World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Canmore - 2014/2015


   2015-02-28 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HORCHLER Karolin 3 0+0 0 19:46.4 0.0
2 LUNDER Emma 22 0+0 0 19:51.5 +5.1
3 BOLLIET Marine 4 1+0 1 19:54.4 +8.0
4 NIKULINA Anna 10 0+1 1 20:03.1 +16.7
5 NECHKASOVA Galina 31 0+1 1 20:13.9 +27.5
6 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 37 0+1 1 20:24.7 +38.3
7 NEUREUTHER Miriam 21 3+0 3 20:26.4 +40.0
8 AKIMOVA Tatiana 33 0+1 1 20:29.2 +42.8
9 SANFILIPPO Federica 14 1+1 2 20:37.4 +51.0
10 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 27 0+0 0 20:38.3 +51.9
11 HARTWEGER Fabienne 19 0+1 1 20:44.1 +57.7
12 CHARVATOVA Lucie 16 1+2 3 20:48.7 +1:02.3
13 BRUN-LIE Thekla 18 1+1 2 20:55.7 +1:09.3
14 YAKUSHOVA Olga 9 1+1 2 21:02.3 +1:15.9
15 HOFFMANN Susanne 28 0+1 1 21:03.2 +1:16.8
16 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 24 1+3 4 21:12.3 +1:25.9
17 BACHMANN Tina 36 1+2 3 21:18.1 +1:31.7
18 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 23 1+2 3 21:33.0 +1:46.6
19 KOCHER Zina 12 1+3 4 21:41.2 +1:54.8
20 LANDHEIM Bente 8 2+2 4 21:46.3 +1:59.9
21 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 26 0+1 1 21:52.1 +2:05.7
22 CADURISCH Irene 7 1+2 3 21:57.3 +2:10.9
23 RIEDER Christina 1 1+1 2 22:03.4 +2:17.0
24 HORKA Ludmila 35 2+1 3 22:10.0 +2:23.6
25 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 20 1+2 3 22:16.3 +2:29.9
26 SALMAN Diana Marian 6 0+1 1 22:25.8 +2:39.4
27 SCHULTZ Melanie 32 0+1 1 22:28.0 +2:41.6
28 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 25 0+2 2 22:34.8 +2:48.4
29 YUNGBLUT Erin 29 1+1 2 22:36.9 +2:50.5
30 GODBOUT Claude 5 1+3 4 22:38.9 +2:52.5
31 HOWE Katrina 2 2+2 4 23:03.2 +3:16.8
32 HOLOPAINEN Maija 15 1+0 1 23:06.0 +3:19.6
33 TAM VON BURG Leilani 30 1+2 3 23:43.2 +3:56.8
34 COTRUS Ana Larisa 34 1+2 3 24:04.1 +4:17.7
35 DANILA Florina Iulia 11 2+1 3 24:47.9 +5:01.5
36 MOSTACO GUIDOLIN Leila 13 5+4 9 35:51.0 +16:04.6
DNS PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 17 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya