World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 636
2 JACQUELIN Emilien 501
3 BOE Tarjei 486
4 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 484
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes 440
6 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 433
7 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 432
8 LOGINOV Alexandr 413
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 409
10 SMOLSKI Anton 404
Overall ranking
Last photo
DZHIMA Yuliia
DZHIMA Yuliia
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-26 10:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-26 10:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



Duszniki Zdroj - 2014/2015


   2015-01-10 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KÜHN Johannes 38 0+0 0 25:51.1 0.0
2 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 37 0+2 2 26:10.7 +19.6
3 ELISEEV Matvey 16 1+0 1 26:14.3 +23.2
4 SLEPOV Alexey 10 3+0 3 26:38.3 +47.2
5 GRAF Florian 29 1+1 2 26:45.8 +54.7
6 CLAUDE Florent 14 1+0 1 26:48.5 +57.4
7 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 57 0+3 3 26:54.3 +1:03.2
8 GUIGONNAT Antonin 25 2+0 2 26:54.8 +1:03.7
9 STEPHAN Christoph 96 1+1 2 26:59.8 +1:08.7
10 BABIKOV Anton 56 0+0 0 27:03.8 +1:12.7
11 WAERNES Andreas Dahloe 41 0+1 1 27:07.6 +1:16.5
12 BISCHL Matthias 44 1+2 3 27:08.8 +1:17.7
13 KABARDIN Vitaly 42 0+1 1 27:12.1 +1:21.0
14 MARTINELLI Christian 58 2+0 2 27:25.1 +1:34.0
15 OVCHINNIKOV Nikita 108 0+1 1 27:26.3 +1:35.2
16 UNGUREANU Marius 46 0+0 0 27:27.8 +1:36.7
17 REITER Michael 28 0+3 3 27:29.3 +1:38.2
18 POP Gheorghe 97 0+1 1 27:39.0 +1:47.9
19 ZAHKNA Rene 6 0+1 1 27:41.1 +1:50.0
19 WAEGER Lorenz 60 0+1 1 27:41.1 +1:50.0
21 BOGETVEIT Haavard 15 1+1 2 27:46.2 +1:55.1
22 STEGMAYR Gabriel 52 1+1 2 27:51.7 +2:00.6
23 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 118 2+2 4 27:52.1 +2:01.0
24 MONTELLO Giuseppe 81 1+0 1 27:53.4 +2:02.3
25 CUENOT Gaspard 50 0+3 3 27:55.4 +2:04.3
26 ABASHEU Dzmitry 69 0+2 2 27:59.3 +2:08.2
26 KRISTEJN Lukas 106 1+1 2 27:59.3 +2:08.2
28 CLAUDE Fabien 112 1+3 4 28:06.1 +2:15.0
29 IVKO Maksym 17 0+2 2 28:09.1 +2:18.0
30 NAWRATH Philipp 116 1+1 2 28:11.5 +2:20.4
31 BRUNNER Peter 73 2+1 3 28:14.9 +2:23.8
32 DUMONT Clement 70 2+0 2 28:15.4 +2:24.3
33 RUSINOV Dmitry 2 2+1 3 28:19.6 +2:28.5
34 NELIN Jesper 79 0+1 1 28:21.2 +2:30.1
35 JAEGER Martin 78 2+3 5 28:23.0 +2:31.9
36 DOHERTY Sean 9 1+0 1 28:24.2 +2:33.1
37 CURRIER Russell 62 2+1 3 28:27.4 +2:36.3
38 RAATIKAINEN Antti 43 1+2 3 28:28.0 +2:36.9
39 ROBERTS Wynn 113 0+0 0 28:30.2 +2:39.1
40 WILLEITNER Michael 59 2+2 4 28:33.8 +2:42.7
41 BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry 105 0+1 1 28:34.5 +2:43.4
42 DOVZAN Miha 33 0+2 2 28:37.4 +2:46.3
43 VARABEI Maksim 24 0+1 1 28:40.0 +2:48.9
44 LEITINGER Bernhard 117 0+2 2 28:41.7 +2:50.6
45 VACLAVIK Adam 8 3+2 5 28:41.9 +2:50.8
46 TKALENKO Ruslan 39 0+4 4 28:43.6 +2:52.5
47 SIMA Michal 55 1+1 2 28:47.7 +2:56.6
47 LEGRAND Mathieu 80 1+3 4 28:47.7 +2:56.6
49 KOMATZ David 27 2+2 4 28:53.3 +3:02.2
50 KUBALIAK Michal 19 1+2 3 28:54.7 +3:03.6
51 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 64 0+1 1 28:55.3 +3:04.2
52 SERBAN Denis 21 2+1 3 29:06.0 +3:14.9
53 SZCZUREK Lukasz 4 2+1 3 29:09.6 +3:18.5
54 JACKSON Lee-Steve 3 2+2 4 29:11.7 +3:20.6
55 KRUPCIK Matej 83 0+2 2 29:14.0 +3:22.9
56 DUTTO Pietro 23 1+2 3 29:21.9 +3:30.8
56 KALJUNEN Mika 34 3+0 3 29:21.9 +3:30.8
58 STENERSEN Torstein 30 3+1 4 29:22.9 +3:31.8
59 ABROMCHYK Aliaksei 103 1+0 1 29:25.5 +3:34.4
60 PARTALOV Dimitar 101 1+2 3 29:31.5 +3:40.4
61 PETRINCIC Zan 54 0+1 1 29:32.6 +3:41.5
62 TALIHARM Johan 61 3+2 5 29:34.9 +3:43.8
63 SIMOLA Ville 92 2+1 3 29:35.7 +3:44.6
64 POTAPENKO Vasyl 89 0+3 3 29:37.6 +3:46.5
65 IGNATIEV Dmitrii 107 1+3 4 29:41.8 +3:50.7
66 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 71 2+2 4 29:49.2 +3:58.1
67 TREIER Jan 104 1+1 2 29:56.0 +4:04.9
68 JAKIELA Tomasz 67 1+2 3 30:02.6 +4:11.5
69 JUN Je-Uk 93 2+1 3 30:05.7 +4:14.6
70 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 1 2+1 3 30:11.7 +4:20.6
71 HOERL Fabian 91 3+1 4 30:12.5 +4:21.4
72 LONSKY Henrich 87 0+4 4 30:14.3 +4:23.2
73 HODZIC Edin 35 2+1 3 30:17.2 +4:26.1
74 SMITH Casey 75 2+2 4 30:17.9 +4:26.8
75 JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz 48 1+2 3 30:18.2 +4:27.1
76 KIM Yonggyu 45 1+3 4 30:19.1 +4:28.0
77 TAMBORNINO Eligius 26 4+3 7 30:19.6 +4:28.5
78 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 68 0+2 2 30:21.8 +4:30.7
79 HRKALOVIC Emir 66 2+1 3 30:27.7 +4:36.6
80 LEE Su-Young 11 2+2 4 30:29.1 +4:38.0
81 HODZIC Redzep 110 3+2 5 31:00.2 +5:09.1
82 CHOI Dujin 119 1+2 3 31:06.8 +5:15.7
83 PANCUR Primoz 98 0+2 2 31:11.4 +5:20.3
84 KOOLMEISTER Jaan 120 1+1 2 31:20.7 +5:29.6
85 MARSANIC Mihael 36 2+2 4 31:26.9 +5:35.8
86 WALKER Daniel 32 1+1 2 31:40.7 +5:49.6
87 SIRCUS Robert 115 2+0 2 31:43.4 +5:52.3
88 PENAR Rafal 7 2+3 5 31:56.7 +6:05.6
89 HARMER Dyllan 65 2+1 3 31:59.9 +6:08.8
90 RASTIC Ajlan 82 2+3 5 32:08.0 +6:16.9
91 MORTON Damon 100 4+1 5 32:09.4 +6:18.3
92 CYMERMAN Kamil 95 2+4 6 32:22.6 +6:31.5
93 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 5 4+1 5 32:34.7 +6:43.6
94 KOSARAC Nemanja 31 2+2 4 32:35.7 +6:44.6
95 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 22 1+3 4 32:35.9 +6:44.8
96 BANSZKY Bence 18 1+0 1 32:37.0 +6:45.9
97 STANOESKI Toni 20 3+2 5 32:46.1 +6:55.0
98 LIEPINS Arvis 94 5+4 9 32:48.0 +6:56.9
99 PETROVIC Filip 90 4+0 4 32:56.3 +7:05.2
100 DUNNETT John 63 3+1 4 32:58.9 +7:07.8
101 GAVRILA Stefan 109 4+3 7 33:01.4 +7:10.3
102 JUKNA Sarunas 53 2+2 4 33:29.0 +7:37.9
103 STANOESKI Tosho 84 2+1 3 33:56.2 +8:05.1
104 MUMOVIC Dejan 51 3+2 5 34:31.1 +8:40.0
105 ANDREESKI Sote 72 2+3 5 34:35.8 +8:44.7
106 FULLER Dan 86 1+3 4 35:00.4 +9:09.3
107 KIRIAZIS DIMITRIOS 85 4+1 5 35:02.1 +9:11.0
108 GOND Balazs 49 5+2 7 36:25.8 +10:34.7
109 LAGLER Kristof 76 4+4 8 36:32.5 +10:41.4
110 CIUFFO Axel 13 1+2 3 37:14.8 +11:23.7
111 KOSARAC Goran 102 3+5 8 40:09.1 +14:18.0
DSQ PECHENKIN Aleksandr 77 1+0 1 27:05.2
DSQ SINAPOV Anton 12 2+1 3 31:53.1
DSQ PRAULITIS Toms 40 1+2 3 34:38.9
DSQ GALLEGOS Jose Adrian 47 1+3 4 50:48.3
DNF NEDZA-KUBINIEC Maciej 114 4 0
DNS VOJIK Tomas 74 0
DNS BERGER Lars 88 0
DNS MIKELKEVICIUS Arnoldas 99 0
DNS RUSSI Kevin 111 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 651
2 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
3 OEBERG Elvira Karin 563
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 487
5 OEBERG Hanna 482
6 WIERER Dorothea 430
7 BRAISAZ Justine 425
8 SOLA Hanna 420
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 407
10 BESCOND Anais 399
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna