World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Canmore - 2014/2015


   2015-03-01 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HORCHLER Karolin 5 0+0 0 19:58.7 0.0
2 KOCHER Zina 36 0+1 1 20:16.5 +17.8
3 BOLLIET Marine 3 1+0 1 20:36.9 +38.2
4 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 31 1+1 2 20:45.1 +46.4
5 NEUREUTHER Miriam 9 0+4 4 20:47.3 +48.6
6 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 23 0+2 2 20:51.6 +52.9
7 HARTWEGER Fabienne 8 1+0 1 20:59.1 +1:00.4
8 SANFILIPPO Federica 14 1+2 3 21:03.5 +1:04.8
9 AKIMOVA Tatiana 24 1+1 2 21:07.4 +1:08.7
10 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 26 1+1 2 21:17.1 +1:18.4
11 YAKUSHOVA Olga 33 1+1 2 21:18.7 +1:20.0
12 LANDHEIM Bente 16 3+0 3 21:24.7 +1:26.0
13 BACHMANN Tina 35 1+1 2 21:24.9 +1:26.2
14 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 25 0+0 0 21:26.4 +1:27.7
15 NECHKASOVA Galina 15 1+1 2 21:27.1 +1:28.4
16 LUNDER Emma 6 1+2 3 21:31.4 +1:32.7
17 YUNGBLUT Erin 18 0+0 0 21:35.1 +1:36.4
18 BRUN-LIE Thekla 34 1+1 2 21:40.0 +1:41.3
19 RIEDER Christina 21 1+1 2 21:42.3 +1:43.6
20 HORKA Ludmila 13 2+1 3 21:49.3 +1:50.6
21 CADURISCH Irene 17 1+2 3 21:57.3 +1:58.6
22 HOWE Katrina 29 2+1 3 21:59.5 +2:00.8
23 NIKULINA Anna 11 3+2 5 22:04.6 +2:05.9
24 SALMAN Diana Marian 7 0+1 1 22:07.0 +2:08.3
25 CHARVATOVA Lucie 4 4+1 5 22:10.8 +2:12.1
26 HOLOPAINEN Maija 1 0+0 0 22:34.1 +2:35.4
27 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 22 1+2 3 22:36.2 +2:37.5
28 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 32 2+2 4 22:39.8 +2:41.1
29 SCHULTZ Melanie 19 1+0 1 22:46.6 +2:47.9
30 GODBOUT Claude 30 1+3 4 22:48.1 +2:49.4
31 HOFFMANN Susanne 27 1+4 5 22:52.5 +2:53.8
32 DANILA Florina Iulia 12 0+1 1 23:09.3 +3:10.6
33 TAM VON BURG Leilani 37 1+1 2 23:25.6 +3:26.9
34 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 20 2+2 4 23:33.6 +3:34.9
35 COTRUS Ana Larisa 28 1+2 3 23:55.2 +3:56.5
36 MOSTACO GUIDOLIN Leila 2 3+2 5 32:17.8 +12:19.1
DNS PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 10 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya