World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Canmore - 2014/2015


   2015-03-06 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NIKULINA Anna 7 0+1 1 20:09.8 0.0
2 HORCHLER Karolin 16 0+0 0 20:19.2 +9.4
3 BOLLIET Marine 13 0+1 1 20:34.0 +24.2
4 KOCHER Zina 24 1+1 2 20:49.1 +39.3
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 27 1+0 1 20:52.4 +42.6
6 AKIMOVA Tatiana 22 1+1 2 20:53.3 +43.5
7 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 20 0+2 2 21:11.3 +1:01.5
8 BACHMANN Tina 26 0+2 2 21:19.4 +1:09.6
9 NECHKASOVA Galina 36 1+1 2 21:22.6 +1:12.8
10 RIEDER Christina 21 0+1 1 21:31.5 +1:21.7
11 NEUREUTHER Miriam 19 1+4 5 21:40.8 +1:31.0
12 LANDHEIM Bente 5 1+2 3 21:50.3 +1:40.5
13 YAKUSHOVA Olga 33 1+1 2 22:00.2 +1:50.4
14 CADURISCH Irene 15 2+0 2 22:03.0 +1:53.2
15 HOFFMANN Susanne 25 1+2 3 22:09.9 +2:00.1
16 LUNDER Emma 28 2+1 3 22:12.1 +2:02.3
17 BRUN-LIE Thekla 34 1+2 3 22:19.6 +2:09.8
18 CHARVATOVA Lucie 23 2+2 4 22:25.1 +2:15.3
19 GODBOUT Claude 11 0+2 2 22:28.1 +2:18.3
20 SANFILIPPO Federica 8 1+3 4 22:29.3 +2:19.5
21 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 37 0+1 1 22:36.0 +2:26.2
22 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 32 0+2 2 22:38.2 +2:28.4
23 YUNGBLUT Erin 31 1+1 2 22:50.9 +2:41.1
24 HORKA Ludmila 12 1+2 3 22:57.2 +2:47.4
25 HOLOPAINEN Maija 3 0+0 0 23:02.2 +2:52.4
26 HOWE Katrina 17 2+1 3 23:09.1 +2:59.3
27 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 1 3+1 4 23:18.2 +3:08.4
28 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 30 2+0 2 23:22.2 +3:12.4
29 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 35 2+4 6 23:46.3 +3:36.5
30 TAM VON BURG Leilani 14 0+1 1 23:51.0 +3:41.2
31 COTRUS Ana Larisa 29 1+2 3 24:18.4 +4:08.6
32 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 10 2+3 5 24:54.2 +4:44.4
33 BEAUDRY Sarah 6 4+3 7 24:55.9 +4:46.1
34 DANILA Florina Iulia 9 3+1 4 25:16.6 +5:06.8
35 SALMAN Diana Marian 2 2+5 7 25:59.4 +5:49.6
36 MOSTACO GUIDOLIN Leila 4 3+4 7 33:40.1 +13:30.3
DNS HARTWEGER Fabienne 18 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya