World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Otepaa - 2014/2015


   2015-01-29 European Championship, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PISCORAN Luminita 40 1+3+1+0 5 51:15.7 0.0
2 RIEDER Christina 11 1+0+1+1 3 51:36.3 +20.6
3 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 52 0+4+1+2 7 52:03.2 +47.5
4 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 9 0+0+2+3 5 52:15.9 +1:00.2
5 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 35 1+1+0+4 6 52:31.7 +1:16.0
6 POLIAKOVA Terezia 43 2+2+0+2 6 52:33.8 +1:18.1
7 TOMESOVA Barbora 50 3+1+0+2 6 52:35.6 +1:19.9
8 HOFFMANN Susanne 38 1+2+0+2 5 53:02.1 +1:46.4
9 DZHIMA Yuliia 36 0+2+2+2 6 53:19.7 +2:04.0
10 GUZIK Krystyna 59 4+1+2+1 8 53:36.0 +2:20.3
11 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 41 2+0+2+3 7 53:40.8 +2:25.1
12 YURLOVA Daria 44 0+1+3+3 7 53:50.7 +2:35.0
13 YURKEVICH Darya 6 2+1+1+2 6 53:56.5 +2:40.8
14 SLOOF Chardine 32 1+2+1+2 6 54:01.7 +2:46.0
15 YORDANOVA Emilia 37 1+1+1+3 6 54:13.3 +2:57.6
16 POLTORANINA Olga 20 2+1+0+2 5 54:22.3 +3:06.6
17 VARCIN Coline 25 2+2+0+3 7 54:30.4 +3:14.7
18 LEHTLA Kadri 5 0+3+1+3 7 54:36.3 +3:20.6
19 AKIMOVA Tatiana 66 2+3+3+2 10 54:37.7 +3:22.0
20 PETRENKO Iryna 55 1+4+1+2 8 54:43.0 +3:27.3
21 HORCHLER Karolin 12 1+3+0+3 7 54:48.9 +3:33.2
22 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 21 3+1+1+2 7 55:11.1 +3:55.4
23 VIIGIPUU Kristel 48 2+1+1+2 6 55:15.2 +3:59.5
24 CERNA Kristyna 62 0+2+1+3 6 55:16.6 +4:00.9
25 CHRAPANOVA Martina 15 2+4+0+3 9 55:20.8 +4:05.1
26 PREKOPOVA Natalia 51 0+3+1+2 6 55:21.0 +4:05.3
27 CHEVALIER Chloe 49 2+2+1+2 7 55:29.7 +4:14.0
28 LANDHEIM Bente 34 2+2+1+3 8 55:33.7 +4:18.0
29 TOFALVI Eva 10 3+3+2+0 8 55:55.0 +4:39.3
30 RONNING HUBER Marion 64 1+4+1+2 8 56:02.7 +4:47.0
31 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 57 1+3+3+1 8 56:04.2 +4:48.5
32 SHCHERBININA Anna 28 0+4+2+2 8 56:06.1 +4:50.4
33 KOCERGINA Natalija 46 2+4+2+2 10 56:07.2 +4:51.5
34 STOIANOVA Desislava 18 4+1+2+1 8 56:16.1 +5:00.4
35 ANDERSSON Ingela 14 1+4+2+1 8 56:16.4 +5:00.7
36 YAKUSHOVA Olga 8 1+3+2+4 10 56:20.8 +5:05.1
37 HORCHLER Nadine 39 2+4+0+2 8 56:25.5 +5:09.8
38 CHARVATOVA Lucie 16 2+5+2+2 11 56:31.6 +5:15.9
39 SASSINA Alexandra 33 2+3+2+0 7 56:42.1 +5:26.4
40 BRUN-LIE Thekla 22 1+4+1+1 7 56:49.1 +5:33.4
41 TALKACH Ala 54 1+3+1+3 8 57:08.4 +5:52.7
42 GAIM Grete 67 1+4+1+2 8 57:10.5 +5:54.8
43 BACHMANN Tina 58 1+3+3+3 10 57:18.7 +6:03.0
44 PITON Karolina 63 3+1+4+3 11 57:37.7 +6:22.0
45 POPOVA Stefani 47 1+2+2+2 7 57:40.8 +6:25.1
46 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 31 1+2+2+3 8 57:40.9 +6:25.2
47 LUNDER Emma 3 2+3+1+4 10 57:47.6 +6:31.9
48 KALINA Nastassia 26 4+1+3+2 10 57:48.5 +6:32.8
49 KOEVA Dafinka 68 2+2+1+5 10 58:13.3 +6:57.6
50 KNOLL Annika 65 2+1+4+2 9 58:17.5 +7:01.8
51 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 53 0+3+5+3 11 58:39.6 +7:23.9
52 RAUHAMAEKI Eevamari 56 4+3+0+1 8 58:54.9 +7:39.2
53 SILTAKORPI Annukka 13 4+2+2+2 10 59:14.5 +7:58.8
54 ERZEN Anja 19 1+4+0+4 9 59:21.7 +8:06.0
55 YUNGBLUT Erin 29 2+3+0+4 9 59:22.1 +8:06.4
56 KAZNACENKO Marija 4 0+4+1+4 9 59:22.7 +8:07.0
57 BENDIKA Baiba 7 1+4+1+2 8 59:38.4 +8:22.7
58 WIKSTROM Anna 27 0+3+2+1 6 59:40.8 +8:25.1
59 SZOCS Emoke 45 2+3+4+2 11 1:00:00.6 +8:44.9
60 HARTWEGER Fabienne 61 3+4+2+4 13 1:00:16.9 +9:01.2
61 TOIVANEN Laura 30 3+4+1+3 11 1:00:59.7 +9:44.0
62 PASKOVSKA Inga 24 2+2+1+4 9 1:01:26.2 +10:10.5
63 KARISIK Tanja 2 2+3+1+2 8 1:01:55.0 +10:39.3
64 KOSARAC Dejana 42 2+2+1+3 8 1:07:24.2 +16:08.5
65 KIROSKA Rosana 17 1+4+4+4 13 1:07:38.4 +16:22.7
66 BOROVCANIN Snezana 60 5+2+2+5 14 1:14:06.2 +22:50.5
DNF BURDYGA Natalya 1 3+3+4+ 0
DNS RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 23 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya