World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2014/2015


   2015-01-16 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SLEPOV Alexey 57 1+1 2 28:18.0 0.0
2 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 52 0+0 0 28:30.8 +12.8
3 ELISEEV Matvey 62 0+1 1 28:33.3 +15.3
4 STEPHAN Christoph 6 0+1 1 28:46.6 +28.6
5 KRUPCIK Tomaas 63 0+0 0 28:50.3 +32.3
6 LEGRAND Mathieu 122 0+0 0 29:08.0 +50.0
7 KOMATZ David 102 1+1 2 29:11.0 +53.0
8 BISCHL Matthias 25 0+1 1 29:14.1 +56.1
9 TUFTE Pal Kristian Grue 95 0+0 0 29:15.0 +57.0
10 CLAUDE Florent 58 0+1 1 29:19.9 +1:01.9
11 GUIGONNAT Antonin 82 0+1 1 29:22.1 +1:04.1
12 TKALENKO Ruslan 66 1+0 1 29:23.7 +1:05.7
13 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 74 0+1 1 29:24.3 +1:06.3
14 VACLAVIK Adam 132 1+2 3 29:25.1 +1:07.1
15 KÜHN Johannes 70 0+3 3 29:26.7 +1:08.7
16 BRUNNER Peter 35 1+0 1 29:42.1 +1:24.1
17 VOJIK Tomas 53 1+0 1 29:42.7 +1:24.7
18 STENERSEN Torstein 71 1+0 1 29:43.0 +1:25.0
19 GRAF Florian 76 1+1 2 29:43.1 +1:25.1
20 JOLLER Ivan 15 1+1 2 29:43.2 +1:25.2
21 DAVIES Macx 50 1+1 2 29:44.2 +1:26.2
21 REITER Michael 79 2+2 4 29:44.2 +1:26.2
23 BOGETVEIT Haavard 31 0+1 1 29:44.3 +1:26.3
24 KRUPCIK Matej 16 0+0 0 29:47.3 +1:29.3
25 MAKHAMBETOV Timur 37 0+0 0 29:54.2 +1:36.2
26 BEDARD Marc - Andre 21 0+1 1 29:59.8 +1:41.8
27 FINELLO Jeremy 18 0+0 0 30:04.8 +1:46.8
28 CLAUDE Fabien 12 1+1 2 30:05.3 +1:47.3
29 WAEGER Lorenz 67 0+2 2 30:05.4 +1:47.4
30 DUMONT Clement 87 0+0 0 30:05.7 +1:47.7
31 KABARDIN Vitaly 131 1+1 2 30:06.9 +1:48.9
32 BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry 124 0+0 0 30:15.6 +1:57.6
33 LEREN Tore 123 0+2 2 30:17.5 +1:59.5
34 SIMA Michal 65 0+1 1 30:20.1 +2:02.1
35 KRYUKO Viktar 77 0+2 2 30:25.7 +2:07.7
36 KRISTEJN Lukas 98 3+1 4 30:28.0 +2:10.0
37 SMITH Casey 100 0+0 0 30:31.2 +2:13.2
38 STEGMAYR Gabriel 2 0+1 1 30:37.1 +2:19.1
39 ZINI Rudy 88 2+0 2 30:37.3 +2:19.3
40 EBERHARD Tobias 9 2+1 3 30:38.1 +2:20.1
41 TRIFONOV Alexandr 80 0+0 0 30:39.1 +2:21.1
42 CURRIER Russell 4 2+1 3 30:41.1 +2:23.1
43 JAEGER Martin 47 3+2 5 30:42.7 +2:24.7
44 WILLEITNER Michael 93 1+3 4 30:47.5 +2:29.5
45 DEMETZ Maikol 28 0+1 1 30:49.9 +2:31.9
46 SZCZUREK Lukasz 51 2+1 3 30:50.0 +2:32.0
47 POTAPENKO Vasyl 119 1+0 1 30:50.6 +2:32.6
48 AALVIK Erling 22 0+1 1 30:53.9 +2:35.9
49 SERBAN Denis 111 0+1 1 30:57.4 +2:39.4
50 OVCHINNIKOV Nikita 23 1+2 3 30:58.4 +2:40.4
51 DUTTO Pietro 60 1+1 2 31:01.8 +2:43.8
52 KALJUNEN Mika 61 1+2 3 31:03.9 +2:45.9
53 MONTELLO Giuseppe 54 1+2 3 31:06.3 +2:48.3
54 MARTINELLI Christian 13 1+4 5 31:10.0 +2:52.0
55 JUN Je-Uk 44 0+1 1 31:10.2 +2:52.2
56 PARTALOV Dimitar 59 0+0 0 31:11.2 +2:53.2
57 IVKO Maksym 10 0+1 1 31:11.7 +2:53.7
58 SIMOLA Ville 89 0+2 2 31:13.2 +2:55.2
59 TREIER Jan 48 0+1 1 31:14.7 +2:56.7
60 IGNATIEV Dmitrii 96 0+0 0 31:16.6 +2:58.6
61 GAVRILA Stefan 126 1+1 2 31:21.9 +3:03.9
62 JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz 104 0+0 0 31:24.6 +3:06.6
63 BARTKO Simon 114 0+2 2 31:25.8 +3:07.8
64 TAMBORNINO Eligius 101 1+4 5 31:26.5 +3:08.5
65 CHENAL Thierry 121 2+1 3 31:26.7 +3:08.7
66 OBLAK Lenart 72 3+0 3 31:32.3 +3:14.3
67 UNGUREANU Marius 41 0+1 1 31:32.6 +3:14.6
68 VARABEI Maksim 91 2+1 3 31:32.8 +3:14.8
69 HAUMER Thomas 133 0+3 3 31:34.4 +3:16.4
70 NAWRATH Philipp 135 2+3 5 31:35.2 +3:17.2
71 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 8 2+0 2 31:39.0 +3:21.0
72 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 84 0+1 1 31:39.5 +3:21.5
73 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 112 0+2 2 31:44.5 +3:26.5
74 ROBERTS Wynn 78 0+3 3 31:44.7 +3:26.7
75 BESSOV Ruslan 19 0+0 0 31:51.7 +3:33.7
76 HRKALOVIC Emir 43 0+1 1 31:58.5 +3:40.5
77 PRAULITIS Toms 49 1+1 2 32:01.9 +3:43.9
78 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 34 1+2 3 32:09.9 +3:51.9
79 KIM Yonggyu 92 1+3 4 32:11.1 +3:53.1
80 KIM Jongmin 130 1+2 3 32:14.2 +3:56.2
81 DYUZHEV Dmitriy 29 3+4 7 32:16.4 +3:58.4
82 KHAMITGATIN Timur 115 1+3 4 32:19.8 +4:01.8
83 TALIHARM Johan 3 3+0 3 32:25.8 +4:07.8
84 SINAPOV Anton 1 1+2 3 32:30.4 +4:12.4
85 KUBALIAK Michal 24 2+3 5 32:30.5 +4:12.5
86 LEE Su-Young 36 1+3 4 32:33.8 +4:15.8
87 NAUMIK Sergey 134 1+3 4 32:35.8 +4:17.8
88 RUSSI Kevin 129 0+0 0 32:39.3 +4:21.3
89 RAATIKAINEN Antti 20 2+2 4 32:40.5 +4:22.5
90 MORTON Damon 27 2+0 2 32:44.7 +4:26.7
91 KOOLMEISTER Jaan 86 0+0 0 32:46.7 +4:28.7
92 USTUNTAS Ahmet 26 0+1 1 33:01.3 +4:43.3
93 POP Gheorghe 45 1+4 5 33:07.7 +4:49.7
94 GOMBOS Karoly 39 2+2 4 33:08.7 +4:50.7
95 TANG Jinle 73 1+2 3 33:09.1 +4:51.1
96 NEUMANN Matthew 90 3+3 6 33:09.6 +4:51.6
97 LONG Ren 14 1+3 4 33:22.1 +5:04.1
98 SIKK Tarvi 118 1+2 3 33:23.7 +5:05.7
99 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Maciej 117 1+3 4 33:29.8 +5:11.8
100 WALKER Daniel 69 0+0 0 33:29.9 +5:11.9
101 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 7 0+2 2 33:41.1 +5:23.1
102 KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej 127 2+3 5 33:42.6 +5:24.6
103 LIEPINS Arvis 94 3+3 6 33:44.1 +5:26.1
104 DOVZAN Miha 107 3+3 6 33:48.9 +5:30.9
105 PANCUR Primoz 32 1+1 2 33:54.0 +5:36.0
106 LANGER Thierry 11 3+1 4 33:58.6 +5:40.6
107 HODZIC Edin 5 2+2 4 34:04.0 +5:46.0
108 PETROVIC Filip 75 1+3 4 34:35.6 +6:17.6
109 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 64 4+3 7 34:35.7 +6:17.7
110 GLEAVE ALEX 68 1+2 3 34:38.3 +6:20.3
111 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 38 0+3 3 34:43.4 +6:25.4
112 KIRIAZIS DIMITRIOS 97 2+0 2 34:45.1 +6:27.1
113 KOSARAC Nemanja 42 1+0 1 34:45.3 +6:27.3
114 RASTIC Ajlan 105 4+4 8 35:10.6 +6:52.6
115 MARSANIC Mihael 40 3+3 6 35:18.5 +7:00.5
116 JUKNA Sarunas 103 1+1 2 35:27.9 +7:09.9
117 HARMER Dyllan 113 1+3 4 35:31.1 +7:13.1
118 ANDREESKI Sote 116 1+2 3 36:02.9 +7:44.9
119 HODZIC Redzep 120 3+3 6 36:05.7 +7:47.7
120 USTUNTAS Mehmet 83 2+2 4 36:17.2 +7:59.2
121 BERTRAND Guillaume 125 2+4 6 36:28.6 +8:10.6
122 DUNNETT John 106 1+3 4 36:38.9 +8:20.9
123 STANOESKI Tosho 81 2+2 4 36:57.0 +8:39.0
124 FULLER Dan 30 2+2 4 36:59.3 +8:41.3
125 BANSZKY Bence 56 3+1 4 37:05.6 +8:47.6
126 PANYIK David 108 3+2 5 39:20.2 +11:02.2
127 CIUFFO Axel 33 0+1 1 39:54.4 +11:36.4
128 KOSARAC Goran 110 2+5 7 41:44.8 +13:26.8
129 MUMOVIC Dejan 46 4+4 8 42:37.1 +14:19.1
130 ORHAN Dilovan 85 1+2 3 44:26.8 +16:08.8
DSQ PECHENKIN Aleksandr 99 1+2 3 29:48.6
DNF STANOESKI Toni 17 1 0
DNF DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 55 3+3 6
DNS NELIN Jesper 109 0
DNS LAPONDER Marcel 128 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna