World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2014/2015


   2015-01-16 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NEUREUTHER Miriam 44 0+1 1 23:51.7 0.0
2 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 63 0+1 1 24:05.0 +13.3
3 YAKUSHOVA Olga 10 0+0 0 24:18.8 +27.1
4 AKIMOVA Tatiana 86 1+1 2 24:20.3 +28.6
5 BONDAR Yana 8 1+1 2 24:26.4 +34.7
6 HORCHLER Karolin 6 0+0 0 24:39.2 +47.5
7 BRUN-LIE Thekla 49 0+0 0 24:48.0 +56.3
8 TOMESOVA Barbora 43 0+2 2 24:49.9 +58.2
9 HORCHLER Nadine 33 0+1 1 24:53.2 +1:01.5
10 KNOLL Annika 11 1+0 1 25:00.2 +1:08.5
11 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 50 1+1 2 25:04.2 +1:12.5
12 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 54 0+1 1 25:05.5 +1:13.8
13 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 59 0+1 1 25:17.5 +1:25.8
14 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 71 0+2 2 25:18.4 +1:26.7
15 CHEVALIER Chloe 74 1+1 2 25:19.6 +1:27.9
16 CHARVATOVA Lucie 13 1+2 3 25:19.9 +1:28.2
17 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 47 2+0 2 25:22.6 +1:30.9
18 JISLOVA Jessica 73 0+1 1 25:24.2 +1:32.5
19 SHCHERBININA Anna 34 2+0 2 25:24.3 +1:32.6
20 VARCIN Coline 89 0+2 2 25:29.8 +1:38.1
21 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 21 0+1 1 25:35.9 +1:44.2
22 FENNE Hilde 23 1+3 4 25:37.9 +1:46.2
23 KALINA Nastassia 18 0+2 2 25:38.0 +1:46.3
24 HOFFMANN Susanne 61 0+1 1 25:42.3 +1:50.6
25 NIKULINA Anna 2 2+1 3 25:47.8 +1:56.1
25 BOILLEY Sophie 7 1+1 2 25:47.8 +1:56.1
27 LUNDER Emma 12 0+2 2 25:51.8 +2:00.1
28 HARTWEGER Fabienne 66 0+2 2 25:54.8 +2:03.1
29 PITON Karolina 39 1+2 3 25:55.4 +2:03.7
30 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 35 0+1 1 26:03.7 +2:12.0
31 TALKACH Ala 52 0+1 1 26:03.9 +2:12.2
32 EGAN Clare 77 0+0 0 26:04.4 +2:12.7
33 KOCERGINA Natalija 3 1+3 4 26:13.6 +2:21.9
34 HORKA Ludmila 85 1+2 3 26:14.3 +2:22.6
35 SIMON Julia 60 2+1 3 26:14.4 +2:22.7
36 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 64 1+2 3 26:20.4 +2:28.7
37 BRYHYNETS Yuliya 53 1+1 2 26:24.6 +2:32.9
38 JUSKANE Zanna 32 2+1 3 26:29.3 +2:37.6
39 VOLKEN Flurina 37 2+1 3 26:35.6 +2:43.9
40 POJE Urska 42 1+1 2 26:37.9 +2:46.2
41 KIM Seonsu 1 0+1 1 26:38.4 +2:46.7
42 HEINRICH Marie 88 2+0 2 26:39.9 +2:48.2
43 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 84 0+1 1 26:40.0 +2:48.3
44 ANDERSSON Ingela 28 1+2 3 26:41.1 +2:49.4
45 FIALKOVA Ivona 58 1+3 4 26:41.6 +2:49.9
46 SANFILIPPO Federica 9 2+2 4 26:44.0 +2:52.3
47 RONNING HUBER Marion 72 3+2 5 26:44.3 +2:52.6
48 TOIVANEN Laura 45 0+2 2 26:49.3 +2:57.6
49 RIEDER Christina 36 0+1 1 26:50.0 +2:58.3
50 YUNGBLUT Erin 48 0+1 1 26:57.1 +3:05.4
51 SOLA Hanna 51 1+3 4 26:57.8 +3:06.1
51 GYLENKO Alla 81 0+2 2 26:57.8 +3:06.1
53 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 38 0+2 2 27:00.2 +3:08.5
54 KRUCHOVA Mariya 75 0+1 1 27:02.7 +3:11.0
55 BLASHKO Darya 83 1+2 3 27:04.0 +3:12.3
56 SALMAN Diana Marian 5 0+2 2 27:04.3 +3:12.6
57 SASSINA Alexandra 69 1+1 2 27:08.9 +3:17.2
58 RAUHAMAEKI Eevamari 16 1+0 1 27:10.3 +3:18.6
59 LEBEDEVA Marina 25 1+1 2 27:24.9 +3:33.2
60 SONG Chaoqing 15 1+1 2 27:25.2 +3:33.5
61 FANKHAUSER Magdalena 24 1+1 2 27:26.2 +3:34.5
62 MAKA Anna 30 1+1 2 27:34.9 +3:43.2
63 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 40 0+1 1 27:46.4 +3:54.7
64 WANGENSTEEN Maren 87 4+3 7 27:49.1 +3:57.4
65 ZHANG Zhaohan 78 1+1 2 27:49.6 +3:57.9
66 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 29 1+1 2 27:50.4 +3:58.7
67 EHGARTNER Lisa 82 1+1 2 28:03.6 +4:11.9
68 KAZNACENKO Marija 68 1+2 3 28:09.5 +4:17.8
69 LINDQVIST Felicia 65 0+1 1 28:10.8 +4:19.1
70 JONES Nerys 26 2+2 4 28:16.6 +4:24.9
71 BATOZYNSKA Karolina 80 1+1 2 28:19.2 +4:27.5
72 KOEVA Dafinka 14 1+1 2 28:25.8 +4:34.1
72 BISSIG Tanja 19 2+1 3 28:25.8 +4:34.1
74 KIM Kyungnam 62 0+2 2 28:36.0 +4:44.3
75 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 56 1+1 2 28:38.1 +4:46.4
76 WANG Yue 46 1+2 3 28:44.7 +4:53.0
77 SIMOVA Lucia 70 1+3 4 28:53.2 +5:01.5
77 PARK Ji-Ae 91 2+0 2 28:53.2 +5:01.5
79 KADEVA Daniela 55 2+1 3 29:10.3 +5:18.6
80 JO In-Hee 76 1+1 2 30:11.1 +6:19.4
81 KARISIK Tanja 31 1+3 4 30:19.1 +6:27.4
82 BLAGOEVA Betina 90 2+3 5 30:22.4 +6:30.7
83 GUENES Buesra 20 1+2 3 32:24.2 +8:32.5
84 KIOURKENIDOU Christina 17 0+2 2 35:07.9 +11:16.2
85 DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia 4 1+3 4 36:18.3 +12:26.6
86 KOSARAC Dejana 41 4+2 6 36:25.8 +12:34.1
DNF HORCIKOVA Andrea 22 0
DNF KUELM Susan 57 1+ 0
DNF ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 79 1+ 0
DNS BEILMANN Meril 27 0
DNS KOYUVA Rayna 67 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya