World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Canmore - 2014/2015


   2015-02-28 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KORNEV Alexey 37 0+0 0 24:41.5 0.0
2 GUIGONNAT Antonin 14 1+0 1 24:42.0 +0.5
3 JOUTY Baptiste 24 0+0 0 24:45.1 +3.6
4 GRAF Florian 11 1+0 1 24:48.5 +7.0
5 KÜHN Johannes 10 0+1 1 24:58.7 +17.2
6 DUTTO Pietro 39 0+1 1 25:11.9 +30.4
7 STEPHAN Christoph 43 0+1 1 25:14.3 +32.8
8 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 8 0+0 0 25:16.3 +34.8
9 ELISEEV Matvey 25 0+2 2 25:28.8 +47.3
10 BISCHL Matthias 33 1+1 2 25:35.0 +53.5
11 REITER Michael 32 0+3 3 25:35.9 +54.4
12 PASHCHENKO Petr 36 2+0 2 25:36.5 +55.0
13 KRUPCIK Matej 7 0+0 0 25:45.6 +1:04.1
14 CUENOT Gaspard 22 1+1 2 25:47.3 +1:05.8
15 TUFTE Pal Kristian Grue 30 0+1 1 25:51.1 +1:09.6
16 CLAUDE Florent 26 1+0 1 25:52.6 +1:11.1
17 PINTER Friedrich 20 0+3 3 25:52.8 +1:11.3
18 ENG Martin 44 1+0 1 25:53.1 +1:11.6
19 WAEGER Lorenz 2 0+1 1 25:53.9 +1:12.4
20 BEDARD Marc - Andre 40 0+0 0 25:57.3 +1:15.8
21 BABIKOV Anton 18 0+2 2 25:57.4 +1:15.9
22 DAVIES Macx 38 1+1 2 26:09.3 +1:27.8
23 DUMONT Clement 46 1+0 1 26:11.5 +1:30.0
24 PERRAS Scott 31 0+1 1 26:12.1 +1:30.6
25 MONTELLO Giuseppe 28 1+1 2 26:12.4 +1:30.9
26 AALVIK Erling 41 1+2 3 26:21.3 +1:39.8
27 DEMETZ Maikol 13 0+1 1 26:25.2 +1:43.7
28 ROBERTS Wynn 9 0+1 1 26:26.4 +1:44.9
29 KOMATZ David 15 3+1 4 26:27.4 +1:45.9
30 BOGETVEIT Haavard 21 1+2 3 26:36.1 +1:54.6
31 KRISTEJN Lukas 42 1+1 2 26:44.9 +2:03.4
32 TAMBORNINO Eligius 3 1+3 4 26:50.2 +2:08.7
32 FINELLO Jeremy 29 1+1 2 26:50.2 +2:08.7
34 JOHNSON Patrick 23 1+3 4 26:56.6 +2:15.1
35 POP Gheorghe 5 0+0 0 27:03.2 +2:21.7
36 BRUNNER Peter 47 1+2 3 27:08.7 +2:27.2
37 WAERNES Andreas Dahloe 4 2+3 5 27:13.6 +2:32.1
38 JAEGER Martin 34 2+4 6 27:15.8 +2:34.3
39 HUDEC Matthew 6 0+4 4 27:33.8 +2:52.3
40 UNGUREANU Marius 12 1+1 2 27:56.8 +3:15.3
41 VOJIK Tomas 27 2+2 4 28:06.4 +3:24.9
42 NEUMANN Matthew 17 0+4 4 28:13.8 +3:32.3
43 GEGO Hunor 45 0+1 1 28:17.2 +3:35.7
44 DREISSIGACHER Eathan 35 0+2 2 28:25.9 +3:44.4
45 CHISHOLM Andrew 16 1+1 2 28:48.7 +4:07.2
DSQ PECHENKIN Aleksandr 1 0+2 2 25:30.9
DNF SERBAN Denis 19 1+1 2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna