World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Obertilliach - 2014/2015


   2014-12-16 IBU Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BACHMANN Tina 7 1+0+0+0 1 46:56.2 0.0
2 VARVYNETS Iryna 1 0+0+0+0 0 47:04.1 +7.9
3 YURKEVICH Darya 46 0+0+0+0 0 47:22.9 +26.7
4 GASPARIN Aita 51 1+0+1+0 2 47:46.4 +50.2
5 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 40 1+0+0+0 1 48:14.5 +1:18.3
6 KURZTHALER Susanna 87 0+1+0+0 1 48:18.6 +1:22.4
7 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 16 0+2+0+0 2 48:28.1 +1:31.9
8 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 58 1+0+0+1 2 48:31.9 +1:35.7
9 KUKLINA Larisa 76 0+1+0+0 1 48:48.6 +1:52.4
10 LUNDER Emma 43 0+1+0+0 1 49:02.4 +2:06.2
11 RANSOM Julia 84 0+1+0+1 2 49:06.0 +2:09.8
12 CHEVALIER Chloe 69 0+0+0+2 2 49:18.6 +2:22.4
13 NIKULINA Anna 33 0+1+0+3 4 49:20.9 +2:24.7
14 NECHKASOVA Galina 44 1+2+2+0 5 49:27.1 +2:30.9
15 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 38 1+1+0+0 2 49:30.7 +2:34.5
16 KALINA Nastassia 18 1+1+1+0 3 49:31.1 +2:34.9
17 YURLOVA Daria 73 1+1+0+0 2 49:42.2 +2:46.0
18 PERSSON Linn 15 1+0+0+1 2 49:53.9 +2:57.7
19 HORCHLER Nadine 59 1+1+0+0 2 49:58.4 +3:02.2
20 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 37 1+0+1+2 4 50:01.8 +3:05.6
21 MOERKVE Jori 53 2+0+0+2 4 50:06.8 +3:10.6
22 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 19 0+0+2+0 2 50:26.2 +3:30.0
23 HEINRICH Marie 8 0+1+1+1 3 50:30.3 +3:34.1
24 RIEDER Christina 14 0+2+0+0 2 50:32.8 +3:36.6
25 MAKA Anna 31 0+0+1+1 2 50:33.6 +3:37.4
26 KNOLL Annika 48 0+2+0+1 3 50:35.7 +3:39.5
27 KUPFNER Simone 60 3+0+0+1 4 50:40.3 +3:44.1
28 RAIKOVA Alina 79 0+1+0+2 3 50:46.9 +3:50.7
29 RONNING HUBER Marion 68 0+2+0+2 4 50:54.8 +3:58.6
30 TALKACH Ala 74 2+1+0+1 4 50:58.8 +4:02.6
31 BRUN-LIE Thekla 98 1+1+0+0 2 51:05.5 +4:09.3
32 GYLENKO Alla 71 0+1+0+1 2 51:11.5 +4:15.3
33 CERNA Kristyna 35 0+0+0+2 2 51:13.9 +4:17.7
34 ARNAUD Lena 36 0+0+1+1 2 51:20.6 +4:24.4
35 FIANDINO Roberta 83 0+1+1+1 3 51:28.6 +4:32.4
36 SHESTERIKOVA Olga 2 1+0+0+1 2 51:35.0 +4:38.8
37 SALMAN Diana Marian 22 0+0+0+2 2 51:35.7 +4:39.5
38 HOJNISZ Patrycja 97 1+2+1+1 5 51:39.3 +4:43.1
39 SHCHERBININA Anna 61 1+1+1+2 5 51:41.0 +4:44.8
40 SANFILIPPO Federica 17 2+3+0+2 7 51:43.0 +4:46.8
41 LEUNIG Carolin 80 0+1+2+1 4 51:45.1 +4:48.9
42 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 67 0+0+2+2 4 51:45.6 +4:49.4
43 KOCHER Zina 92 0+3+1+2 6 52:12.8 +5:16.6
44 TOMINGAS Tuuli 41 2+0+1+0 3 52:21.5 +5:25.3
45 KISTANOVA Anna 29 3+2+0+1 6 52:29.6 +5:33.4
46 PREKOPOVA Natalia 75 0+0+1+1 2 52:30.4 +5:34.2
47 JO In-Hee 66 0+1+0+0 1 52:33.3 +5:37.1
48 ROLIG Jessika 77 0+1+0+1 2 52:37.9 +5:41.7
49 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 20 2+1+0+2 5 52:39.0 +5:42.8
50 HOFFMANN Susanne 82 0+1+0+2 3 52:40.6 +5:44.4
51 BATOZYNSKA Karolina 9 1+0+0+1 2 52:42.6 +5:46.4
52 CHARVATOVA Lucie 10 1+2+2+2 7 52:45.6 +5:49.4
53 POLTORANINA Olga 47 0+1+2+2 5 52:46.5 +5:50.3
54 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 96 0+1+2+2 5 52:54.8 +5:58.6
55 SCHWAIGER Julia 62 2+2+1+0 5 52:56.7 +6:00.5
56 KARISIK Tanja 27 2+0+2+1 5 53:03.6 +6:07.4
57 HORCIKOVA Andrea 94 1+1+1+0 3 53:07.2 +6:11.0
58 ZVARICOVA Veronika 65 0+2+0+0 2 53:09.4 +6:13.2
59 PITON Karolina 78 0+2+3+1 6 53:14.9 +6:18.7
60 ANDERSEN Rikke 5 0+4+1+1 6 53:15.9 +6:19.7
61 HARTWEGER Fabienne 45 2+3+1+1 7 53:23.5 +6:27.3
62 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 93 3+2+1+1 7 53:33.9 +6:37.7
63 LYTVYNENKO Kristina 89 0+2+0+1 3 53:42.0 +6:45.8
64 FORIKA Reka 56 0+1+1+2 4 53:52.6 +6:56.4
65 KAZNACENKO Marija 57 1+1+0+1 3 54:01.4 +7:05.2
66 SZOCS Emoke 54 0+2+1+2 5 54:09.3 +7:13.1
67 NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile 81 3+0+1+1 5 54:15.7 +7:19.5
68 HORKA Ludmila 90 0+2+0+4 6 54:31.1 +7:34.9
69 BEILMANN Meril 25 0+2+0+0 2 54:42.2 +7:46.0
70 POPOVA Stefani 13 2+0+1+1 4 54:45.9 +7:49.7
71 KIM Seon-Su 34 3+1+1+0 5 54:51.6 +7:55.4
72 BUZAS Dorottya 72 1+1+1+0 3 54:55.3 +7:59.1
73 SIMOVA Lucia 39 0+3+1+0 4 54:59.5 +8:03.3
74 VOLKEN Flurina 12 4+0+3+1 8 55:00.8 +8:04.6
75 SASSINA Alexandra 91 1+2+0+1 4 55:07.1 +8:10.9
76 TOIVANEN Laura 26 1+2+0+2 5 55:12.3 +8:16.1
77 KOEVA Dafinka 23 2+2+0+2 6 55:15.8 +8:19.6
78 SILTAKORPI Annukka 42 1+1+1+2 5 55:21.0 +8:24.8
79 BABUSHKINA Yana 85 4+2+2+1 9 55:23.8 +8:27.6
80 BENDIKA Baiba 4 1+3+2+0 6 55:31.5 +8:35.3
81 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 6 1+1+2+1 5 55:44.3 +8:48.1
82 JONES Nerys 30 3+3+0+1 7 55:47.0 +8:50.8
83 KOYUVA Rayna 52 2+0+1+2 5 56:14.7 +9:18.5
84 KADEVA Daniela 70 1+0+2+1 4 56:36.1 +9:39.9
85 PARK Ji-Ae 24 2+0+2+1 5 56:41.4 +9:45.2
86 BLAGOEVA Betina 88 2+1+0+2 5 56:43.0 +9:46.8
87 KIM Kyungnam 95 1+1+0+2 4 56:46.6 +9:50.4
88 OLSSON Caroline 55 2+1+0+2 5 57:13.6 +10:17.4
89 SATO Katsura 11 3+2+1+2 8 58:09.7 +11:13.5
90 SAUVAGE Laurane 86 1+1+2+2 6 58:28.6 +11:32.4
91 TAKEDA Chinatsu 32 1+2+2+3 8 59:55.2 +12:59.0
92 KIROSKA Rosana 3 1+3+1+4 9 1:02:09.0 +15:12.8
93 KOSARAC Dejana 64 0+3+0+3 6 1:02:36.5 +15:40.3
94 BLAZENIC Nika 49 1+3+1+3 8 1:07:13.2 +20:17.0
95 BOROVCANIN Snezana 50 4+3+4+2 13 1:09:51.6 +22:55.4
96 PICIN Mirlene 21 2+5+3+3 13 1:10:34.6 +23:38.4
97 LUCIC Sara 28 1+4+3+3 11 1:14:19.5 +27:23.3
DNF SJOEDEN Lotten 63 1+2+ + 0
DNS ANDERSSON Ingela 99 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya