World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Canmore - 2014/2015


   2015-03-04 IBU Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HORCHLER Karolin 4 0+1+0+0 1 44:34.4 0.0
2 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 14 0+0+1+1 2 44:46.6 +12.2
3 BOLLIET Marine 35 0+0+3+0 3 45:36.6 +1:02.2
4 NECHKASOVA Galina 12 0+1+2+1 4 46:34.7 +2:00.3
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 10 0+1+2+0 3 46:39.2 +2:04.8
6 BEAUDRY Sarah 11 1+0+0+0 1 46:57.5 +2:23.1
7 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 6 1+0+0+1 2 47:37.9 +3:03.5
8 AKIMOVA Tatiana 17 1+0+2+2 5 48:46.6 +4:12.2
9 RIEDER Christina 8 0+1+2+0 3 48:58.7 +4:24.3
10 YAKUSHOVA Olga 23 0+2+1+2 5 48:59.2 +4:24.8
11 NEUREUTHER Miriam 5 3+2+0+2 7 49:04.5 +4:30.1
12 BACHMANN Tina 20 2+0+1+2 5 49:14.3 +4:39.9
13 HOFFMANN Susanne 27 2+1+1+1 5 49:29.2 +4:54.8
14 SALMAN Diana Marian 7 1+1+0+0 2 49:37.2 +5:02.8
15 CADURISCH Irene 2 0+0+2+1 3 49:56.6 +5:22.2
16 NIKULINA Anna 30 2+2+2+1 7 50:17.3 +5:42.9
17 LUNDER Emma 9 1+2+1+2 6 50:37.1 +6:02.7
18 BRUN-LIE Thekla 18 2+1+0+1 4 50:43.2 +6:08.8
19 KOCHER Zina 26 1+2+2+2 7 50:45.3 +6:10.9
20 GODBOUT Claude 32 1+1+0+2 4 50:48.7 +6:14.3
21 LANDHEIM Bente 19 4+1+1+1 7 51:02.7 +6:28.3
22 SANFILIPPO Federica 33 0+1+5+2 8 51:44.3 +7:09.9
23 CHARVATOVA Lucie 28 3+1+1+2 7 51:50.7 +7:16.3
24 HORKA Ludmila 16 1+3+1+1 6 52:06.6 +7:32.2
25 YUNGBLUT Erin 24 2+0+1+1 4 52:16.6 +7:42.2
26 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 3 2+1+0+2 5 52:36.5 +8:02.1
27 DANILA Florina Iulia 21 1+1+1+1 4 53:00.4 +8:26.0
28 HARTWEGER Fabienne 29 2+0+3+3 8 53:17.6 +8:43.2
29 HOWE Katrina 25 2+1+1+3 7 53:19.0 +8:44.6
30 HOLOPAINEN Maija 36 0+1+2+1 4 53:37.2 +9:02.8
31 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 34 3+1+2+2 8 53:49.3 +9:14.9
32 SCHULTZ Melanie 1 1+1+2+2 6 54:37.4 +10:03.0
33 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 22 1+3+1+4 9 55:04.4 +10:30.0
34 COTRUS Ana Larisa 13 0+1+3+2 6 55:25.8 +10:51.4
35 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 15 0+2+3+1 6 55:58.8 +11:24.4
DNS PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 31 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya