
3 LESHCHENKO Iryna 9 0+0 0 21:31.4 +6.1
4 KAISHEVA Uliana 54 0+0 0 21:44.0 +18.7
5 TOMESOVA Barbora 38 0+1 1 21:48.3 +23.0
6 NIKULINA Anna 32 0+1 1 21:51.4 +26.1
7 KUMMER Luise 27 1+1 2 21:56.7 +31.4
8 HORCHLER Karolin 53 0+0 0 21:59.9 +34.6
9 HORCHLER Nadine 79 0+0 0 22:02.6 +37.3
10 ANDERSSON Ingela 26 0+0 0 22:05.8 +40.5
11 CADURISCH Irene 23 0+1 1 22:11.9 +46.6
12 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 59 0+0 0 22:12.4 +47.1
13 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 44 1+2 3 22:17.3 +52.0
14 VITTOZZI Lisa 6 0+1 1 22:21.3 +56.0
15 LANDHEIM Bente 46 1+1 2 22:25.7 +1:00.4
16 MOERKVE Jori 25 1+0 1 22:28.7 +1:03.4
17 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 69 0+2 2 22:30.6 +1:05.3
18 BACHMANN Tina 50 2+0 2 22:31.4 +1:06.1
19 SIMON Julia 67 0+1 1 22:32.7 +1:07.4
20 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 70 1+1 2 22:35.1 +1:09.8
21 RIEDER Christina 31 0+0 0 22:41.1 +1:15.8
22 SHESTERIKOVA Olga 7 2+0 2 22:47.8 +1:22.5
23 SHCHERBININA Anna 21 0+2 2 22:53.2 +1:27.9
24 YURKEVICH Darya 75 0+2 2 23:00.8 +1:35.5
25 MAGNUSSON Anna 65 0+0 0 23:01.9 +1:36.6
26 CHEVALIER Chloe 51 0+2 2 23:03.1 +1:37.8
27 HOFFMANN Susanne 77 0+0 0 23:06.8 +1:41.5
28 SIMOVA Lucia 34 0+1 1 23:07.6 +1:42.3
29 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 57 0+2 2 23:08.1 +1:42.8
30 SANFILIPPO Federica 43 3+0 3 23:12.3 +1:47.0
31 CERNA Kristyna 47 0+2 2 23:14.4 +1:49.1
32 KNOLL Annika 63 1+1 2 23:15.1 +1:49.8
33 MAKA Anna 1 1+1 2 23:16.3 +1:51.0
34 PREKOPOVA Natalia 18 0+1 1 23:18.9 +1:53.6
35 TALKACH Ala 78 2+1 3 23:19.6 +1:54.3
36 PERSSON Linn 56 0+1 1 23:22.7 +1:57.4
37 HAECKI Lena 30 2+2 4 23:23.9 +1:58.6
38 ZVARICOVA Veronika 4 0+1 1 23:25.4 +2:00.1
39 LAZZAROTTO Juliette 87 0+0 0 23:29.8 +2:04.5
40 BENDIKA Baiba 39 1+0 1 23:32.9 +2:07.6
41 POJE Urska 8 0+1 1 23:33.5 +2:08.2
42 HARTWEGER Fabienne 12 3+1 4 23:34.0 +2:08.7
43 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 49 2+1 3 23:36.0 +2:10.7
44 BABUSHKINA Yana 91 2+2 4 23:36.9 +2:11.6
45 SILTAKORPI Annukka 37 0+2 2 23:37.2 +2:11.9
46 KOBAYASHI Miki 3 1+1 2 23:40.3 +2:15.0
47 RAUHAMAEKI Eevamari 15 1+1 2 23:40.7 +2:15.4
48 TANDY Megan 33 1+4 5 23:45.4 +2:20.1
49 HEINRICH Marie 28 0+2 2 23:52.3 +2:27.0
50 BATOZYNSKA Karolina 89 0+0 0 23:54.5 +2:29.2
51 RONNING HUBER Marion 90 2+2 4 23:59.4 +2:34.1
52 ANDERSEN Rikke 10 0+3 3 24:00.1 +2:34.8
53 YURLOVA Daria 62 0+1 1 24:04.8 +2:39.5
54 TALIHARM Johanna 13 3+0 3 24:07.7 +2:42.4
55 KISTANOVA Anna 74 1+2 3 24:08.9 +2:43.6
56 RAIKOVA Alina 82 3+0 3 24:13.1 +2:47.8
57 SALMAN Diana Marian 35 0+1 1 24:13.8 +2:48.5
58 OLSSON Caroline 81 0+1 1 24:15.7 +2:50.4
59 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 80 1+2 3 24:18.1 +2:52.8
60 TANAKA Yurie 66 0+2 2 24:24.8 +2:59.5
61 KARISIK Tanja 17 0+2 2 24:25.8 +3:00.5
62 SASSINA Alexandra 52 0+3 3 24:26.9 +3:01.6
63 PARK Ji-Ae 73 1+1 2 24:28.6 +3:03.3
64 KIM Seon-Su 45 0+3 3 24:31.7 +3:06.4
65 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 58 1+2 3 24:33.0 +3:07.7
66 HORKA Ludmila 86 2+2 4 24:34.8 +3:09.5
67 KOEVA Dafinka 55 1+3 4 24:37.1 +3:11.8
68 POPOVA Stefani 84 1+1 2 24:48.7 +3:23.4
69 KADEVA Daniela 19 2+1 3 24:49.9 +3:24.6
70 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 88 1+2 3 24:52.2 +3:26.9
71 KISKOLA Auli 72 2+2 4 24:52.3 +3:27.0
72 HORCIKOVA Andrea 68 1+3 4 24:57.6 +3:32.3
73 NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile 61 2+2 4 25:10.3 +3:45.0
74 SATO Katsura 42 2+2 4 25:11.3 +3:46.0
75 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 36 3+1 4 25:11.5 +3:46.2
76 VIIGIPUU Kristel 40 3+1 4 25:13.0 +3:47.7
77 JO In-Hee 83 0+1 1 25:29.3 +4:04.0
78 SZOCS Emoke 24 2+3 5 25:31.0 +4:05.7
79 PASKOVSKA Inga 2 1+2 3 25:33.3 +4:08.0
80 KIM Kyungnam 22 2+2 4 25:36.4 +4:11.1
81 KOYUVA Rayna 71 1+2 3 25:49.2 +4:23.9
82 BUZAS Dorottya 60 0+3 3 26:32.6 +5:07.3
83 GUENES Buesra 29 1+2 3 26:55.1 +5:29.8
84 BOROVCANIN Snezana 64 2+3 5 29:16.0 +7:50.7
85 KOSARAC Dejana 41 2+3 5 29:26.3 +8:01.0
86 KIROSKA Rosana 16 4+4 8 32:53.1 +11:27.8
DNS ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 5 0
DNS POLTORANINA Olga 14 0
DNS TOFALVI Eva 20 0
DNS SOLA Hanna 48 0
DNS KAZNACENKO Marija 85 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya