World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Brezno-Osrblie - 2014/2015


   2015-02-07 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NECHKASOVA Galina 19 0+1 1 21:04.7 0.0
2 YAKUSHOVA Olga 49 0+0 0 21:06.4 +1.7
3 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 43 0+0 0 21:07.2 +2.5
4 NIKULINA Anna 18 0+0 0 21:13.5 +8.8
5 KALINA Nastassia 8 0+0 0 21:15.7 +11.0
6 SELEDTSOVA Evgenia 48 0+1 1 21:21.2 +16.5
7 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 26 1+0 1 21:25.6 +20.9
8 AKIMOVA Tatiana 12 0+2 2 21:30.6 +25.9
9 HORCHLER Karolin 55 0+1 1 21:41.3 +36.6
10 HORCHLER Nadine 39 0+0 0 21:44.0 +39.3
11 SHCHERBININA Anna 36 0+0 0 21:46.5 +41.8
12 BRYHYNETS Yuliya 24 0+0 0 22:00.5 +55.8
13 RONNING HUBER Marion 11 0+1 1 22:01.3 +56.6
14 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 25 1+0 1 22:12.0 +1:07.3
15 HOFFMANN Susanne 30 0+0 0 22:13.6 +1:08.9
16 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 33 1+0 1 22:23.0 +1:18.3
17 KIM Seon-Su 10 0+0 0 22:35.7 +1:31.0
18 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 56 1+0 1 22:37.4 +1:32.7
19 BELKINA Nadiia 35 1+1 2 22:45.3 +1:40.6
20 KO Eunjung 37 0+0 0 22:45.5 +1:40.8
21 SCHWAIGER Julia 32 0+0 0 22:56.1 +1:51.4
22 LANDHEIM Bente 50 1+2 3 23:00.9 +1:56.2
23 KNOLL Annika 51 1+1 2 23:02.6 +1:57.9
24 SZOCS Emoke 22 0+2 2 23:08.3 +2:03.6
25 BEHAN Iryna 5 0+1 1 23:10.4 +2:05.7
26 RAIKOVA Alina 40 0+1 1 23:11.7 +2:07.0
27 HOJNISZ Patrycja 1 0+1 1 23:13.0 +2:08.3
28 CERNA Kristyna 28 0+0 0 23:15.3 +2:10.6
29 CADURISCH Irene 41 0+1 1 23:18.0 +2:13.3
30 LEUNIG Carolin 14 0+1 1 23:18.3 +2:13.6
31 VOLKEN Flurina 34 1+2 3 23:22.9 +2:18.2
32 PREKOPOVA Natalia 4 1+0 1 23:26.5 +2:21.8
33 GYLENKO Alla 53 0+3 3 23:27.7 +2:23.0
34 HORKA Ludmila 7 1+2 3 23:34.8 +2:30.1
35 FORIKA Reka 21 0+1 1 23:39.9 +2:35.2
36 SIMOVA Lucia 29 0+1 1 23:43.9 +2:39.2
37 POLIAKOVA Terezia 38 0+3 3 23:45.6 +2:40.9
38 LYTVYNENKO Kristina 45 0+1 1 23:46.4 +2:41.7
39 ZVARICOVA Veronika 57 0+1 1 23:53.5 +2:48.8
40 CHARVATOVA Lucie 31 3+2 5 24:06.3 +3:01.6
41 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 42 0+3 3 24:14.9 +3:10.2
42 HORCIKOVA Andrea 52 0+2 2 24:16.9 +3:12.2
43 KADEVA Daniela 2 0+0 0 24:21.3 +3:16.6
43 BEAUDRY Sarah 20 1+1 2 24:21.3 +3:16.6
45 MARKKANEN Sanna 23 0+3 3 24:25.7 +3:21.0
46 PARK Ji-Ae 44 1+0 1 24:28.9 +3:24.2
47 SALMAN Diana Marian 16 0+1 1 24:39.9 +3:35.2
48 VELKOVA Gergana 27 1+1 2 24:41.0 +3:36.3
49 JO In-Hee 9 0+0 0 24:41.3 +3:36.6
50 FANKHAUSER Magdalena 54 1+1 2 24:52.9 +3:48.2
51 YUNGBLUT Erin 15 1+2 3 25:04.0 +3:59.3
52 HOLOPAINEN Maija 46 0+2 2 25:16.0 +4:11.3
53 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 13 1+3 4 25:30.9 +4:26.2
54 EHGARTNER Lisa 6 0+0 0 25:32.5 +4:27.8
55 CHUDIKOVA Petra 47 3+0 3 26:38.0 +5:33.3
56 KIROSKA Rosana 3 1+4 5 27:25.9 +6:21.2
57 CRAVCENCO Doina 17 4+3 7 32:55.0 +11:50.3
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya