World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Canmore - 2014/2015


   2015-03-01 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GRAF Florian 17 0+0 0 24:36.1 0.0
2 GUIGONNAT Antonin 6 1+1 2 24:48.6 +12.5
3 STEPHAN Christoph 43 1+0 1 25:02.9 +26.8
4 KÜHN Johannes 8 0+2 2 25:05.8 +29.7
5 DUTTO Pietro 28 1+0 1 25:06.8 +30.7
6 KOMATZ David 7 1+0 1 25:15.1 +39.0
7 BISCHL Matthias 21 0+1 1 25:15.9 +39.8
8 AALVIK Erling 3 1+0 1 25:18.5 +42.4
9 JOUTY Baptiste 5 0+2 2 25:20.7 +44.6
10 PINTER Friedrich 32 1+1 2 25:26.9 +50.8
11 WAERNES Andreas Dahloe 12 1+1 2 25:34.5 +58.4
12 CUENOT Gaspard 24 0+1 1 25:37.2 +1:01.1
13 ELISEEV Matvey 14 2+2 4 25:38.0 +1:01.9
14 BABIKOV Anton 41 1+1 2 25:47.2 +1:11.1
15 WAEGER Lorenz 2 1+1 2 25:49.8 +1:13.7
16 DUMONT Clement 38 1+0 1 25:56.5 +1:20.4
17 ENG Martin 25 0+1 1 25:59.9 +1:23.8
18 REITER Michael 33 2+1 3 26:00.4 +1:24.3
19 BEDARD Marc - Andre 11 0+1 1 26:04.9 +1:28.8
20 KORNEV Alexey 9 0+2 2 26:14.8 +1:38.7
21 ROBERTS Wynn 13 0+0 0 26:17.7 +1:41.6
22 PERRAS Scott 23 2+0 2 26:18.8 +1:42.7
23 BOGETVEIT Haavard 26 0+3 3 26:19.4 +1:43.3
24 JAEGER Martin 45 2+2 4 26:28.9 +1:52.8
25 FINELLO Jeremy 4 0+2 2 26:31.7 +1:55.6
26 SERBAN Denis 18 0+0 0 26:33.1 +1:57.0
27 MONTELLO Giuseppe 42 0+2 2 26:35.9 +1:59.8
28 KRUPCIK Matej 1 1+1 2 26:43.0 +2:06.9
29 BRUNNER Peter 35 1+1 2 26:47.7 +2:11.6
30 PASHCHENKO Petr 22 2+2 4 26:51.4 +2:15.3
31 CLAUDE Florent 19 0+3 3 26:53.4 +2:17.3
32 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 46 3+1 4 26:55.2 +2:19.1
33 NEUMANN Matthew 20 1+1 2 26:56.8 +2:20.7
34 DEMETZ Maikol 15 0+2 2 27:13.8 +2:37.7
35 HUDEC Matthew 40 0+3 3 27:29.2 +2:53.1
36 TUFTE Pal Kristian Grue 39 2+2 4 27:33.6 +2:57.5
37 VOJIK Tomas 27 1+1 2 27:35.3 +2:59.2
38 POP Gheorghe 44 2+0 2 27:36.5 +3:00.4
39 CHISHOLM Andrew 36 0+1 1 27:37.9 +3:01.8
40 TAMBORNINO Eligius 30 3+3 6 27:49.7 +3:13.6
41 DAVIES Macx 16 3+2 5 27:56.8 +3:20.7
42 UNGUREANU Marius 47 2+2 4 28:12.1 +3:36.0
43 JOHNSON Patrick 31 3+3 6 28:44.0 +4:07.9
44 GEGO Hunor 10 3+1 4 28:52.7 +4:16.6
45 DREISSIGACHER Eathan 34 2+1 3 29:25.7 +4:49.6
DSQ PECHENKIN Aleksandr 29 2+0 2 26:10.0
DNS KRISTEJN Lukas 37 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna