World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Brezno-Osrblie - 2014/2015


   2015-02-08 IBU Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HORCHLER Karolin 9 0+0+0+0 0 33:01.34 0.0
2 NECHKASOVA Galina 1 1+0+1+2 4 33:49.79 +48.4
3 YAKUSHOVA Olga 2 0+1+2+0 3 34:08.22 +1:06.9
4 AKIMOVA Tatiana 8 2+0+2+3 7 34:36.62 +1:35.3
5 SELEDTSOVA Evgenia 6 1+1+1+1 4 35:03.65 +2:02.3
6 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 3 0+1+1+3 5 35:21.51 +2:20.2
7 HORCHLER Nadine 10 0+0+2+2 4 35:24.20 +2:22.9
8 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 7 1+1+1+3 6 35:40.88 +2:39.5
9 KALINA Nastassia 5 1+1+1+2 5 35:45.55 +2:44.2
10 BRYHYNETS Yuliya 12 0+0+2+1 3 35:46.75 +2:45.4
11 KNOLL Annika 23 1+0+0+1 2 35:58.70 +2:57.4
12 RONNING HUBER Marion 13 0+0+1+3 4 36:01.90 +3:00.6
13 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 18 1+0+1+0 2 36:14.17 +3:12.8
14 NIKULINA Anna 4 1+1+2+3 7 36:16.83 +3:15.5
15 BELKINA Nadiia 19 0+0+1+2 3 36:17.89 +3:16.5
16 LANDHEIM Bente 22 3+1+0+0 4 36:31.99 +3:30.6
17 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 14 0+2+2+3 7 36:39.78 +3:38.4
18 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 16 0+0+1+3 4 36:55.15 +3:53.8
19 SHCHERBININA Anna 11 1+0+2+3 6 37:05.80 +4:04.5
20 KIM Seon-Su 17 0+3+0+1 4 37:48.45 +4:47.1
21 GYLENKO Alla 33 0+3+0+1 4 37:56.91 +4:55.6
22 FORIKA Reka 35 0+0+1+1 2 38:07.96 +5:06.6
23 PREKOPOVA Natalia 32 1+0+0+1 2 38:12.93 +5:11.6
24 SZOCS Emoke 24 1+1+0+2 4 38:14.76 +5:13.4
25 CADURISCH Irene 29 0+0+1+2 3 38:29.68 +5:28.3
26 LEUNIG Carolin 30 0+0+2+2 4 39:01.85 +6:00.5
27 BEHAN Iryna 25 1+2+1+1 5 39:05.45 +6:04.1
28 BEAUDRY Sarah 44 0+0+0+2 2 39:08.20 +6:06.9
29 HORKA Ludmila 34 1+0+3+2 6 39:11.72 +6:10.4
30 MARKKANEN Sanna 45 0+1+2+1 4 39:33.53 +6:32.2
31 CERNA Kristyna 28 0+1+3+2 6 39:44.95 +6:43.6
32 LYTVYNENKO Kristina 38 2+0+1+2 5 39:47.04 +6:45.7
33 KO Eunjung 20 0+3+2+2 7 39:58.12 +6:56.8
34 HOJNISZ Patrycja 27 0+2+2+2 6 40:03.05 +7:01.7
35 CHARVATOVA Lucie 40 2+3+2+2 9 40:17.99 +7:16.6
36 ZVARICOVA Veronika 39 1+1+2+1 5 40:24.01 +7:22.7
37 HORCIKOVA Andrea 42 0+1+2+1 4 41:13.17 +8:11.8
38 SIMOVA Lucia 36 1+3+2+1 7 42:10.09 +9:08.7
39 SALMAN Diana Marian 47 0+1+2+3 6 42:29.76 +9:28.4
40 HOLOPAINEN Maija 52 0+0+1+2 3 43:08.96 +10:07.6
41 YUNGBLUT Erin 51 1+0+2+4 7 43:19.39 +10:18.0
42 FANKHAUSER Magdalena 50 2+1+2+3 8 43:56.40 +10:55.1
43 JO In-Hee 49 0+1+2+3 6 44:33.47 +11:32.1
LAP PARK Ji-Ae 46 0+4+ + 0
LAP MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 53 4+4+ + 0
LAP CHUDIKOVA Petra 55 0+1+ + 0
LAP CRAVCENCO Doina 57 3+ + + 0
DNS HOFFMANN Susanne 15 0
DNS SCHWAIGER Julia 21 0
DNS RAIKOVA Alina 26 0
DNS VOLKEN Flurina 31 0
DNS POLIAKOVA Terezia 37 0
DNS JOHANIDESOVA Lea 41 0
DNS KADEVA Daniela 43 0
DNS VELKOVA Gergana 48 0
DNS EHGARTNER Lisa 54 0
DNS KIROSKA Rosana 56 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna