World Cup
# Name Score
1 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 178
2 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 175
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 154
4 JACQUELIN Emilien 151
5 LATYPOV Eduard 139
6 BOE Tarjei 130
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 120
8 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 116
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 114
10 CLAUDE Fabien 108
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior IBU Cup, Martell-Val Martello
2021-12-10 10:30 (CET)
Junior Men 15 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Hochfilzen
2021-12-10 11:25 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Oestersund - 2005/2006


   2005-11-24 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ECKHOFF Stian 30 0+0 0 23:07:00 0.0
2 POIREE Raphael 46 0+0 0 23:12:00 +4.8
3 BRICIS Ilmars 33 0+0 0 23:24:00 +16.5
4 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 23 2+1 3 23:39:00 +31.7
5 HANEVOLD Halvard 20 0+1 1 23:50:00 +43.3
6 ROZHKOV Sergei 47 0+1 1 23:52:00 +44.5
7 DEFRASNE Vincent 13 1+1 2 23:52:00 +45.0
8 KRUGLOV Nikolay 18 1+1 2 23:52:00 +45.3
9 SIKORA Tomasz 44 1+0 1 23:53:00 +45.6
10 TCHEREZOV Ivan 40 0+2 2 23:53:00 +46.2
11 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 80 0+1 1 23:55:00 +47.4
12 LESSING Roland 88 0+0 0 23:57:00 +49.4
13 VALIULLIN Rustam 82 0+1 1 23:57:00 +49.8
14 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 1 0+1 1 23:57:00 +50.2
14 AIDAROV Alexei 103 0+1 1 23:57:00 +50.2
16 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 15 0+1 1 24:00:00 +52.4
17 FERRY Bjorn 28 1+1 2 24:00:00 +53.3
18 AUBERT Alexandre 69 0+1 1 24:02:00 +54.8
19 POKLUKAR Matjaz 85 1+0 1 24:04:00 +57.1
20 BERGMAN Carl Johan 14 1+1 2 24:06:00 +58.4
21 TCHOUDOV Maxim 92 0+1 1 24:06:00 +59.1
22 NOVIKOV Sergey 72 0+0 0 24:07:00 +1:00.3
23 ROESCH Michael 67 0+2 2 24:08:00 +1:01.3
24 WOLF Alexander 37 1+1 2 24:09:00 +1:01.8
25 RONNING Magne Thorleiv 62 0+2 2 24:13:00 +1:05.4
26 HALLENBARTER Simon 55 1+0 1 24:14:00 +1:06.6
27 PUMP Carsten 99 1+1 2 24:14:00 +1:06.7
28 HOLUBEC Tomas 59 1+1 2 24:15:00 +1:08.1
29 OS Alexander 9 2+1 3 24:16:00 +1:08.6
30 MARIC Janez 42 1+1 2 24:17:00 +1:10.1
31 VITEK Zdenek 97 1+1 2 24:18:00 +1:10.5
32 DRATCHEV Vladimir 68 1+1 2 24:19:00 +1:12.0
33 SYMAN Alexandr 34 0+0 0 24:21:00 +1:13.6
34 GJELLAND Egil 35 0+2 2 24:21:00 +1:13.7
35 PALLHUBER Wilfried 76 0+1 1 24:22:00 +1:14.5
36 GRAF Daniel 60 0+2 2 24:22:00 +1:14.7
37 CLEGG Robin 45 0+1 1 24:22:00 +1:14.9
38 DENOTH Mario 102 1+1 2 24:23:00 +1:16.1
39 ZWAHLEN Roland 86 0+1 1 24:24:00 +1:16.9
40 BAILEY Lowell 53 0+1 1 24:27:00 +1:20.3
41 LYSENKO Ruslan 89 0+1 1 24:28:00 +1:21.3
42 BASHKIROV Sergey 111 2+0 2 24:31:00 +1:23.9
43 PRANTS Janno 21 1+0 1 24:33:00 +1:25.6
44 KNIE Christoph 81 0+1 1 24:33:00 +1:25.9
45 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 49 0+1 1 24:34:00 +1:27.2
46 MESOTITSCH Daniel 52 0+1 1 24:36:00 +1:28.4
47 TOBRELUTS Indrek 54 0+2 2 24:36:00 +1:29.3
48 ANDRESEN Frode 3 2+2 4 24:38:00 +1:30.4
49 TEELA Jeremy 26 1+1 2 24:40:00 +1:33.0
50 SIMMEN Matthias 8 0+2 2 24:41:00 +1:33.6
51 SIMOCKO Dusan 12 0+1 1 24:43:00 +1:35.7
52 GREBOT Lionel 96 1+1 2 24:44:00 +1:36.4
53 DOSTAL Roman 32 1+2 3 24:44:00 +1:37.2
53 BILANENKO Olexander 74 0+1 1 24:44:00 +1:37.2
55 OZBOLT Janez 61 1+1 2 24:45:00 +1:37.4
56 MORAVEC Ondrej 114 3+0 3 24:45:00 +1:38.3
57 EKHOLM David 73 0+1 1 24:46:00 +1:38.4
58 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 41 1+2 3 24:48:00 +1:41.1
59 KASAHARA Tatsumi 83 0+1 1 24:49:00 +1:41.6
60 ROBERT Julien 36 0+3 3 24:49:00 +1:41.8
61 SUMANN Christoph 58 1+1 2 24:49:00 +1:42.0
62 LONGO Paolo 109 1+0 1 24:50:00 +1:42.6
63 DEBAYLE Yann 105 1+1 2 24:50:00 +1:42.9
64 MATIASKO Marek 90 1+1 2 24:50:00 +1:43.3
65 PINTER Friedrich 95 1+2 3 24:51:00 +1:43.4
66 RYZHENKOV Oleg 16 0+3 3 24:53:00 +1:46.2
67 DERKACH Vyacheslav 11 0+2 2 24:55:00 +1:47.9
68 BEREZHNOY Oleg 108 0+0 0 24:55:00 +1:48.0
69 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 38 1+1 2 25:00:00 +1:52.6
70 BERZINS Janis 77 1+0 1 25:00:00 +1:53.2
71 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 93 0+0 0 25:00:00 +1:53.3
72 ZHANG Chengye 4 2+1 3 25:03:00 +1:55.5
73 SUGA Kyoji 64 1+1 2 25:03:00 +1:55.7
74 ISA Hidenori 22 1+1 2 25:03:00 +1:55.9
75 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 84 1+0 1 25:04:00 +1:56.4
76 EDER Simon 113 1+1 2 25:09:00 +2:01.4
77 WICK Robert 112 0+2 2 25:10:00 +2:03.2
78 BIRNBACHER Andreas 7 0+4 4 25:11:00 +2:04.1
79 HURAJT Pavol 79 0+2 2 25:15:00 +2:07.7
80 SLESINGR Michal 10 2+2 4 25:15:00 +2:08.0
81 PUURUNEN Paavo 39 1+2 3 25:21:00 +2:13.6
82 OLOFSSON Erik 91 1+2 3 25:26:00 +2:19.1
83 CLEMENS Tom 71 0+1 1 25:31:00 +2:23.4
84 GREDLER Ludwig 50 2+2 4 25:37:00 +2:29.4
85 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 51 1+2 3 25:39:00 +2:31.4
86 PIKSONS Edgars 107 2+1 3 25:39:00 +2:32.0
87 ANTILA Timo 57 2+1 3 25:42:00 +2:35.0
88 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 75 1+1 2 25:45:00 +2:37.6
89 KLETCHEROV Michail 27 0+0 0 25:45:00 +2:37.9
90 ZIMELIS Raivis 101 2+3 5 25:46:00 +2:38.8
91 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 24 3+2 5 25:47:00 +2:39.8
92 PIECHA Michal 87 0+0 0 25:48:00 +2:41.0
93 CANNARD Ferreol 5 1+2 3 25:48:00 +2:41.2
94 KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei 2 1+1 2 25:48:00 +2:41.3
95 BLAJ Marian 31 1+1 2 25:52:00 +2:45.0
96 JONSSON Magnus 106 1+1 2 25:53:00 +2:46.2
97 ZHANG Qing 65 2+2 4 26:00:00 +2:53.1
98 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 66 0+3 3 26:10:00 +3:03.0
99 WALKER Marc 29 0+3 3 26:12:00 +3:04.7
100 DE LORENZI Christian 100 2+3 5 26:14:00 +3:07.1
101 LEONI David 78 2+3 5 26:18:00 +3:10.7
102 MOLLER Martin 56 3+3 6 26:21:00 +3:14.0
103 ABDRAKHMANOV Erden 70 1+1 2 26:40:00 +3:32.8
104 TAGSCHERER Imre 43 3+0 3 26:49:00 +3:41.4
105 KINNUNEN Jouni 110 3+0 3 27:13:00 +4:05.7
106 SLETTEMARK Oystein 17 2+3 5 27:20:00 +4:12.9
107 CRISTOFORIDIS Stavros 6 1+3 4 29:07:00 +5:59.7
108 MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios 63 2+2 4 29:21:00 +6:14.0
109 RAYMOND Mark 48 2+4 6 29:49:00 +6:41.9
110 SAMARDZIJA Bojan 19 2+3 5 31:00:00 +7:53.1
111 MOYSEY Peter 25 1+5 6 36:02:00 +12:54.9
DNS BURKE Tim 94 0 00:00:00
DNS COSIC Miro 98 0 00:00:00
DNS SHEPARD Walter 104 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
1 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 177
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 168
3 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 160
4 OEBERG Elvira Karin 147
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 140
6 DAVIDOVA Marketa 134
7 PREUSS Franziska 134
8 HERRMANN Denise 130
9 OEBERG Hanna 128
10 SOLA Hanna 124
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna