World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Obertilliach - 2014/2015


   2014-12-19 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PETRENKO Iryna 2 0+0 0 21:39.2 0.0
2 SANFILIPPO Federica 3 0+1 1 21:43.8 +4.6
3 NIKULINA Anna 44 1+0 1 21:49.2 +10.0
4 NECHKASOVA Galina 33 1+0 1 21:53.8 +14.6
5 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 79 0+0 0 21:54.9 +15.7
6 KAISHEVA Uliana 87 1+0 1 21:57.5 +18.3
7 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 65 0+0 0 21:59.9 +20.7
8 YAKUSHOVA Olga 80 0+1 1 22:07.4 +28.2
9 YURKEVICH Darya 17 0+0 0 22:12.6 +33.4
10 BRUN-LIE Thekla 37 0+0 0 22:17.3 +38.1
11 CHARVATOVA Lucie 4 1+2 3 22:27.1 +47.9
12 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 61 0+0 0 22:28.3 +49.1
13 FENNE Hilde 66 1+2 3 22:33.1 +53.9
14 VOLKEN Flurina 81 1+0 1 22:36.2 +57.0
15 SZOCS Emoke 34 0+0 0 22:37.0 +57.8
16 TALKACH Ala 74 0+1 1 22:39.4 +1:00.2
17 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 6 1+0 1 22:39.7 +1:00.5
18 RANSOM Julia 7 0+0 0 22:40.3 +1:01.1
19 PERSSON Linn 21 1+0 1 22:41.4 +1:02.2
20 PITON Karolina 28 0+2 2 22:42.3 +1:03.1
21 KALINA Nastassia 46 0+1 1 22:43.0 +1:03.8
22 CHEVALIER Chloe 5 1+1 2 22:45.2 +1:06.0
23 SCHWAIGER Julia 26 0+0 0 22:46.7 +1:07.5
24 GYLENKO Alla 72 0+0 0 22:49.3 +1:10.1
25 KOCHER Zina 91 0+2 2 22:49.5 +1:10.3
26 KNOLL Annika 51 0+1 1 22:50.2 +1:11.0
27 KISTANOVA Anna 55 0+1 1 22:53.6 +1:14.4
28 MOERKVE Jori 14 1+1 2 22:54.0 +1:14.8
29 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 43 0+2 2 22:56.0 +1:16.8
30 HEINRICH Marie 25 0+1 1 22:59.7 +1:20.5
31 WEIDEL Anna 88 0+0 0 23:02.8 +1:23.6
32 TOMINGAS Tuuli 18 0+1 1 23:05.6 +1:26.4
33 ANDERSSON Ingela 63 2+0 2 23:05.7 +1:26.5
34 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 53 0+0 0 23:07.8 +1:28.6
35 SOLA Hanna 60 0+2 2 23:08.1 +1:28.9
36 BACHMANN Tina 30 1+2 3 23:08.3 +1:29.1
37 FORIKA Reka 98 0+1 1 23:10.3 +1:31.1
38 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 56 1+2 3 23:10.9 +1:31.7
39 ZVARICOVA Veronika 90 0+1 1 23:14.5 +1:35.3
40 SASSINA Alexandra 92 0+0 0 23:18.0 +1:38.8
41 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 35 0+1 1 23:18.3 +1:39.1
42 SHCHERBININA Anna 24 2+1 3 23:20.8 +1:41.6
43 RAIKOVA Alina 84 0+1 1 23:22.6 +1:43.4
44 POLTORANINA Olga 32 0+2 2 23:24.2 +1:45.0
45 LEUNIG Carolin 40 1+1 2 23:25.1 +1:45.9
46 ROLIG Jessika 67 0+1 1 23:26.2 +1:47.0
47 KUPFNER Simone 62 2+0 2 23:31.3 +1:52.1
48 HARTWEGER Fabienne 100 1+1 2 23:31.4 +1:52.2
49 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 54 0+2 2 23:33.4 +1:54.2
50 RIEDER Christina 15 0+1 1 23:35.0 +1:55.8
51 RONNING HUBER Marion 1 1+3 4 23:35.3 +1:56.1
52 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 27 1+1 2 23:35.7 +1:56.5
53 JISLOVA Jessica 73 2+0 2 23:36.2 +1:57.0
54 KIM Seon-Su 95 0+0 0 23:37.1 +1:57.9
55 HOFFMANN Susanne 71 0+1 1 23:41.7 +2:02.5
56 GAIM Grete 45 1+0 1 23:42.2 +2:03.0
57 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 10 1+1 2 23:48.2 +2:09.0
57 BENDIKA Baiba 36 0+1 1 23:48.2 +2:09.0
59 KUKLINA Larisa 57 2+1 3 23:50.8 +2:11.6
60 LUNDER Emma 69 1+1 2 23:52.0 +2:12.8
61 CERNA Kristyna 41 1+1 2 23:57.4 +2:18.2
62 SIMOVA Lucia 49 1+0 1 23:59.3 +2:20.1
63 BEILMANN Meril 75 0+0 0 24:08.3 +2:29.1
64 LYTVYNENKO Kristina 93 0+2 2 24:09.2 +2:30.0
65 FIANDINO Roberta 82 2+1 3 24:10.5 +2:31.3
66 SALMAN Diana Marian 13 2+1 3 24:12.8 +2:33.6
67 ANDERSEN Rikke 94 1+3 4 24:13.1 +2:33.9
68 PREKOPOVA Natalia 16 1+1 2 24:20.5 +2:41.3
69 BATOZYNSKA Karolina 99 0+1 1 24:23.3 +2:44.1
70 MAKA Anna 39 1+1 2 24:27.3 +2:48.1
71 TOIVANEN Laura 22 1+2 3 24:34.0 +2:54.8
72 HORCIKOVA Andrea 68 2+2 4 24:45.0 +3:05.8
73 KURZTHALER Susanna 42 2+2 4 24:49.3 +3:10.1
74 POPOVA Stefani 20 3+2 5 24:53.2 +3:14.0
74 OLSSON Caroline 83 1+1 2 24:53.2 +3:14.0
76 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 89 1+3 4 24:54.2 +3:15.0
77 NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile 85 2+1 3 24:55.4 +3:16.2
78 LASSAK Beata 78 0+2 2 24:56.8 +3:17.6
79 KIM Kyungnam 48 0+1 1 25:07.9 +3:28.7
80 PARK Ji-Ae 70 1+1 2 25:10.0 +3:30.8
81 JO In-Hee 8 0+1 1 25:26.5 +3:47.3
82 BUZAS Dorottya 77 3+0 3 25:26.6 +3:47.4
83 KADEVA Daniela 64 3+1 4 25:35.7 +3:56.5
84 JONES Nerys 19 2+4 6 25:43.6 +4:04.4
85 SATO Katsura 31 1+4 5 25:48.7 +4:09.5
86 SAUVAGE Laurane 50 1+3 4 25:49.6 +4:10.4
87 BLAGOEVA Betina 96 1+3 4 25:50.8 +4:11.6
88 KOEVA Dafinka 29 3+4 7 26:16.3 +4:37.1
89 KOSARAC Dejana 47 0+2 2 26:55.5 +5:16.3
90 VELKOVA Gergana 76 1+3 4 26:56.0 +5:16.8
91 SILTAKORPI Annukka 58 3+2 5 27:13.9 +5:34.7
92 KUELM Susan 97 1+1 2 27:19.1 +5:39.9
93 TAKEDA Chinatsu 59 4+4 8 27:24.3 +5:45.1
94 KIROSKA Rosana 9 2+5 7 29:32.8 +7:53.6
95 LUCIC Sara 23 1+2 3 29:39.2 +8:00.0
96 BOROVCANIN Snezana 11 4+4 8 31:04.8 +9:25.6
DNF ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 101 0+ 0
DNS PICIN Mirlene 12 0
DNS BLAZENIC Nika 38 0
DNS CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 52 0
DNS SJOEDEN Lotten 86 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya