World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Brezno-Osrblie - 2014/2015


   2015-02-08 IBU Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HORCHLER Karolin 9 0+0+0+0 0 33:01.34 0.0
2 NECHKASOVA Galina 1 1+0+1+2 4 33:49.79 +48.4
3 YAKUSHOVA Olga 2 0+1+2+0 3 34:08.22 +1:06.9
4 AKIMOVA Tatiana 8 2+0+2+3 7 34:36.62 +1:35.3
5 SELEDTSOVA Evgenia 6 1+1+1+1 4 35:03.65 +2:02.3
6 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 3 0+1+1+3 5 35:21.51 +2:20.2
7 HORCHLER Nadine 10 0+0+2+2 4 35:24.20 +2:22.9
8 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 7 1+1+1+3 6 35:40.88 +2:39.5
9 KALINA Nastassia 5 1+1+1+2 5 35:45.55 +2:44.2
10 BRYHYNETS Yuliya 12 0+0+2+1 3 35:46.75 +2:45.4
11 KNOLL Annika 23 1+0+0+1 2 35:58.70 +2:57.4
12 RONNING HUBER Marion 13 0+0+1+3 4 36:01.90 +3:00.6
13 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 18 1+0+1+0 2 36:14.17 +3:12.8
14 NIKULINA Anna 4 1+1+2+3 7 36:16.83 +3:15.5
15 BELKINA Nadiia 19 0+0+1+2 3 36:17.89 +3:16.5
16 LANDHEIM Bente 22 3+1+0+0 4 36:31.99 +3:30.6
17 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 14 0+2+2+3 7 36:39.78 +3:38.4
18 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 16 0+0+1+3 4 36:55.15 +3:53.8
19 SHCHERBININA Anna 11 1+0+2+3 6 37:05.80 +4:04.5
20 KIM Seon-Su 17 0+3+0+1 4 37:48.45 +4:47.1
21 GYLENKO Alla 33 0+3+0+1 4 37:56.91 +4:55.6
22 FORIKA Reka 35 0+0+1+1 2 38:07.96 +5:06.6
23 PREKOPOVA Natalia 32 1+0+0+1 2 38:12.93 +5:11.6
24 SZOCS Emoke 24 1+1+0+2 4 38:14.76 +5:13.4
25 CADURISCH Irene 29 0+0+1+2 3 38:29.68 +5:28.3
26 LEUNIG Carolin 30 0+0+2+2 4 39:01.85 +6:00.5
27 BEHAN Iryna 25 1+2+1+1 5 39:05.45 +6:04.1
28 BEAUDRY Sarah 44 0+0+0+2 2 39:08.20 +6:06.9
29 HORKA Ludmila 34 1+0+3+2 6 39:11.72 +6:10.4
30 MARKKANEN Sanna 45 0+1+2+1 4 39:33.53 +6:32.2
31 CERNA Kristyna 28 0+1+3+2 6 39:44.95 +6:43.6
32 LYTVYNENKO Kristina 38 2+0+1+2 5 39:47.04 +6:45.7
33 KO Eunjung 20 0+3+2+2 7 39:58.12 +6:56.8
34 HOJNISZ Patrycja 27 0+2+2+2 6 40:03.05 +7:01.7
35 CHARVATOVA Lucie 40 2+3+2+2 9 40:17.99 +7:16.6
36 ZVARICOVA Veronika 39 1+1+2+1 5 40:24.01 +7:22.7
37 HORCIKOVA Andrea 42 0+1+2+1 4 41:13.17 +8:11.8
38 SIMOVA Lucia 36 1+3+2+1 7 42:10.09 +9:08.7
39 SALMAN Diana Marian 47 0+1+2+3 6 42:29.76 +9:28.4
40 HOLOPAINEN Maija 52 0+0+1+2 3 43:08.96 +10:07.6
41 YUNGBLUT Erin 51 1+0+2+4 7 43:19.39 +10:18.0
42 FANKHAUSER Magdalena 50 2+1+2+3 8 43:56.40 +10:55.1
43 JO In-Hee 49 0+1+2+3 6 44:33.47 +11:32.1
LAP PARK Ji-Ae 46 0+4+ + 0
LAP MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 53 4+4+ + 0
LAP CHUDIKOVA Petra 55 0+1+ + 0
LAP CRAVCENCO Doina 57 3+ + + 0
DNS HOFFMANN Susanne 15 0
DNS SCHWAIGER Julia 21 0
DNS RAIKOVA Alina 26 0
DNS VOLKEN Flurina 31 0
DNS POLIAKOVA Terezia 37 0
DNS JOHANIDESOVA Lea 41 0
DNS KADEVA Daniela 43 0
DNS VELKOVA Gergana 48 0
DNS EHGARTNER Lisa 54 0
DNS KIROSKA Rosana 56 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya