World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2014/2015


   2015-01-17 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 2 0+0+0+0 0 40:12.4 0.0
2 SLEPOV Alexey 1 1+0+0+4 5 40:37.2 +24.8
3 ELISEEV Matvey 3 1+2+1+2 6 41:52.1 +1:39.7
4 STEPHAN Christoph 4 1+1+2+1 5 41:55.9 +1:43.5
5 CLAUDE Florent 10 0+0+0+2 2 41:56.9 +1:44.5
6 BOGETVEIT Haavard 23 0+0+0+0 0 41:57.2 +1:44.8
7 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 13 0+0+2+1 3 42:02.0 +1:49.6
8 BISCHL Matthias 8 0+1+0+2 3 42:02.3 +1:49.9
9 GUIGONNAT Antonin 11 0+0+2+1 3 42:02.4 +1:50.0
10 CLAUDE Fabien 29 0+1+1+0 2 42:33.8 +2:21.4
11 KÜHN Johannes 15 0+1+2+2 5 42:35.4 +2:23.0
12 KRUPCIK Tomaas 5 1+1+2+0 4 42:36.0 +2:23.6
13 WAEGER Lorenz 30 1+0+0+0 1 42:38.3 +2:25.9
14 WILLEITNER Michael 45 0+1+0+0 1 42:52.7 +2:40.3
15 DAVIES Macx 21 0+1+0+0 1 43:03.0 +2:50.6
16 KRUPCIK Matej 24 1+0+0+0 1 43:05.2 +2:52.8
17 LEGRAND Mathieu 6 0+1+1+1 3 43:08.7 +2:56.3
18 VACLAVIK Adam 14 0+1+3+1 5 43:10.0 +2:57.6
19 GRAF Florian 19 1+2+1+1 5 43:15.2 +3:02.8
20 REITER Michael 22 1+0+3+1 5 43:15.6 +3:03.2
21 DUMONT Clement 31 0+0+0+1 1 43:16.3 +3:03.9
22 TUFTE Pal Kristian Grue 9 1+0+1+1 3 43:27.8 +3:15.4
23 MAKHAMBETOV Timur 26 0+1+1+2 4 43:43.1 +3:30.7
24 BRUNNER Peter 16 2+0+2+0 4 43:47.1 +3:34.7
25 STENERSEN Torstein 18 1+1+1+1 4 43:56.7 +3:44.3
26 VOJIK Tomas 17 0+0+2+3 5 44:04.1 +3:51.7
27 JOLLER Ivan 20 4+0+1+2 7 44:07.6 +3:55.2
28 BEDARD Marc - Andre 27 0+0+1+1 2 44:08.9 +3:56.5
29 KABARDIN Vitaly 32 1+2+2+1 6 44:15.2 +4:02.8
30 KOMATZ David 7 1+2+1+2 6 44:19.9 +4:07.5
31 DUTTO Pietro 52 1+0+0+1 2 44:23.3 +4:10.9
32 FINELLO Jeremy 28 1+0+1+0 2 44:30.2 +4:17.8
33 KRISTEJN Lukas 37 1+0+1+3 5 44:40.1 +4:27.7
34 LEREN Tore 34 1+1+1+1 4 44:40.8 +4:28.4
35 OVCHINNIKOV Nikita 51 1+1+0+1 3 44:41.9 +4:29.5
36 SIMA Michal 35 1+1+1+1 4 44:42.9 +4:30.5
37 EBERHARD Tobias 41 2+3+0+1 6 44:43.9 +4:31.5
38 KRYUKO Viktar 36 1+0+1+1 3 45:08.6 +4:56.2
39 TRIFONOV Alexandr 42 1+2+0+1 4 45:21.5 +5:09.1
40 STEGMAYR Gabriel 39 0+2+1+1 4 45:21.7 +5:09.3
41 IVKO Maksym 58 0+2+0+1 3 45:24.5 +5:12.1
42 SMITH Casey 38 0+1+0+1 2 45:27.6 +5:15.2
43 TKALENKO Ruslan 12 2+1+2+2 7 45:29.4 +5:17.0
44 SERBAN Denis 50 1+0+1+1 3 45:38.6 +5:26.2
45 MONTELLO Giuseppe 54 1+0+0+2 3 45:48.0 +5:35.6
46 SIMOLA Ville 59 1+0+1+0 2 46:01.0 +5:48.6
47 JAEGER Martin 44 1+2+3+2 8 46:02.3 +5:49.9
48 AALVIK Erling 49 3+0+1+1 5 46:02.8 +5:50.4
49 KALJUNEN Mika 53 1+0+2+2 5 46:04.5 +5:52.1
50 CURRIER Russell 43 3+1+3+1 8 46:11.7 +5:59.3
51 ZINI Rudy 40 3+1+2+1 7 46:13.8 +6:01.4
52 MARTINELLI Christian 55 3+2+2+0 7 46:35.5 +6:23.1
53 POTAPENKO Vasyl 48 0+2+2+1 5 46:43.1 +6:30.7
54 BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry 33 3+0+0+3 6 46:45.6 +6:33.2
55 JUN Je-Uk 56 1+1+2+0 4 47:32.6 +7:20.2
56 DEMETZ Maikol 46 1+1+3+1 6 47:57.4 +7:45.0
57 TREIER Jan 60 1+1+1+0 3 49:48.0 +9:35.6
DSQ PECHENKIN Aleksandr 25 3+1+2+2 8 44:43.8
DNF PARTALOV Dimitar 57 1+1+2 0
DNS SZCZUREK Lukasz 47 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna