World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Obertilliach - 2014/2015


   2014-12-17 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SANFILIPPO Federica 41 0+0 0 20:40.4 0.0
2 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 29 0+0 0 21:13.9 +33.5
3 SHCHERBININA Anna 94 0+0 0 21:22.0 +41.6
4 LEUNIG Carolin 80 0+0 0 21:24.0 +43.6
5 CHEVALIER Chloe 28 0+1 1 21:24.4 +44.0
6 NIKULINA Anna 14 1+0 1 21:26.4 +46.0
7 RANSOM Julia 34 0+0 0 21:26.7 +46.3
8 NECHKASOVA Galina 46 1+1 2 21:27.1 +46.7
9 POLTORANINA Olga 17 0+0 0 21:27.3 +46.9
10 VARVYNETS Iryna 2 0+1 1 21:31.5 +51.1
10 CHARVATOVA Lucie 30 1+0 1 21:31.5 +51.1
12 YAKUSHOVA Olga 62 1+0 1 21:32.8 +52.4
13 MAKA Anna 54 0+0 0 21:34.1 +53.7
14 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 1 0+0 0 21:36.4 +56.0
15 RAIKOVA Alina 35 0+0 0 21:36.6 +56.2
16 RONNING HUBER Marion 59 0+2 2 21:41.4 +1:01.0
17 KAISHEVA Uliana 25 0+1 1 21:42.4 +1:02.0
18 TALKACH Ala 85 0+0 0 21:44.6 +1:04.2
19 KNOLL Annika 39 0+1 1 21:45.0 +1:04.6
20 PERSSON Linn 32 0+0 0 21:46.2 +1:05.8
21 VASILEVA Margarita 66 0+2 2 21:49.9 +1:09.5
22 SZOCS Emoke 52 1+0 1 21:54.5 +1:14.1
23 YURKEVICH Darya 45 1+0 1 21:59.3 +1:18.9
24 HEINRICH Marie 64 1+0 1 22:02.4 +1:22.0
25 MOERKVE Jori 56 2+0 2 22:03.2 +1:22.8
26 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 51 1+0 1 22:08.4 +1:28.0
27 PREKOPOVA Natalia 6 0+0 0 22:09.8 +1:29.4
28 RIEDER Christina 49 0+0 0 22:10.5 +1:30.1
29 KALINA Nastassia 21 1+1 2 22:12.0 +1:31.6
29 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 76 0+1 1 22:12.0 +1:31.6
31 BRUN-LIE Thekla 71 0+1 1 22:15.8 +1:35.4
32 SASSINA Alexandra 95 0+0 0 22:17.6 +1:37.2
33 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 97 1+1 2 22:23.3 +1:42.9
34 SILTAKORPI Annukka 79 0+0 0 22:23.4 +1:43.0
35 YURLOVA Daria 7 2+0 2 22:24.6 +1:44.2
36 PITON Karolina 15 2+0 2 22:25.7 +1:45.3
37 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 22 1+0 1 22:27.4 +1:47.0
38 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 19 1+2 3 22:28.3 +1:47.9
39 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 57 1+1 2 22:29.2 +1:48.8
40 CERNA Kristyna 37 0+1 1 22:30.5 +1:50.1
41 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 93 0+1 1 22:30.6 +1:50.2
42 FENNE Hilde 10 2+2 4 22:31.4 +1:51.0
43 KUPFNER Simone 78 0+2 2 22:33.3 +1:52.9
44 SALMAN Diana Marian 40 0+0 0 22:36.2 +1:55.8
45 SOLA Hanna 36 2+0 2 22:40.4 +2:00.0
46 JISLOVA Jessica 72 0+1 1 22:41.5 +2:01.1
47 FIANDINO Roberta 81 1+1 2 22:44.8 +2:04.4
48 JONES Nerys 23 1+0 1 22:45.6 +2:05.2
49 KISTANOVA Anna 75 2+0 2 22:48.0 +2:07.6
50 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 65 0+1 1 22:50.1 +2:09.7
51 ANDERSEN Rikke 88 1+2 3 22:56.0 +2:15.6
52 BENDIKA Baiba 53 1+1 2 22:58.3 +2:17.9
53 KURZTHALER Susanna 55 0+1 1 22:59.8 +2:19.4
54 BACHMANN Tina 3 2+1 3 23:03.6 +2:23.2
55 KADEVA Daniela 73 0+1 1 23:16.8 +2:36.4
56 KAZNACENKO Marija 77 1+2 3 23:20.2 +2:39.8
57 FORIKA Reka 26 1+2 3 23:20.8 +2:40.4
58 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 99 0+1 1 23:23.6 +2:43.2
59 TOIVANEN Laura 20 0+1 1 23:24.8 +2:44.4
60 ANDERSSON Ingela 58 2+2 4 23:25.6 +2:45.2
61 POPOVA Stefani 31 2+1 3 23:28.5 +2:48.1
62 ARNAUD Lena 44 2+2 4 23:40.4 +3:00.0
63 SCHWAIGER Julia 27 2+1 3 23:40.7 +3:00.3
64 LUNDER Emma 4 3+0 3 23:46.2 +3:05.8
65 ROLIG Jessika 61 0+3 3 23:49.8 +3:09.4
66 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 8 1+3 4 23:50.8 +3:10.4
67 GYLENKO Alla 69 1+3 4 23:51.9 +3:11.5
68 SIMOVA Lucia 67 0+3 3 23:53.7 +3:13.3
69 KIM Kyungnam 60 0+1 1 23:55.8 +3:15.4
70 LYTVYNENKO Kristina 90 2+1 3 24:02.8 +3:22.4
71 JO In-Hee 5 0+0 0 24:03.8 +3:23.4
71 HOFFMANN Susanne 9 0+2 2 24:03.8 +3:23.4
73 KOCHER Zina 83 2+4 6 24:04.9 +3:24.5
74 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 101 1+2 3 24:08.6 +3:28.2
75 HORKA Ludmila 89 2+3 5 24:11.1 +3:30.7
76 SAUVAGE Laurane 84 1+2 3 24:11.8 +3:31.4
77 HARTWEGER Fabienne 100 2+3 5 24:15.4 +3:35.0
78 HORCIKOVA Andrea 63 1+3 4 24:16.1 +3:35.7
79 GAIM Grete 50 3+2 5 24:32.6 +3:52.2
80 LASSAK Beata 87 1+2 3 24:47.6 +4:07.2
81 BATOZYNSKA Karolina 68 2+0 2 24:48.0 +4:07.6
82 KOEVA Dafinka 11 1+2 3 25:09.3 +4:28.9
83 BUZAS Dorottya 82 0+4 4 25:16.5 +4:36.1
84 DANILA Florina Iulia 91 1+2 3 25:24.8 +4:44.4
85 KOSARAC Dejana 18 1+1 2 25:30.6 +4:50.2
86 VELKOVA Gergana 96 0+1 1 25:40.0 +4:59.6
87 VOLKEN Flurina 47 4+3 7 25:42.4 +5:02.0
88 KUELM Susan 70 2+1 3 25:49.1 +5:08.7
89 SATO Katsura 24 2+4 6 25:57.4 +5:17.0
90 PARK Ji-Ae 98 1+2 3 25:59.7 +5:19.3
91 KIM Seon-Su 74 3+3 6 26:14.9 +5:34.5
92 TAKEDA Chinatsu 38 3+5 8 26:46.4 +6:06.0
93 PICIN Mirlene 13 1+4 5 28:10.4 +7:30.0
94 KIROSKA Rosana 33 5+4 9 29:00.1 +8:19.7
95 BOROVCANIN Snezana 43 5+2 7 29:00.2 +8:19.8
96 LUCIC Sara 16 2+3 5 29:15.5 +8:35.1
DNS HORCHLER Nadine 12 0
DNS KOYUVA Rayna 42 0
DNS BLAZENIC Nika 48 0
DNS OLSSON Caroline 86 0
DNS SJOEDEN Lotten 92 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya