World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Otepaa - 2014/2015


   2015-01-31 European Championship, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SLEPOV Alexey 32 0+0 0 22:38.0 0.0
2 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 18 0+1 1 22:52.5 +14.5
3 GUIGONNAT Antonin 19 1+0 1 23:15.8 +37.8
4 WAERNES Andreas Dahloe 80 0+0 0 23:20.2 +42.2
5 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 41 0+2 2 23:20.4 +42.4
6 ILIEV Vladimir 20 1+2 3 23:30.6 +52.6
7 JOUTY Baptiste 37 1+0 1 23:31.2 +53.2
8 ANEV Krasimir 50 1+0 1 23:32.7 +54.7
9 SEMENOV Serhiy 14 1+1 2 23:32.9 +54.9
10 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 21 1+1 2 23:35.0 +57.0
11 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 36 0+2 2 23:38.6 +1:00.6
12 PRYMA Artem 87 0+1 1 23:41.0 +1:03.0
13 STEPHAN Christoph 68 0+2 2 23:42.5 +1:04.5
14 BABIKOV Anton 45 0+1 1 23:42.6 +1:04.6
15 GRAF Florian 13 1+2 3 23:42.7 +1:04.7
16 KAZAR Matej 60 0+1 1 23:43.3 +1:05.3
17 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 6 2+1 3 23:43.4 +1:05.4
18 REITER Michael 30 0+1 1 23:43.5 +1:05.5
19 BISCHL Matthias 92 0+1 1 23:45.6 +1:07.6
20 CLAUDE Florent 84 1+0 1 23:50.1 +1:12.1
21 LIADOV Yuryi 40 1+2 3 23:50.8 +1:12.8
22 KOIV Kauri 63 0+1 1 23:51.4 +1:13.4
23 BOGETVEIT Haavard 96 0+1 1 23:53.8 +1:15.8
24 ERMITS Kalev 24 2+0 2 23:58.4 +1:20.4
25 CHEPELIN Vladimir 5 0+4 4 24:03.6 +1:25.6
26 BUTA George 35 1+0 1 24:08.6 +1:30.6
27 ABASHEU Dzmitry 94 0+1 1 24:10.2 +1:32.2
28 DAVIES Macx 29 1+2 3 24:11.4 +1:33.4
29 LESSING Roland 53 3+0 3 24:15.2 +1:37.2
30 KRISTEJN Lukas 62 0+1 1 24:17.9 +1:39.9
31 REMMELG Martin 91 1+1 2 24:18.3 +1:40.3
32 ZHIRNYY Alexander 90 2+0 2 24:25.1 +1:47.1
33 SAVITSKIY Yan 23 1+1 2 24:29.8 +1:51.8
34 WAEGER Lorenz 43 0+1 1 24:30.5 +1:52.5
35 MARTINELLI Christian 55 1+0 1 24:33.0 +1:55.0
36 GUZIK Grzegorz 38 1+0 1 24:35.1 +1:57.1
37 VOJIK Tomas 93 1+0 1 24:36.5 +1:58.5
38 PUCHIANU Cornel 10 0+3 3 24:39.7 +2:01.7
39 SZCZUREK Lukasz 26 0+2 2 24:41.8 +2:03.8
40 KÜHN Johannes 59 1+3 4 24:42.6 +2:04.6
41 ALMOUKOV Alexei 17 0+0 0 24:47.5 +2:09.5
42 MATIASKO Miroslav 89 1+2 3 24:48.8 +2:10.8
43 STENERSEN Torstein 11 1+2 3 24:50.7 +2:12.7
44 KRUPCIK Matej 25 0+1 1 24:51.3 +2:13.3
45 KRUPCIK Tomaas 33 1+2 3 24:53.1 +2:15.1
45 STEGMAYR Gabriel 44 1+0 1 24:53.1 +2:15.1
47 YALIOTNAU Raman 71 3+2 5 24:53.8 +2:15.8
48 PERRAS Scott 51 1+3 4 24:54.2 +2:16.2
49 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 58 0+2 2 24:56.3 +2:18.3
50 DEMETZ Maikol 1 0+1 1 24:59.1 +2:21.1
51 NORDGREN Leif 28 2+1 3 24:59.4 +2:21.4
52 ELISEEV Matvey 75 1+3 4 24:59.5 +2:21.5
53 DUMONT Clement 103 0+1 1 24:59.6 +2:21.6
54 HOERL Fabian 104 0+0 0 25:01.9 +2:23.9
55 TAMBORNINO Eligius 9 2+3 5 25:06.2 +2:28.2
56 KAUKENAS Tomas 31 2+2 4 25:11.1 +2:33.1
57 MONTELLO Giuseppe 77 0+2 2 25:12.2 +2:34.2
58 HASILLA Tomas 70 1+2 3 25:16.1 +2:38.1
59 RASTIC Damir 52 1+1 2 25:18.3 +2:40.3
60 PRAULITIS Toms 46 0+0 0 25:23.0 +2:45.0
61 CURRIER Russell 57 2+1 3 25:30.0 +2:52.0
62 HALLSTROEM Simon 66 1+3 4 25:35.2 +2:57.2
63 PANTOV Anton 48 1+2 3 25:37.3 +2:59.3
64 GRONMAN Tuomas 27 0+2 2 25:37.5 +2:59.5
65 GOMBOS Karoly 15 0+2 2 25:39.5 +3:01.5
66 SLOOF Joel 61 3+0 3 25:43.9 +3:05.9
67 SMITH Casey 85 0+1 1 25:45.9 +3:07.9
68 OTCENAS Martin 2 4+1 5 25:46.5 +3:08.5
69 NEUMANN Matthew 83 2+2 4 25:54.4 +3:16.4
70 STROLIA Vytautas 69 1+3 4 25:56.5 +3:18.5
71 SINAPOV Anton 101 0+4 4 25:57.2 +3:19.2
72 KIM Yonggyu 7 1+2 3 26:00.1 +3:22.1
73 BRUNNER Peter 81 1+3 4 26:01.3 +3:23.3
74 KIM Jongmin 72 2+0 2 26:05.2 +3:27.2
75 JUN Je-Uk 49 2+1 3 26:06.3 +3:28.3
76 RAATIKAINEN Antti 54 0+3 3 26:09.2 +3:31.2
77 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 4 0+1 1 26:16.0 +3:38.0
78 ZLATEV Ivan 88 1+1 2 26:24.3 +3:46.3
79 OBLAK Lenart 12 4+2 6 26:28.5 +3:50.5
80 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 105 0+0 0 26:31.4 +3:53.4
81 BERTRAND Guillaume 98 1+1 2 26:46.0 +4:08.0
82 SLOTINS Roberts 73 1+3 4 27:02.7 +4:24.7
83 KÄRMENIEMI Tommi 65 1+3 4 27:07.9 +4:29.9
84 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 74 4+2 6 27:29.2 +4:51.2
85 HODZIC Edin 67 0+3 3 27:46.1 +5:08.1
86 PORFIRYANU Viktor 64 0+2 2 27:46.7 +5:08.7
87 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 16 1+1 2 27:56.8 +5:18.8
88 MORTON Damon 34 1+2 3 28:01.8 +5:23.8
89 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 100 2+3 5 28:10.5 +5:32.5
90 LEE Su-Young 95 2+4 6 28:10.8 +5:32.8
91 RASTIC Ajlan 102 2+2 4 28:16.8 +5:38.8
92 STANOESKI Toni 39 2+3 5 28:45.5 +6:07.5
93 ICOSKI Gjorgji 3 1+2 3 28:46.5 +6:08.5
94 HARMER Dyllan 99 0+1 1 28:48.1 +6:10.1
95 STANOESKI Tosho 97 1+2 3 29:07.6 +6:29.6
96 GOND Balazs 47 3+0 3 29:18.3 +6:40.3
97 ANDREESKI Sote 79 3+2 5 30:14.6 +7:36.6
98 BANSZKY Bence 82 1+3 4 30:20.5 +7:42.5
99 WALKER Daniel 78 1+2 3 31:02.8 +8:24.8
100 MUMOVIC Dejan 22 1+3 4 31:19.7 +8:41.7
101 KOSARAC Goran 56 5+4 9 34:03.6 +11:25.6
102 O FARRELL Colum 8 2+4 6 34:08.6 +11:30.6
DSQ PECHENKIN Aleksandr 106 1+2 3 25:00.1
DNF CUENOT Gaspard 42 1+4 5
DNF KOSARAC Nemanja 76 5 0
DNS JAEGER Martin 86 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya