World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Pokljuka - 2000/2001


   2001-02-06 World Championship, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FORSBERG Magdalena 60 0+0+0+1 1 45:13.0 0.0
2 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 46 0+1+0+2 3 45:50.3 +37.3
3 ZUBRILOVA Olena 67 1+0+0+1 2 46:22.2 +1:09.2
4 PETROVA Olena 40 0+0+0+0 0 46:25.5 +1:12.5
5 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 52 0+0+1+0 1 46:38.0 +1:25.0
6 TOFALVI Eva 41 0+0+0+0 0 47:02.4 +1:49.4
7 KOBLAR Andreja 28 2+0+0+0 2 47:10.0 +1:57.0
8 SANTER Nathalie 30 2+0+1+0 3 47:28.3 +2:15.3
9 HENKEL Andrea 65 0+2+0+0 2 47:36.0 +2:23.0
10 MURINOVA Anna 22 0+0+0+1 1 48:13.5 +3:00.5
11 Disl Uschi 29 1+1+2+1 5 48:19.8 +3:06.8
12 BECK Martina 68 0+1+0+2 3 48:28.2 +3:15.2
13 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 58 1+0+1+2 4 48:33.0 +3:20.0
14 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 20 0+1+1+1 3 48:42.4 +3:29.4
15 STRELENKO Maria 21 1+0+0+1 2 48:54.3 +3:41.3
16 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 35 0+0+1+2 3 48:58.2 +3:45.2
17 YU Shumei 23 0+1+1+0 2 49:00.8 +3:47.8
18 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 43 2+2+0+0 4 49:15.1 +4:02.1
19 Corinne NIOGRET 69 1+1+2+0 4 49:19.3 +4:06.3
20 PESINOVA Jitka 8 0+0+0+2 2 49:32.6 +4:19.6
21 GRZYWA Magdalena 64 0+1+0+0 1 49:38.7 +4:25.7
22 SHINDO Mami 16 2+1+0+1 4 49:39.2 +4:26.2
23 NAZAROVA Olga 63 0+1+1+1 3 49:42.3 +4:29.3
24 FILIPOVA Pavlina 3 0+3+0+1 4 49:48.9 +4:35.9
25 GWIZDON Magdalena 42 0+0+0+1 1 50:01.6 +4:48.6
26 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 12 2+0+0+2 4 50:02.0 +4:49.0
27 EFREMOVA Lilia 75 1+1+0+1 3 50:02.1 +4:49.1
28 TANAKA Tamami 55 0+1+0+3 4 50:04.9 +4:51.9
29 GURIEVA Ludmila 57 1+1+0+0 2 50:06.1 +4:53.1
30 SUGA Hiromi 39 1+2+0+1 4 50:20.0 +5:07.0
31 APEL Katrin 36 1+2+1+2 6 50:21.2 +5:08.2
32 FALTUSOVA Lenka 78 0+0+1+0 1 50:25.6 +5:12.6
33 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 71 0+1+2+1 4 50:35.5 +5:22.5
34 TANANAIKO Irina 14 0+0+2+0 2 50:36.7 +5:23.7
35 BAILLY Sandrine 66 0+3+0+1 4 50:43.5 +5:30.5
36 BURLET Delphyne 47 3+0+2+1 6 50:55.8 +5:42.8
37 MIHOKOVA Sona 61 0+2+0+1 3 51:03.3 +5:50.3
38 PONZA Michela 6 0+1+1+2 4 51:23.1 +6:10.1
39 ALBERT Martine 26 1+0+0+1 2 51:23.2 +6:10.2
40 GRUBBEN Linda 62 0+2+1+1 4 51:23.6 +6:10.6
41 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 33 2+3+1+0 6 51:26.8 +6:13.8
42 KONG Yingchao 10 0+0+3+0 3 51:27.6 +6:14.6
43 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 54 3+0+0+3 6 51:40.2 +6:27.2
44 POPOVA Radka 50 0+2+0+1 3 51:49.2 +6:36.2
45 CHENG Xiaoni 82 1+2+1+1 5 51:53.4 +6:40.4
46 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 76 1+2+3+0 6 51:57.8 +6:44.8
47 CESNEKOVA Irena 37 1+2+0+3 6 52:01.8 +6:48.8
48 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 24 2+1+1+1 5 52:07.2 +6:54.2
49 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 17 2+1+2+2 7 52:16.1 +7:03.1
50 HOLANTI Katja 7 1+2+2+1 6 52:37.8 +7:24.8
51 WOOLEY Stacey 51 0+1+2+1 4 52:43.9 +7:30.9
52 SALONEN Eija 77 0+2+1+1 4 52:55.3 +7:42.3
53 SANTER Saskia 79 1+3+1+2 7 52:55.9 +7:42.9
54 TERESHENKO Natalia 48 0+1+2+2 5 52:57.4 +7:44.4
55 HALINAROVA Martina 15 1+2+2+1 6 53:08.1 +7:55.1
56 KRAUSE Jill 72 1+2+0+3 6 53:09.1 +7:56.1
57 ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 83 1+1+2+1 5 53:10.5 +7:57.5
58 JYRKIÄINEN Niina 56 2+2+0+2 6 53:15.1 +8:02.1
59 KUTLIKOVA Tatiana 73 1+2+1+2 6 53:15.2 +8:02.2
60 BOUDREAULT Sylvie 13 0+1+0+1 2 53:45.9 +8:32.9
61 NAHRGANG Andrea 11 3+2+1+1 7 53:53.0 +8:40.0
61 RAVNIKAR Dijana 81 3+1+1+1 6 53:53.0 +8:40.0
63 BROUNEUS Kristina 34 1+1+1+2 5 53:59.7 +8:46.7
64 LIU Xianying 49 0+1+4+2 7 54:07.8 +8:54.8
65 PALLHUBER Siegrid 70 1+2+1+2 6 54:09.6 +8:56.6
66 KIELTYKA Beata 18 1+1+0+0 2 54:19.0 +9:06.0
67 LARISI Lucija 53 1+2+1+4 8 54:19.7 +9:06.7
68 FOWLER Emma 59 0+1+0+2 3 54:19.9 +9:06.9
69 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 80 3+3+0+0 6 54:29.7 +9:16.7
70 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 74 2+2+3+2 9 55:12.3 +9:59.3
71 STEER Rachel 45 2+2+0+3 7 55:24.5 +10:11.5
72 CIURINA Valentina 27 3+2+0+1 6 56:16.2 +11:03.2
73 VAVATSI Despina 2 1+3+1+0 5 56:17.3 +11:04.3
74 KIM Ja-Youn 5 1+2+2+1 6 56:59.3 +11:46.3
75 STRAUB Elsbeth 25 3+2+1+2 8 57:07.6 +11:54.6
76 WILLEMSEN Gaby 1 1+2+1+1 5 57:31.2 +12:18.2
77 GOROHOVA Elena 9 3+4+0+1 8 58:26.8 +13:13.8
78 MOZHEVITINA Tatiana 4 3+2+0+1 6 58:35.8 +13:22.8
79 SZГ–LLГ–SI Ivett 31 1+0+1+3 5 59:10.1 +13:57.1
80 BEKECS Zsuzsanna 19 3+1+1+1 6 1:00:57.0 +15:44.0
81 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 44 3+2+3+3 11 1:01:13.1 +16:00.1
82 KIM Young-Ja 32 2+4+0+2 8 1:01:23.8 +16:10.8
DNS DOULOVA Margarita 38 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya