World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 752
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 658
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 630
4 BOE Tarjei 580
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 483
9 DALE Johannes 472
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Brezno-Osrblie - 2014/2015


   2015-02-08 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 1 1+0+3+0 4 39:09.5 0.0
2 KÜHN Johannes 2 0+1+1+2 4 39:42.2 +32.7
3 GRAF Florian 7 0+1+3+1 5 40:11.5 +1:02.0
4 ENG Martin 6 1+0+1+1 3 40:16.2 +1:06.7
5 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 19 2+0+1+1 4 40:56.5 +1:47.0
6 BISCHL Matthias 10 1+2+1+3 7 41:02.0 +1:52.5
7 STEPHAN Christoph 46 1+0+1+2 4 41:06.1 +1:56.6
8 RUSINOV Dmitry 8 1+1+3+1 6 41:06.2 +1:56.7
9 TUFTE Pal Kristian Grue 16 0+0+1+1 2 41:10.0 +2:00.5
10 SHOPIN Yury 28 0+3+2+0 5 41:24.3 +2:14.8
11 KORNEV Alexey 3 2+2+0+2 6 41:31.3 +2:21.8
12 WILLEITNER Michael 33 0+0+1+3 4 41:50.3 +2:40.8
13 PASHCHENKO Petr 4 2+1+3+0 6 41:58.9 +2:49.4
14 WAERNES Andreas Dahloe 9 1+1+2+3 7 42:03.1 +2:53.6
15 DOKL Peter 11 1+2+1+1 5 42:04.6 +2:55.1
16 SIMA Michal 26 2+0+1+1 4 42:06.7 +2:57.2
17 FINELLO Jeremy 27 2+1+1+0 4 42:16.6 +3:07.1
18 MAKHAMBETOV Timur 23 0+3+1+3 7 42:40.6 +3:31.1
19 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 22 1+0+1+1 3 42:41.4 +3:31.9
20 NAWRATH Philipp 15 0+3+2+3 8 42:41.5 +3:32.0
21 KOIVUNEN Mikael 29 0+0+1+1 2 42:52.8 +3:43.3
22 POTAPENKO Vasyl 17 0+1+2+1 4 43:41.2 +4:31.7
23 OVCHINNIKOV Nikita 13 2+3+3+0 8 43:49.7 +4:40.2
24 TKALENKO Ruslan 37 2+2+1+3 8 44:10.4 +5:00.9
25 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 32 2+1+2+2 7 44:21.7 +5:12.2
26 KRUPCIK Matej 18 0+4+2+1 7 44:29.5 +5:20.0
27 BOGETVEIT Haavard 12 0+0+0+3 3 45:09.0 +5:59.5
28 PLAICKNER Andreas 36 3+0+2+1 6 45:20.3 +6:10.8
29 MONTELLO Giuseppe 21 2+2+3+1 8 45:21.3 +6:11.8
30 VAHTRA Eno 25 2+3+2+3 10 45:28.8 +6:19.3
31 DEMETZ Maikol 41 1+1+1+2 5 45:28.9 +6:19.4
32 POP Gheorghe 35 0+1+3+2 6 45:44.0 +6:34.5
33 HAUMER Thomas 38 1+2+5+1 9 46:00.8 +6:51.3
34 HAKALA Matti 43 3+2+1+3 9 46:12.5 +7:03.0
35 JAEGER Martin 42 1+3+3+4 11 46:15.8 +7:06.3
36 KIM Jongmin 44 1+0+4+3 8 46:20.4 +7:10.9
37 KIRSS Peeter 51 2+1+2+2 7 46:27.5 +7:18.0
38 HARDEN Stuart 40 0+1+3+3 7 46:30.1 +7:20.6
39 SERBAN Denis 45 0+4+1+1 6 46:31.1 +7:21.6
40 MILLAR Aidan 55 0+1+3+1 5 46:33.2 +7:23.7
41 TAMBORNINO Eligius 57 1+2+3+3 9 47:04.7 +7:55.2
42 ZINI Rudy 52 1+1+4+3 9 47:05.3 +7:55.8
43 KRISTEJN Lukas 31 4+5+1+3 13 47:30.7 +8:21.2
44 RUSSI Kevin 49 4+3+1+2 10 47:39.7 +8:30.2
45 VOJIK Tomas 20 2+5+3+3 13 47:53.4 +8:43.9
46 LONSKY Henrich 53 1+4+2+3 10 47:58.1 +8:48.6
47 LEITINGER Nikolaus 60 2+3+3+1 9 48:25.8 +9:16.3
48 JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz 48 3+3+4+0 10 48:43.7 +9:34.2
49 PANCUR Primoz 54 2+1+2+2 7 49:07.0 +9:57.5
50 KIM Yonggyu 47 2+4+2+2 10 49:28.2 +10:18.7
51 KRAVCHENKO Oleksii 39 2+4+1+2 9 49:33.0 +10:23.5
52 UNGUREANU Marius 34 1+4+3+5 13 49:45.0 +10:35.5
53 STRUM Matthew 56 1+4+3+0 8 50:08.8 +10:59.3
54 KUBALIAK Michal 50 5+3+2+3 13 50:45.5 +11:36.0
LAP CYMERMAN Kamil 59 3+4 0
DSQ PECHENKIN Aleksandr 5 1+1+3+1 6 40:20.9
DNF BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry 24 3+4 0
DNS PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 14 0
DNS WAEGER Lorenz 30 0
DNS IVANOV Petyo 58 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 665
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 571
3 OEBERG Hanna 565
4 HERRMANN Denise 542
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 537
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 436
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 419
8 BRAISAZ Justine 415
9 SIMON Julia 401
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya